Contributor Millie Mullinar
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

Sound Designer

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
  • The Touch of Silk, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994

Deputy Stage Manager

David Berthold - Director

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Daniel Knight - Assistant to the Director

Wei Han Liao - Composer, Sound Designer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Josef Ber - Actor

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Jason Geer - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Harrop - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Mary Macrae - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Damian Bradford - Actor

Zoe Dimakis - Actor

Michelle Fallon - Costume Designer, Designer

Gillian Jones - Actor

Ben Mortley - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Claire Paradine - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

Gavin Robins - Artistic Director, Movement Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

David Scott - Actor

Belinda Small - Actor

Elissa Stephens - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Dan Uliel - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

John Adam - Actor

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director, Adaptor

Neil Armfield - Director, Translator

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Paula Arundell - Actor

Sarah Aubrey - Actor

Craig Ball - Actor

Paul Barry - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

John Bell - Director, Adaptor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Blazey Best - Actor

Adrian Bourke - Lighting Designer

Humphrey Bower - Actor, Translator

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer

Dean Carey - Director

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
  • The Touch of Silk, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994

Peter Carroll - Actor

Matthew Charleston - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director

Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Beatrix Christian - Adaptor, Playwright

Sally Clapson - Stage Manager

Thomas Clunie - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Stephen Curtis - Designer

David Davies - Actor

Grant Davis - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

Julia Davis - Actor

Jodie Dry - Actor

Zana Ebert - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Julian Garner - Actor

Kate Gaul - Actor, Assistant Director

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Ernie Gray - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor, Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Philistines , NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996

Martelle Hammer - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Alan John - Composer, Actor

Scott Johnson - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Musical Director, Composer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Angus King - Actor

Peter Lamb - Actor

Rachel Lang - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Max Lyandvert - Composer

Joe Manning - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Belinda McClory - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Garry McDonald - Actor

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach, Assistant Director, Dialect Coach

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Matthew Moore - Actor

Rhonda Nohra - Designer

  • The Wild Duck, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1996
  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995

Lisa Perez - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Geoffrey Rush - Translator, Actor

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Ian Scott - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Christina Smith - Designer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

Alana Thompson - Assistant Director

Fritha Truscott - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

John Turnbull - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Timothy Walter - Actor

Hugh Wayland - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

David Woods - Actor

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Duncan Young - Actor

Matthew Andrews - Stage Manager

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Lisa Bailey - Actor

Lyndel Barkla - Deputy Stage Manager

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Don Batte - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Beckley - Actor

Liam Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Thomas Bernhard - Writer

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Aaron Blabey - Actor

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Martin Blum - Actor

Edward Bond - Playwright

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Adam Breau - Sound Designer

Annie Breslin - Sound Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Rick Burchall - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Brandon Burke - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Rose Byrne - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Lawrence Carmichael - Choreographer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Marc Carra - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

David Chesworth - Sound Composer, Composer

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Jason Chong - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Rachel Cleland - Actor

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Phoebe Collier - Assistant Stage Manager

Adam Cook - Director

Anna Costello - Stage Manager

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Matthew Dale - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Michaela Deacon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Michael Denkha - Actor

Paul Dessau - Composer

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Daniel Dinnen - Guitarist

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Anne Driscoll - Sound Designer

Simon Dwyer - Deputy Stage Manager

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Matthew Emond - Assistant Director

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007

Peter England - Costume Designer

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Mark Facey - Actor

Eden Falk - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Judi Farr - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Brett Fellows - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

Abraham Forsythe - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Domenic Galati - Actor

Alexis George - Costume Designer

Petru Gheorghiu - Actor

Belinda Gibson - Sound Designer

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995

Justin Green - Actor

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Philip Griffin - Musical Director

Tim Gruchy - Visual Artist

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Assistant

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Ben Hawker - Drummer

Darren Hayden - Actor

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

David Herrero - Pianist

Michael Hill - Director

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Basil Hogios - Composer

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ros Horin - Director

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Dusty Hughes - Translator

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Paul Ireland - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Emma Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Sue Jones - Actor

Tigryi Katorgin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Robert Kemp - Designer

Peter Kingston - Director

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Tomek Koman - Set Designer

Darren Kowacki - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanja Kozomara - Actor

Jed Kurzel - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Lynette Lewis - Actor

Jeremy Lindsay Taylor - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Assistant Director

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Gabrielle Macdonald - Assistant Director

Isabelle Mangeot - Translator

Jessica Marais - Actor

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

Alyssa McClelland - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Malcolm McKay - Production Manager

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995

Amber McMahon - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Andrew McNaughton - Composer

Marney McQueen - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Fred Mechoui - Designer

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Charles Mesure - Bassist

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Pia Miranda - Actor

Cherise Mitchell - Assistant Director

Briar Monro - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Luke Mullins - Actor

Liz Mundell - Sound Designer

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

William Neave - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Fletcher O'Leary - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Jason Owen - Actor

Neville Paice - Translator

Stephen Paice - Translator

Samantha Paxton - Designer

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Patrick Phillips - Voice Coach

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Damian Pike - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Susie Porter - Actor

Andrew Powell - Designer

Vivienne Poznanski - Assistant Stage Manager

Felicity Price - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Penny Price - Sound Designer

Lauren A. Proietti - Wigmaker

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

John Rado - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Rupert Reid - Actor

Andrew Richards - Technical Director

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Betty Roland - Playwright

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Emily Russell - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Nik Salter - Assistant Stage Manager

James Saunders - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Tom Scott - Playwright

Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Cathy Sheargold - Actor

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995

Hallie Shellam - Assistant Director

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Phil Slater - Musician

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007

Kirsten Smallbone - Costume Assistant

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Paul Spillane - Electrician

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Jacinta Stapleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Minka Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

Sahraya Stewart - Director

Emma Sutherland - Stage Manager

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

David Terry - Actor

Karin Thorn - Set Designer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Che Timmins - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Scott Tinkler - Musician

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

Marco van Pagee - Musical Director

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

John Waters - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Justin Way - Assistant Director

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998

Florence Wee - Assistant Stage Manager

Ingrid Weir - Costume Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Tessa Wells - Actor

Anthony West - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Patrick White - Playwright

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001

Ed Wightman - Actor

Gareth Wilding-Forbes - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Sandy Winton - Actor

Kenny Wong - Stage Manager

  • The Kid, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Richard III, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010

Louise Woolfenden - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Wren - Assistant Director

Tim Wright - Actor

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

NIDA

The University of Melbourne

Jaguar

Anthill Theatre Company

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Bell Shakespeare Company

Company B Belvoir

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Malthouse Theatre

  • Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
  • Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007

Canberra Theatre Centre

Goethe Institut Inter Nationes (Melbourne)

Identifier 203444