Contributor Frank Hauser
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality English
Date of Birth 1 August 1922
Date of Death 14 October 2007
Functions Director
Events

Director

Translator

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992
  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Writer

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997
  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994

Adaptor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Book and Lyrics

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Music and Lyrics

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

Leo McKern - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978

David Downer - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978

Sally Cahill - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Louise Roberts - Actor

Jean-Paul Sartre - Playwright

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992
  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971
  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

Naomi Stevenson - Lighting Designer

Ian Suddards - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Vivien Davies - Actor

Alexandre Dumas pere - Playwright

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971
  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

Robert Essex - Actor

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Volpone, Sunderland Empire Theatre, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England, 31 October 1966

Colette Mann - Choreographer

William May - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997
  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994

Garry McQuinn - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Jason Sprague - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997
  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994

John Stanton - Actor

Richard Stuart - Lighting Designer

Michael Tyack - Pianist, Musical Director

  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Katy Wild - Actor

Ken Wynne - Actor

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971
  • Candida, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 18 July 1960

Reece Adams - Actor

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Vito Arena - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Amanda Armstrong - Designer, Assistant Director

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Alan Badel - Actor

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

Don Barker - Actor

Detlef Bauer - Musician, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Hildegard Bechtler - Set Designer

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Steve Bisley - Actor

Valma Bolton - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

John Bowman - Actor

Harold Brighouse - Playwright

Linda Brotherton - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Robert Bryan - Lighting Designer

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

John Cameron - Orchestrator, Musical Arranger

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Ronald Careford - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer

Jennifer Carseldine - Designer

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Clive Carter - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Wal Cherry - Director

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Cinnamon Clark - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Joan Clarkson - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Kevin Colebrook - Actor

Rona Coleman - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Hugh Colman - Designer

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Michelle Crockett - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Lynette Curran - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Philip Cusack - Director

  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994

Susan Davey - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Ralph Davidson - Composer

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Colin Davis - Conductor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Joan Davis - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Gary Day - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Roslyn de Winter - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Mercia Deane-Johns - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Bernard Delfont - Producer

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

Michael Denison - Actor

  • Candida, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 18 July 1960

Laurie Dobson - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Gary Down - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Greg Dyson - Director, Designer

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Marion Edward - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Peter Farmer - Percussionist

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Peter Farmer - Designer

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

George Farquhar - Playwright

Kenneth Fawcett - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Sheila Ferguson - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Elizabeth Fretwell - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Frank Gatliff - Actor

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

Robert Gavin - Pianist, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Helen Gifford - Composer

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Dulcie Gray - Actor

  • Candida, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 18 July 1960

Ernest Gray - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

David Griggs - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Kerry Hailstone - Assistant Director

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Greville Hallam - Actor

  • Candida, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 18 July 1960

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Jan Hartley - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Desmond Heeley - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Nina Holgate - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Elric Hooper - Actor

  • Volpone, Sunderland Empire Theatre, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England, 31 October 1966

James Horne - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Volpone, Sunderland Empire Theatre, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England, 31 October 1966

Chris Humphreys - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Michael Hurwood - Actor

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

June Jago - Actor

Darren Jeffs - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Fiona Jeffs - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Lindsay Kemp - Actor

  • Volpone, Sunderland Empire Theatre, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England, 31 October 1966

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

John King - Designer

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Karen Knight - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Tony Lang - Assistant Stage Manager

James Langman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Nico Lathouris - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Adele Lewin - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Amanda Long - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Natalie Lynch - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Kenneth Macdonald - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Cindy Machalek - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Chris Mackay - Musician

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Paul Mackay - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Peter Mander - Musician

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Vanessa Martin - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

David McAlister - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Donald McIntyre - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Jennifer Mellet - Actor

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Gomer Morris - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Peter Mumford - Lighting Designer

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Bill Murdoch - Musician

Damien Murray - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Robyn Murray - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

John O'May - Actor

  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Andre Pawlaczyk - Lighting Designer

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Tom Rand - Costume Designer

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Alberto Remedios - Actor

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Rebecca Riebe - Actor

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Rodney Rigby - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Julanne Rosbrook - Stage Manager

Leigh Rowles - Choreographer

  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994

Jane Scali - Actor

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Hutchinson Scott - Designer

  • Volpone, Sunderland Empire Theatre, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England, 31 October 1966

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Candida, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 18 July 1960

Alan Skinner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Ursula Smith - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

David Spiller - Assistant Stage Manager

Nora Spitzer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Len Sweeney - Actor

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Noel Tovey - Dancer

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Tony Tripp - Set Designer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Philip Voss - Actor

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

Chris Walker - Musical Director

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Grant Wallis - Musician

  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979

Shani Wallis - Actor

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Thommie Walsh - Choreographer, Director

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Ernest Wilson - Actor

  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979

Bernie Wynack - Assistant Stage Manager

William Zappa - Fight Director

Malcolm C. Cooke

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978

The University of Melbourne

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
  • The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978

Alexander Theatre

Glen Street Theatre

Melbourne City Council

  • Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
  • Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
  • Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Oxford Playhouse

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971
  • Candida, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 18 July 1960

The Arts Council of Great Britain

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971
  • Volpone, Sunderland Empire Theatre, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England, 31 October 1966

Victorian Arts Centre

Always Company UK

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Bernard Delfont

  • Kean, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 28 January 1971

Cher International

  • Always, Victoria Palace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 May 1997

Festival of Sydney

John Gale Productions Ltd

  • Candida, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 18 July 1960

Meadow Players Ltd

  • Volpone, Sunderland Empire Theatre, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England, 31 October 1966

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Sadler's Wells Opera

  • La Traviata, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1961

Seymour Theatre Centre

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

The Government of South Australia

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

  • Kean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1971

Vault Theatre

  • Huis Clos, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1992

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • Always, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1994
Identifier 3050