Organisation Red Stitch Actors Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
New address Jan 2003: Rear 2 Chapel St, St Kilda 3183
Address 80 Inkerman Street
St. Kilda VIC
Australia
Website http://www.redstitch.net
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Notes A new actor-based theatre. At its core is a progressive and cutting edge ensemble of 13 actors.
Events

Playing Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Performing Lines Ltd

Road Work

Arts Victoria

The Myer Foundation

The Sidney Myer Fund

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • The Rites Of Evil, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2009
  • Smoke, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 September 2003
  • Howie the Rookie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 October 2002

The Arts Centre

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010

Bondi Beachouse YHA

Brisbane Festival

Civic Theatre

Creative Industries: QUT

Darwin Festival

Four Bux Progressive Arts

Full Tilt

Griffith Regional Theatre

HotHouse Theatre

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010

Invinceble Productions

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

  • Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010

LuminoUS Productions

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Orange Civic Theatre

Queensland Theatre

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Drum Theatre

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Theatre Works

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010

Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC

Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC

Australia, [Unknown]

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC

Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT

Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD

Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA

Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA

Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW

Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD

The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC

The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD

The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW

The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC

David Whiteley - Actor, Director

Peter Mumford - Set Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer, Costume Designer

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Erin Dewar - Actor

Dion Mills - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013
  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • In a Dark, Dark House, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 July 2009
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
  • Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006
  • The Country, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 July 2005
  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005
  • Pugilist Specialist, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2005
  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003
  • Raised in Captivity, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2003
  • Jesus Hopped the A Train, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2003
  • Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003
  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Brett Cousins - Actor, Production Manager, Director

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Ella Caldwell - Actor, Director

Kate Cole - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor, Director

Verity Charlton - Actor, Stage Manager

Kat Stewart - Actor

Linda Hum - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Vincent Miller - Actor, Artistic Director

Tim Potter - Actor

Laura Gordon - Actor

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Denis Moore - Director, Actor

Greg Carroll - Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Kris Causer - Fight Director, Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Richard Cawthorne - Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011
  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009
  • This Wide Night, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 March 2009
  • The Pain and the Itch, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 April 2008

Danielle Brustman - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Ngaire Dawn Fair - Actor, Director

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
  • The Village Bike, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2016
  • My Romantic History, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 July 2011

Isobel Ferns - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007
  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Olga Makeeva - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
  • Princess Dramas, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 June 2011
  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
  • Playing The Victim, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2005

Nadia Tass - Director

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Unlce Vanya, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2016
  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
  • The Gronholm Method, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2010

Martin Sharpe - Actor

Simon Wood - Actor

  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
  • The Shape of Things, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2005

Olivia Allen - Director

Trent Baker - Actor, Director

Susie Godfrey - Actor

David Greig - Playwright, Translator

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Alex Menglet - Director, Designer

Mark O'Rowe - Playwright

Dans Sheehan - Lighting Designer

Simon Stephens - Playwright

Gary Abrahams - Director, Dramaturg

Matthew Adey - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

David Bell - Director, Set Designer

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • The River, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 2016
  • The Winterling, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 March 2008
  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004

Alyson Campbell - Director

Wayne Chapple - Director

Martin Crimp - Playwright

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006
  • The Country, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 July 2005

Kaarin Fairfax - Director

  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003
  • The Play About the Baby, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 October 2002
  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Jordan Fraser-Trumble - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016
  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015
  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Tom Healey - Director, Dramaturg

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Adam Hunter - Actor

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

Brett Ludeman - Sound Designer, Actor

Andrea Mersits - Actor, Production Manager

Ian Moorhead - Sound Designer, Composer

Dayna Morrissey - Designer, Set Designer

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
  • This Wide Night, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 March 2009

Ben Prendergast - Actor

Alex Pryor - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
  • Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
  • Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016

Tim Ross - Actor

Peter Stratford - Actor

Graeme Whelan - Lighting Designer

  • Crestfall, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2006
  • Year of the Family, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Martin White - Director

  • Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005
  • The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004
  • Dirty Butterfly, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 2003

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Annie Baker - Adaptor, Playwright

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Unlce Vanya, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2016

Fantine Banulski - Actor

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Andre Bastian - Director

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Under the Whaleback, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2004

Stephen Belber - Writer

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • 4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007

Hannah Bullen - Stage Manager

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

John Carr - Actor

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Adaptor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Shanelle Derrick - Production Manager

Edwina Dethridge - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Sasha Dugdale - Translator

Leigh Fondakowski - Writer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Madeline French - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Ross Ganf - Director

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

Kylie Hammond - Stage Manager

Jeff Hannam - Sound Designer

Penny Harpham - Actor, Director

  • The Way Out, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 September 2017
  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003
  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Moises Kaufman - Writer

Justin Kennedy - Performer, Devisor, Actor

Christine Keogh - Actor

  • The Kitchen Sink, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Bruce Kerr - Director, Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004

Christopher Kirby - Actor

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015
  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Kimberly Anne Kwa - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Leaves Of Glass, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 April 2009
  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Rebecca Lenkiewicz - Playwright

Mike Levi - Sound Designer

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007
  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Shane McConnon - Production Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Jonathan Messer - Director

Julian Meyrick - Director

Daniel Nixon - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017
  • The Honey Bees, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2016

Beng Oh - Director

Andy Paris - Writer

Joe Penhall - Playwright

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
  • The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008

Yunuen Perez - Costume Designer

Greg Pierotti - Writer

Ailsa Piper - Director, Adaptor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Karen Roberts - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010
  • Crestfall, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2006

Sam Santana - Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Designer

Eva Seymour - Actor

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Karen Sibbing - Actor

Jessica Smithett - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Simon Stone - Director

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Kirsten Von Bibra - Director

  • Sunshine, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2016
  • Grounded, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2014

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015
  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Richard Whitehouse - Lighting Designer

Priscille Xavier - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Carole Yelland - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director

Steve Adams - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Ben Anderson - Actor

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

Emily Anderson - Set Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Belle Armstrong - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Jane Badler - Actor

  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008

Bridget Balodis - Director

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Nick Barkla - Actor

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Clare Barron - Playwright

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Kim Baston - Musical Director

Lee Beckhurst - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Melanie Beddie - Director

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Nathan Bennison - Actor

  • Smoke, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 September 2003

Amelia Best - Actor

Alice Bishop - Director

Steve Black - Actor

  • Smoke, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 September 2003

Lee Blessing - Playwright

  • Down the Road, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2002

Zoe Boesen - Actor

Ian Bolgia - Actor

  • Smoke, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 September 2003

Nicole Booth - Stage Manager

Jay Bowen - Actor

Rebecca Bower - Actor

Ffion Bowles - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

George Brant - Playwright

  • Grounded, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2014

Kristina Brew - Actor

Jillian Britton - Stage Manager

  • Grounded, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2014

Paul Broks - Playwright

  • On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Christopher Brown - Actor

Anne Browning - Director

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Melissa Bubnic - Playwright

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Leo Butler - Playwright

Fermin Cabal - Playwright

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Terry Camilleri - Actor

Carmel Carlin-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Craig Carter - Sound Designer

Douglas Carter-Beane - Playwright

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Xana Chambers - Sound Composer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Unlce Vanya, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2016

John Clancy - Playwright

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Naomi Clegg - Costume Designer

Joe Clements - Actor

  • Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005

Therese Cloonan - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Nicholas Coghlan - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Cleo Coleman - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Emily Collett - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Josephine Collins - Writer

  • The Way Out, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 September 2017

Rosie Collins - Sound Operator/Engineer

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Travis Cotton - Playwright

Brendan Cowell - Director, Playwright

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Michael Crozer - Sound Designer

Clifton Crozier - Sound Designer

Mick Crozier - Sound Designer

Peter Curtin - Actor

Jim Daly - Actor

Alice Darling - Director

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

David Davalos - Playwright

  • Wittenberg, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Tom Davies - Actor

Michele Davis - Playwright

  • Done Deal, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2003

Arabella Davison - Singer

April De Angelis - Playwright

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Adrian Dean - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Troy Dean - Sound Designer

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Ross Ditchum - Actor

Cara Donnelly - Costume Designer

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

  • Grounded, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2014

Kim Durban - Director

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

Naomi Edwards - Director

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Luke Elliot - Actor

Will Eno - Playwright

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Peter Evans - Director

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Designer

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Set Designer

Des Fleming - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Hamish Fletcher - Set Designer

  • Crestfall, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2006

Russell Fletcher - Actor

C. J. Fortuna - Comedian

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Lucy Freeman - Director

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Barry Friedlander - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Kellee Frith - Set Designer

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Jordi Galceron Ferrer - Playwright

Giordano Gangl - Actor

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Anne Garcia-Romero - Translator

Tanya Gerstle - Director

  • Stockholm, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2012

Kurt Geyer - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Sarah Giles - Director

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Dan Giovannoni - Playwright

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Jason Glass - Lighting Operator

Bob Glaudini - Playwright

Emily Goddard - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Mick Gordon - Playwright

  • On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

  • Crestfall, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2006

Andrew Gray - Director

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Diana Greentree - Actor

Joel Gross - Playwright

Oregen Guilloux-Cooke - Actor

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Intelligence, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008

Naomi Guss - Stage Manager

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Don Halbert - Actor

Emma Hale - Stage Manager

Daniel Hall - Stage Manager

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Robert Harewood - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Romanie Harper - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Braydon Harriss - Playwright

  • Smoke, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 September 2003

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Stockholm, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2012

Georgie Hawkins - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Philip Hayden - Actor

Din Heagney - Set Designer

  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003

Lauren Henderson - Actor

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Peter Heward - Lighting Operator

Susanne Heyward - Dialect Coach

  • Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004

Catherine Hill - Director

  • Done Deal, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2003

Miranda Hill - Musician

Kevin Hofbauer - Actor

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Jon Holtom - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gitta Honegger - Translator

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Chris Howlett - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Douglas Iain-Smith - Designer

D. C. Jackson - Playwright

Adena Jacobs - Director

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Emma Jardine - Musician

Elfriede Jelinek - Playwright

Cindy Lou Johnson - Playwright

Nick Jones - Playwright

  • Trevor, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 July 2016

Marta Kaczmarek - Actor

David Kambouris - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Sarah Kane - Playwright

Richard Kelly - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Smoke, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 September 2003

Jenny Kemp - Director

  • Splendour, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2016

Richard Kennedy - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Eddy Knight - Director

Chris Kohn - Director

Tomek Koman - Designer, Actor

Howard Korder - Playwright

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Irene Korsten - Actor

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Steven Lally - Playwright

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Stockholm, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2012

Denny Lawrence - Director

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Alan Lee - Sound Designer

Caroline Lee - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Greg Lee - Musician

Tracy Letts - Playwright

  • Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005

Amelia Lever-Davidson - Lighting Designer

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

Jared Lewis - Sound Designer

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

James Lipari - Lighting Designer

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Christian Lollike - Playwright

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Sean Loughran - Musician

Maddie Lyman - Assistant Stage Manager

Fiona Macleod - Actor

  • The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Monica Main - Director

  • Smoke, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 September 2003

Colette Mann - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007

Marijke Mann - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

Natassia Marsh - Stage Manager

William Mastrosimone - Playwright

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Doug Matheson - Sound Designer

Gus McMillan - Sound Designer

Terrence McNally - Playwright

Reuben McNamara - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Claire Miovich - Make-up Artist

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Gary Mitchell - Playwright

  • Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Director

  • Wittenberg, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 October 2012

Olivia Monticciolo - Assistant Director

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Abi Morgan - Playwright

  • Splendour, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2016

Chloe Moss - Playwright

Janice Muller - Director

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Jillian Murray - Actor

Elizabeth Nabben - Assistant Director

  • Grounded, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2014

Shane Nagle - Actor

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Felix Nobis - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Gabrielle Norden - Sound Designer

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Bruce Norris - Playwright

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Tamzin Nugent - Director

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Terence O'Connell - Director

Aoibheann O'Connor - Media Artist

Christina O'Neill - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Edward Orton - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Angela Pamic - Set Designer

Alexander Papps - Director, Sound Designer

  • The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008

David Parker - Lighting Designer

  • The Flick, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 2017

Eva Parkin - Actor

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Wayne Pearn - Director

Austin Pendleton - Playwright

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Glenn Perry - Actor

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Joe Pintauro - Playwright

Rebekah Plueckhan - Musician

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Saskia Post - Actor

Oleg Presnyakov - Playwright

Vladimir Presnyakov - Playwright

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Simone Ray - Actor

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Lisa Reynolds - Actor

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Anthony Rive - Actor

Phil Roberts - Actor

Sophia Roberts - Stage Manager

David Rock - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Ian Rooney - Actor

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Marcella Russo - Actor

  • Wild East, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2007

Angus Sampson - Actor

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Marlene Samson - Sound Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Edwina Samuels - Actor

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Chris Saxton - Actor

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

  • Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

David Scott - Designer

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Hugh Sexton - Actor

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Adriano Shaplin - Playwright

Ben Shaw - Set Designer

Jim Shaw - Actor

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005

Jonathon Shaw - Sound Designer

  • Ruben Guthrie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2011

Robert Shaw - Translator

  • Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006

Vassily Sigarev - Playwright

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Nicky Silver - Playwright

Penelope Skinner - Playwright

Alister Smith - Director

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Christina Smith - Designer

Laura Smith - Stage Manager

Clare Springett - Lighting Designer

Richard Stables - Actor

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Laurence Strangio - Sound Designer, Director

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Kevin Summers - Actor

Cristabel Sved - Director

Nicky Talacko - Lighting Operator

Louise Taube - Video Designer

  • Black Milk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2003

Geordie Taylor - Actor

James Taylor - Actor

  • Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010

Stefan Taylor - Actor

  • Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006

Curtis Tennant - Sound Designer

Emily Thomas - Actor

James Thompson - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Judith Thompson - Playwright

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005

Penelope Thompson - Set Designer

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Rosemary Traynor - Actor

debbie tucker green - Playwright

Darren Tyler - Fight Director

Greg Ulfan - Director

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Patrick Van Der Werf - Playwright

  • Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003

Yvonne Virsik - Director

  • The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002

Paula Vogel - Playwright

Caz Walsh - Production Manager

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Enda Walsh - Playwright

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

John Webster - Writer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Ingrid Weisfelt - Movement Director

  • Crestfall, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2006

Tom Wells - Playwright

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

  • Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015

Loren Whiffin - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Christian Whitehead - Assistant Director

Matthew Whitty - Actor

  • Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013

Rochelle Whyte - Director

  • I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005

Suzette Williams - Actor

Beau Willimon - Playwright

  • Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

Devon Lang Wilton - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Sophie Woodward - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Tom Wren - Actor

Nicholas Wright - Playwright

Mark Yeates - Actor

  • You Got Older, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 August 2016

Terry Yeboah - Actor

Resources
Organisation Identifier 8770