Contributor Peter Gossner
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Assistant Producer

Sound Designer

Jill Halliday - Designer, Costume Designer

Faye Montgomery - Actor

Des Davis - Actor, Director

Benjamin Howes - Actor, Assistant Director, Performer

  • Awakenings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 August 1997
  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

David Vance - Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Composer, Assistant Director

Kim Carpenter - Set Designer

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Jessica Hayes - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

David Le Page - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Adam Lloyd - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Harlin Martin - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Mark Mitchell - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Chris Neal - Composer

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Katrina O'Connor - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Kim Walker - Choreographer, Associate Director

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Angela Westerby - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Pamela Williams - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Barry Lowthorpe - Costume Designer

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Eileen Darley - Actor

Ian Dury - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

Ronald Falk - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Stephanie Fayerman - Actor

Mickey Gallagher - Lyricist, Composer, Music and Lyrics

Robert Gavin - Musical Supervisor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Cath McKinnon - Assistant Director

Fiona Press - Actor

Pearce Quigley - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Writer, Playwright

John Saunders - Director, Actor

Max Stafford-Clark - Director

Mark Thompson - Designer

Katherine Thomson - Actor, Playwright

Sue Townsend - Playwright, Writer

Robert Goodale - Actor

Paul Hunt - Actor

Michael Coe - Actor

Des James - Director

Susan Lyons - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer, Director

Mandy Clarke - Stage Manager

Peter Corbett - Actor

Lee Gaynor - Actor, Stage Manager, Director, Designer, Publicist

Andrew James - Actor

George Leppard - Actor

  • Gone With Hardy, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 May 1989
  • The Man from Mukinupin, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 September 1984
  • Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984
  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Meredith Lucy - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Lynne McGimpsey - Actor, Actor and Singer

Kevin McKie - Lighting Designer

Tim Moore - Designer, Set Designer

William Pritchard - Designer

Peter Blackburn - Choreographer

Avril Chiswell - Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Coombes - Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Composer

Fiona Cullen - Dancer

Dario Fo - Playwright

Ross Hall - Actor

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer

Ron Iles - Set and/or Property Maker

Jeff Kevin - Director, Actor

Nancy Lang - Dancer

Michael Matou - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Jill McDonald - Dancer

Carmel Pass - Adaptor, Playwright, Lyricist

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Martin Raphael - Composer

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Choreographer, Actor

Christine Sammers - Stage Manager

Greg Sheehan - Composer

Bob Thorneycroft - Dancer

Stephen Troy - Costume Co-ordinator

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Joanne Williams - Dancer

Francis Yin - Costume Designer

Beth Armstrong - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Judy Armstrong - Stage Manager

Bruce Auld - Musical Director, Designer

Harold Baigent - Actor

Rob Baxter - Actor

Stephen Boyle - Actor

David Britton - Playwright

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Rob Brookman - Producer

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Jim Cotter - Composer

Peter Duncan - Director

Sher Guhl - Actor

Paul Hardage - Director, Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Kim Hardwick - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Marina Hoddle - Actor

Simon Hopkinson - Writer

Brett Howlett - Playwright

Douglas Hull - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Cliff Kelsall - Designer

Anthony Kierann - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Jan Levi - Stage Manager

Wendy Low - Dancer, Sound Designer

Jim McCallum - Actor, Composer

  • Time, Gentlemen!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 June 1994
  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

Allan McFadden - Musical Director, Actor

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 September 1984
  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Marko Mustac - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Bill Neskovski - Playwright, Actor

Liz Newman - Actor

Helen O'Connor - Writer

Samantha Packman - Actor

Craig Pearce - Actor

Michael Pedersen - Stage Manager

Norman Phillips - Actor, Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Drew Purvis - Actor

David Robbins - Actor

Suzanne Sandow - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Cargo, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 1994
  • Cargo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1994

John Senczuk - Designer, Book and Lyrics

Paul Taylor - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989
  • Golden Valley, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 11 November 1987

Christina Totos - Actor

  • Golden Valley, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 11 November 1987
  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Duncan Wass - Actor

Penny Watts - Costume Designer

Laura Williams - Actor

Alan Wilson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989
  • Gone With Hardy, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 May 1989

Jill Akhurst - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

David Allen - Playwright

Susan Ambler - Actor

Darryl Anderson - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Heidi Anlezark - Dancer

Rod Ansell - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Aristophanes - Author

Chris Askew - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Norma Avery - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Writer

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Bert Bailey - Adaptor

Richard Barrett - Playwright

Rodney Berry - Sound Designer

  • Awakenings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 August 1997

Ron Blair - Playwright

Ron Blanchard - Actor

Genevieve Blewitt - Designer

Peter Boland - Actor

Adam Box - Actor

Michelle Brahms - Technician

Glenda Brown - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Peter Carmody - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Kathryn Chalker - Dancer

Charlie Chan - Musical Director

Louise Christie - Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Bernadette Coffey - Publicist

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Tom Considine - Actor

Pat Craigie - Actor

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Des Davies - Director

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Actor

Colin Davison - Dancer

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

David Fenton - Director

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Cecil Scott Forester - Writer

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • The Two of Us, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 12 September 1986

Leon Gibbons - Accompanist

Ian Glenn - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Paul Goodwin - Sound Designer

  • Not So D.O.A., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 April 1996

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Rosemary Gunn - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Jay Hackett - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Fiona Hallett - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Charles Hambling - Actor

Melissa Hankinson - Designer

John Hannan - Dancer

Michael Harris - Actor

David Haydon - Actor

Richard Healey - Actor

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Peter Hernfield - Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Peter Herzstein - Stage Manager

Evan Higgins - Actor

Simone Hine - Actor

Coralie Hinkley - Dancer

Greg Howard - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Brett Hunt - Actor

Greg Iverson - Actor

Justin Jabs - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Silvia Jansons - Designer

Glenn Johnson - Actor

Philip Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Lin Kan - Dancer

Angela Karagianis - Actor

Manny Katts - Actor

Nigel Kellaway - Dancer

Jim Kemp - Actor

  • Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984

Barbara Langley - Dancer

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Meryl Leppard - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Garry Lester - Dancer, Choreographer

David Lewis - Actor

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Elizabeth Lord - Actor

Michael Lucciti - Actor

David Lynch - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Nicolas Lyon - Composer

Lorraine Maas - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Fiona Martinelli - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Barbara Mascot - Actor

Stuart Maunder - Director

David McCubbin - Adaptor, Actor

Tim McGarry - Actor and Singer

Kate McKeen - Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Patrick Mitchell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Laura Molino - Assistant Director

Prue Moodie - Dancer

Geoff Morell - Actor

Antonietta Morgillo - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Melvyn Morrow - Playwright

Peter Mussared - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Jan Nary - Actor

Peter Oldham - Video Designer

  • Awakenings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 August 1997

Rikki Organ - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Joe Orton - Playwright

Grant Ovenden - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Dancer

Alexander Papps - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Donna Peterson - Actor

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Glenn Phillips - Actor

Deborah Pinney - Sound Designer

Anna Pistillo - Musical Director

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Graham Pitts - Playwright

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Joanne Prevost - Choreographer

Philip Punch - Musical Arranger

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Steele Rudd - Author

Willy Russell - Playwright

Lynne Santos - Dancer

Colin Schumacher - Director

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Julie Shanahan - Dancer

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Writer, Performer, Creator

  • Awakenings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 August 1997

Joe Staltone - Musician

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Ron Stephenson - Actor

John Stone - Director

Gordon Streek - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996

Pete Townshend - Writer

  • Tommy, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 1984

Ann Tregear - Production Manager, Dancer

Tony Trench - Actor

  • The Tempest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 August 1989

Wayne Van Heekeren - Director

Sandra Vandenberg - Designer

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Anthony Warlow - Actor

George Whaley - Adaptor

Annette Williams - Dancer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987

Kent Wilson - Actor

Theatre South

Australian Children's Television Foundation

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Riverina Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Out of Joint Theatre Company

Chameleon Theatre

One Extra Dance Company

The Performance Space

Canberra Theatre Trust

Festival of Sydney

Nomads Theatre Company

North Bulli Bush Band

Q Theatre Company

St Michael's Singers

The Australian Opera

Identifier 3503