Contributor Mark Priestley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

John Bell - Director

Blazey Best - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
  • Progress, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 May 2002

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

David James - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Matthew Moore - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Sam North - Actor

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Emily Russell - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Ron Blair - Adaptor

Tamara Cook - Director

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Travis Cotton - Actor, Playwright

  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Nick Enright - Adaptor

Rosie Fisher - Producer

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Joshua Lawson - Playwright

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Toby Schmitz - Actor, Director

  • Plays: By Himself, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Lord of the Flies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2006
  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Nick Arnold - Composer

Paul Ashton - Actor

Alice Babidge - Designer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Larna Burgess Munro - Stage Manager

Gordon Burns - Set Designer

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Nicholas Cassim - Actor

  • Progress, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 May 2002

Beatrix Christian - Dramaturg

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Joseph Couch - Assistant Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Luke Cowling - Production Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Rupert Cox - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Jamie Croft - Actor

Iain Crossing - Producer

Simone Cullinan - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Genevieve Davis - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Jessica Dix - Stage Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Mary Docker - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

James Evans - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Liz Fell - Producer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

John Gaden - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Kate Gaul - Director

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Georgia Gilbert - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

William Golding - Author

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Gyton Grantley - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Sophie Greg - Actor

  • Progress, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 May 2002

Tony Harvey - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Xanthe Heubel - Costume Designer

Rob Howell - Set Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Alan John - Composer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Terry Johnson - Director, Adaptor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Lenka Kripac - Actor

  • Progress, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 May 2002

Karissa Lane - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Georgina Le Poer Trench - Producer

John Leary - Actor

Damon Lockwood - Playwright

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Doug Lucie - Playwright

  • Progress, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 May 2002

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Tracy Mann - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Eliza Maunsell - Stage Manager

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Victoria Mielewska - Vocal Arranger

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Henry Nixon - Actor

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Morgan O'Neill - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Amelia Pulsford - Producer

Catherine Raven - Designer

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Sandra-Lee Rose - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Brooke Satchwell - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Barry Searle - Technical Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Trent Simpson - Production Manager

Iain Sinclair - Director

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Progress, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 May 2002

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Sean Taylor - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Hugh Vanstone - Lighting Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Mike Walker - Sound Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

John Waters - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Emily Weare - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Charles Webb - Writer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Nigel Williams - Adaptor

Rory Williamson - Director

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Bill Young - Actor

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Cabin Crew Theatre

  • Progress, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 May 2002

Deutsche Bank

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Naked Theatre Company

  • Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005

Phillips Fox Lawyers

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Really Useful Productions

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Stablemates

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Group Theatre

The Really Useful Company (Australia)

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001
Identifier 227945