|
Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
- Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
- Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
- Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
- Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
- Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
- Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
- Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
- Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
Jacqueline Lee - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
- Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Bride of Gospel Place, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A Handful of Friends, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 July 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- A Handful of Friends, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 July 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Bride of Gospel Place, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1994
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
- Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
- Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Bride of Gospel Place, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Bride of Gospel Place, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1994
Damien Cooper - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Technician
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A Handful of Friends, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 July 1994
Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- The Last Yankee / I Can't Remember Anything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Bride of Gospel Place, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1994
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Bride of Gospel Place, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1994
Benjamin Wright - Production Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- A Handful of Friends, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 July 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
Helen Buday - Actor, Choreographer
Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
- A Handful of Friends, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 July 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
David Murray - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
Matthew Wingrave - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- A Handful of Friends, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 July 1994
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
Anna Costello - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
Kate Gaul - Director, Assistant
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
Jason Geer - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
Mary Macrae - Sound Operator / Engineer
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
Belinda Maudson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
Karen Palmer - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
John Rado - Director, Assistant
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Richard III, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Translations, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994
- A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
|
Provide feedback on Liz Mundell