Contributor Liz Mundell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997

Stage Manager

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Sound Designer

Technician

Lighting Operator

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director

  • Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

June Jago - Dialect Coach

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Frank Lilley - Technician

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Supervisor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Glenn Parry - Electrician

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Chris Peters - Fight Director

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

  • Private Lives, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
  • Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
  • Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
  • Private Lives, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
  • Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
  • Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
  • Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Jacqueline Lee - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Don Mackay - Director

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Sean McKinty - Lighting Designer

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Jim McPherson - Producer

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Bronwyn Pringle - Stage Manager

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

Betty Williams - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Pianist, Composer

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Simon Phillips - Director

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Bob Hornery - Actor

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Craig Ball - Actor

Jason Chong - Actor

Damien Cooper - Technician, Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Travis McMahon - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Elissa Stephens - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Rachael Tidd - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
  • Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

Benjamin Wright - Deputy Stage Manager, Production Manager, Sound Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Translations, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1994

Zoe Backes - Technician

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Helen Buday - Choreographer, Actor

Tanja Bulatovic - Actor

Gordon Burns - Set Designer, Designer

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

Justine Clarke - Actor

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Thomas Clunie - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996
  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Michael Harrop - Actor

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Shane Hodges - Production Manager

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Jenny Kemp - Director

Tony Knight - Director

Rhys McConnochie - Consultant, Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

John McTernan - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

John O'Hare - Director

Samantha Paxton - Designer, Technician

Anna Phillips - Actor

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Glenn Shea - Actor

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Belinda Small - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Joan Sydney - Actor

Ben Tari - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Dan Uliel - Actor

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Matthew Wingrave - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

John Anderson - Dramaturg

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Matthew Andrews - Sound Designer

Andy Arthurs - Composer

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Sarah Aubrey - Actor

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Paul Barry - Actor

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Rachael Blake - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Simon Bossell - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Adrian Bourke - Technician

Claire Bourke - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Scott Bowie - Actor

Damian Bradford - Actor

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Belinda Bradley - Actor, Playwright

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Peta Brady - Actor

Adam Breau - Stage Manager

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Simon Brooke - Dramaturg

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Lindsay Brunsdon - Composer

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Cheryl Buchanan - Consultant

Grania Burke - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Bridie Carter - Actor

Aaron Catalan - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Judith Chaplin - Actor

Matthew Charleston - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

David Chesworth - Composer

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Stella Christianos - Dramaturg

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Judith Cobb - Designer

Russell Cohen - Designer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Anna Costello - Assistant Stage Manager

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Martin Crimp - Adaptor

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Mellisa Da Silva - Dramaturg

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Nick Dear - Playwright

Zoe Dimakis - Actor

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Terence Donovan - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Marg Downey - Actor

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Jodie Dry - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Greg Dyson - Lighting Designer

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Peter England - Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Paul English - Actor

Peter Evans - Assistant Director

Mark Facey - Actor

Brett Fellows - Actor

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Rodney Fisher - Director

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Kargun Fogerty - Dancer

Narjic Fogerty - Dancer

Nefertiti Fogerty - Dancer

Ngutji Fogerty - Dancer

Michael Forde - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Michael Frayn - Translator

Brian Friel - Playwright

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Paul Galloway - Associate Director

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Kate Gaul - Assistant Director

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Jason Geer - Deputy Stage Manager

Max Gillies - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Toni Glynn - Lighting Designer

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

Katie Goodhind - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Louisa Gordon - Lighting Designer

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Richard Grieve - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Susan Hamerton - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Martelle Hammer - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Maureen Hartley - Actor

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Ben Hawker - Technician

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Inge Hornstra - Actor

Douglas Horton - Director

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Peter Houghton - Actor

Trent Huen - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

Andrew Infanti - Costume Co-ordinator

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Kevin Jackson - Director

Martin Jacobs - Actor

Jolyon James - Actor

Steve James - Assistant Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Scott Johnson - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Garson Kanin - Playwright

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

David Keppell - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Angus King - Actor

John King - Set Designer

Maggie King - Actor

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Rachel Lang - Costume Assistant

Nicole Lauder - Stage Manager

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Lynette Lewis - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

William Liao - Composer

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Lindy Link - Movement Director

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Tom Long - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer

Martin Lynes - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Mary Macrae - Sound Operator/Engineer

Enrico Mammarella - Actor

Katrina Marr - Technician

Caerwen Martin - Cellist

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Belinda Maudson - Properties Master / Mistress

Monica Maughan - Actor

Greg Maundrell - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Joy Mboya - Voice Coach

David McCubbin - Composer

Malcolm McKay - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Robert Menzies - Actor

Charles Mesure - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Margaret Mills - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Briar Monro - Assistant Director

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Nicol Morrow - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Ben Mortley - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

William Neave - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Christopher Newton - Director

Rhonda Nohra - Technician

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

John O'May - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

John Paisley - Actor

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Karen Palmer - Lighting Operator

Claire Paradine - Actor

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Trina Parker - Designer

Nicholas Parsons - Director

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Lisa Perez - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Patrick Phillips - Voice Coach

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Damian Pike - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Richard Piper - Actor

Andrew Powell - Costume Designer

Clare Powell - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

John Rado - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

Rupert Reid - Actor

Andrew Richards - Stage Manager

Margaret Ricketts - Actor

Deborah Riley - Technician

Richard Roberts - Designer

Janet Robertson - Movement Director

Mel Robertson - Stage Manager

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Wayne Rodda - Actor

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Teague Rook - Actor

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Nield Schneider - Actor

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

David Scott - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Ian Scott - Actor

Alexandra Shapievsky - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Kirsten Smallbone - Costume Assistant

Tony Smith - Stage Manager

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Nathan Spencer - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer

Sahraya Stewart - Assistant Director

Natarasha Sullivan - Dancer

Emma Sutherland - Stage Manager

Peter Sutherland - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

David Terry - Actor

Lisa Thomas - Designer

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Alana Thompson - Assistant Director

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Michael David Treloar - Actor

Fritha Truscott - Deputy Stage Manager

Gil Tucker - Actor

Chris Upjohn - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Mark van Nooten - Cellist

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Florence Wee - Sound Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

Tessa Wells - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director, Dramaturg

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer

Niki Williams - Fight Director

  • Richard III, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1996

David Williamson - Playwright

Ian Wilmot - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Annie Wilson - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Paul Wilson - Actor

Penelope Wilson - Set Designer

Penny Wilson - Costume Designer

Simon Wilton - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • Henry VI, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996

Sandy Winton - Actor

John Wood - Actor

Simon Wood - Actor

Rosalie Zycher - Designer, Director

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

McPherson Ink

  • Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
  • Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005

NIDA

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
  • Navigating, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1997

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997

Federation Festival, Melbourne 2001

Jagara Jarjum Aboriginal Dance Group

La Mama

  • A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

Victorian Arts Centre

Identifier 432105