Contributor Kate Gaul
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Director
Events
  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Four Dogs and a Bone, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 16 September 2014
  • The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2011
  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
  • Altar Boyz, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 June 2008
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007
  • Ghost City, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 4 October 2007
  • Drumming on Water, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2007
  • Drumming On Water, Band Room, School of Music, Acton, ACT, 9 August 2007
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Macbeth, Figtree Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 19 August 2006
  • Drumming On Water, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 22 July 2006
  • Drumming On Water, National Theatre, Braidwood, NSW, 21 July 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Gunning Court Room, Gunning, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Binalong Local Hall, Binalong, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Bungendore Woodworks Gallery, Bungendore, NSW, 30 June 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn, NSW, 25 June 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Crookwell Gallery, Crookwell, NSW, 24 June 2006
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 14 June 2006
  • Drumming On Water, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 7 June 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • In the Raw : The Europeans / September / The Windows Project, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 December 2005
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Eeni Meeni Mini Mo, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 December 2004
  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Rara Avis, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 25 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Rara Avis, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2003
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 November 2002
  • Attempts on her Life, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2002
  • Wicked Sisters, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 2002
  • Wicked Sisters, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
  • Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Happy Families, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2001
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
  • Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000
  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997
  • Buried Child, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
  • A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
  • A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
  • A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
  • A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
  • A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
  • The Venetian Twins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 May 1993
  • Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
  • A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1992
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 1991
  • Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
  • Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
  • The Peacemaker, Tasmania, TAS, 11 March 1991
  • The Job Conspiracy, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1991
  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990
  • Wallflowering, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 1990
  • A Lie of the Mind, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1989
  • Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
  • Dogpaddling (with 100 strangers), Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1989
  • Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
  • Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
  • Blithe Spirit, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 8 July 1988
  • Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1988
  • Guarding the Perimeter, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1988
  • Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 February 1988
  • All the Black Dogs, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1987
  • Theatre Royal Grand Birthday Celebration, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986

Director

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Four Dogs and a Bone, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 16 September 2014
  • The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2011
  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
  • Altar Boyz, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 June 2008
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007
  • Ghost City, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 4 October 2007
  • Drumming on Water, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2007
  • Drumming On Water, Band Room, School of Music, Acton, ACT, 9 August 2007
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Macbeth, Figtree Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2006
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 19 August 2006
  • Drumming On Water, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 22 July 2006
  • Drumming On Water, National Theatre, Braidwood, NSW, 21 July 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Binalong Local Hall, Binalong, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Gunning Court Room, Gunning, NSW, 15 July 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Bungendore Woodworks Gallery, Bungendore, NSW, 30 June 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn, NSW, 25 June 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Crookwell Gallery, Crookwell, NSW, 24 June 2006
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Drumming On Water, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 14 June 2006
  • Drumming On Water, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 7 June 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Eeni Meeni Mini Mo, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 December 2004
  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 November 2002
  • Attempts on her Life, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2002
  • Wicked Sisters, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 2002
  • Wicked Sisters, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
  • Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Happy Families, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2001
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
  • Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000
  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997
  • Buried Child, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995

Stage Manager

Costume Designer

Production Manager

Designer

Dramaturg

Costume Co-ordinator

Playwright

  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004

Producer

Daryl Wallis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The violent outburst that dew me to you, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2011
  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000

Jane Phegan - Voice Over Artist, Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Ron Brooks - Writer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

David Buckley - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Jay Gallagher - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Sarah Jones - Actor

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Raymond Mather - Choreographer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007

Margaret Wild - Writer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Ingrid Maganov - Puppetry Consultant

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010

Richard Davey - Director, Playwright, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Adaptor

Les Winspear - Actor, Tour Manager

Jon Bowling - Designer, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Jarman - Lighting Designer, Actor, Set Designer, Designer, Assistant Director, Performer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Performer

Josef Ber - Actor, Voice Over Artist

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001

Kerry Laws - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Sylvia Mitchell - Saxophonist, Musician

Geoff Page - Author, Playwright

Chrissie Shaw - Producer, Actor

Imogen Keen - Designer

Greg Thompson - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Iain Lang - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor, Voice Over Artist

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
  • Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001

Mary McMenamin - Actor, Director

Rick Mourant - Actor

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 2002
  • Wicked Sisters, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Happy Families, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2001
  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997

David Pidd - Actor

Ian Pidd - Writer, Performer, Designer, Actor

Hannes Berger - Actor

Bob Dickason - Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Neil Pigot - Actor

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

Bob St. Clair - Musical Director, Performer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

David Burnett - Performer

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Colin Chandler - Musician

John Dent - Musician

Tim Dwyer - Musician

Barnaby Gold - Musician

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Lisa Hoskins - Musician

Darren Howard - Musician

Louise Jenkins - Musician

Craig Judkins - Musician

Gianni Marinucci - Musician

Lynette Milne - Musician

Garth Paine - Sound Designer, Composer

Bill Pearson - Actor

Helen Quilty - Scenic Artist

Darrin Reed - Musician

Robert Stephens - Performer

David Walters - Performer

Sue Westwood - Production Manager, Choreographer, Lighting Designer

Holly Austin - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Don Gay - Director, Actor, Performer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
  • Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Janet Kitcher - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Composer, Actor, Musical Director

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Andrew Nicholls - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Operator

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

Laura Scrivano - Director, Actor, Assistant Director

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Noel Coward - Playwright

Guy Dow-Sainter - Actor, Adaptor, Director

Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Sue Giles - Actor, Writer, Designer, Performer

Susan Giles - Actor

Stephen Goddard - Designer

Kevin Howard - Actor

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Andy McDonell - Designer

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
  • Altar Boyz, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 June 2008

Natasha McNamara - Dialect Coach, Actor

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997

Peter Salmon - Production Manager, Voice Over Artist

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Macbeth, Figtree Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2006

Olivia Stambouliah - Fight Director, Actor

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker, Head Mechanist

Kelly Wallwork - Designer, Scenic Artist, Graphic Designer

Anthony Weir - Actor

Susan Williams - Actor

Kay Armstrong - Devisor, Performer

  • Rara Avis, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 25 October 2003
  • Rara Avis, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2003

Chris Aronsten - Playwright

  • The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006

Emily Ayoub - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Madeline Baghurst - Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Viva Bianca - Actor

  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Craig Blair - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Les Chantery - Actor

Jasmine Christie - Designer, Production Designer

Briallen Clarke - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Robert Clarkson - Performer, Voice Over Artist

Anne-Marie Conde - Sound Designer

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Lynette Curran - Actor

Michael Cutrupi - Actor

Helen Dickson - Costume Co-ordinator

Annette Downs - Choreographer, Actor

Sheila Duncan - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer, Playwright

Peter Eyers - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Deborah Galanos - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Evelyn Goodrick - Choreographer

Helen Haigh - Publicist, Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright, Adaptor

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Lee Jones - Actor

George Kemp - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Melissa King - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
  • Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Sonia Kruger - Dancer

Natalia Ladyko - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Sandy McCutcheon - Director, Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Peta Murray - Playwright

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Confidentially Yours, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 November 2002
  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Belinda Rae - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Singer, Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Kate Stephens-Lewincamp - Actor, Costume Maker

  • Alice in Wonderland, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 1992
  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

John Unicomb - Voice Over Artist, Performer

Enda Walsh - Playwright

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Libby Wherrett - Actor, Researcher

Kate Worsley - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Voice Over Artist

Maria Winzil - Dancer

Ben Adam - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Lisa Adam - Singer

Gary Adler - Music and Lyrics

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Kevin Aguila - Writer

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

David Allen - Playwright

  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990

Marilyn Allen - Playwright

Tim Allen - Actor

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Glen Anderson - Stage Manager

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Rebecca Anderson - Stage Manager

Mathew Anning - Actor

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Kai Atkinson - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Abigail Austin - Actor

Vanessa Badham - Playwright

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Christine Bailey - Front of House

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Howard Barker - Playwright

Peter Barry - Actor

Sebastian Barry - Playwright

Keith Bates - Director

Sue Becker - Compere

Christopher Beckey - Actor

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Ash Bee - Choreographer

Stephanie Begg - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Shauntelle Benjamin - Actor

Valerie Berry - Actor

  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004

Christine Best - Director

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Lyall Beven - Performer

Dion Bilios - Actor

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Fiona Blackwood - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Ken Boucher - Director

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Candy Bowers - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Kate Box - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Mavis Brinckman - Performer

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

Donna Brooks - Actor

Lindsay Broughton - Performer

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Jill Brown - Actor

Penelope Brown - Actor

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Dean Bryant - Lyricist

Christopher Burgess - Stage Manager

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Carissa Campbell - Lyricist, Composer

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Peter Carmody - Actor

Peter J. Casey - Lyricist, Composer

Richard Causby - Various

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Branden Christine - Actor

Terence Clarke - Writer

Amanda Collins - Actor

Alice Cooper - Actor

Ian Cooper - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Rupert Cox - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Alison Crew - Actor

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Trisha Crowe - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Katharine Cullen - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Nigel Curtain-Smith - Production Manager

Julian Curtis - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Nicole da Silva - Actor, Producer

  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008

Ken Davenport - Creator

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Kiah Davey - Production Manager

Betty Davidson - Performer

John Davies - Actor

Genevieve Davis - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Margaret Davis - Director

Margi de Ferranti - Singer

Isabella de Fina - Actor

Phillip Debs - Actor

  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Michael Denkha - Actor

Andy Dexterity - Actor

Bob Dickson - Designer

James Dobell - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Cliff Dolliver - Scenic Artist

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

Sally Dulson - Assistant Director

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Jane Edwards - Performer

Madeleine Ellis - Producer

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Judi Farr - Actor

Bree Farrell - Actor

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Stella Feehily - Playwright

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Alan Flower - Actor

Mathew Frank - Composer

Liam Fraser - Production Manager

Rowan Freeman - Actor

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Leah Geeves - Dancer

Nathan Geeves - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Gerrard - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Julia Gibson - Actor

Anthony Ginandjar - Choreographer

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Sofya Gollan - Actor

  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004

Simon Gray - Voice Over Artist

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Kade Greenland - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Adam Guettel - Composer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Michael Gurr - Playwright

David Hackston - Translator

  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008

John Hale - Actor

Lincoln Hall - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Sean Hall - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

David Halton - Musical Director

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Jane Hamilton-Foster - Actor

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Cecily Hardy - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Cameron Hartley - Performer

Mary Hickson - Director, Artistic Director

Nathaniel Hiller - Graphic Designer

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

David Holman - Playwright

Sacha Horler - Actor

Michelle Howell - Dancer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Ali Hughes - Vocalist

Michael Huxley - Producer

Clara Iaccarino - Actor

Angela Ireson - Choreographer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Andrea Jackson - Performer

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Jane Johnson - Actor

Andrew Johnston - Actor

  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008

Claire Jones - Actor

Roseanne Jones - Stage Manager

Kristof Kaczmarek - Actor

Victor Kalka - Assistant Director

Moises Kaufman - Devisor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Jody Kennedy - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Lara Kerestes - Assistant Director

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Marc Kessler - Creator

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Llew Kiek - Composer

  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004

Andrew Koblar - Actor

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Pelle Koppel - Playwright

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Margaret Lampkin - Musical Director

Tina Landau - Writer, Lyricist

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Jason Langley - Director

Stewart Lawler - Composer

Rosalie Lester - Actor

  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

Cary Lewincamp - Musical Director

Ben Lewis - Singer

Kerry Lews - Actor

Danielle Lindqvist - Designer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Stewart Long - Band

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Stuart Loone - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Jacqueline Lucey - Costume Designer

Jamie MacArthur - Scenic Artist

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Tim Maddren - Actor

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Jennifer Marten-Smith - Pianist

Kylie Mascord - Assistant Stage Manager

Ray Mather - Dancer

Paul Mathers - Actor

  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Liz McDermott - Actor

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Lyall McDermott - Band, Musical Director

Anne-Maree McDonald - Musical Director

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Brendon McDonall - Actor

Scarlet McGlynn - Assistant Director

Todd McKenney - Dancer

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

Carrie McLean - Playwright

James McQueen - Writer

Andrew Mead - Actor

  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997

Nick Meenahan - Actor

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Peter Meredith - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Greg Methe - Puppet Designer

Peter Middleton - Performer

Jo Mikeleiz - Actor

James Millar - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Peter Miller - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Singer

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Tara Morice - Actor

Ben Mortley - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Philippa Moyes - Performer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Kate Nelson - Actor

  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004

Peter Newman - Video Designer

Michael Ng - Actor

  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004

Dzung Nguyen - Musician, Composer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Phaedro Nico - Assistant Director

Ona Nurkkala - Actor, Producer

  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008

Debra O'Brien - Dancer

Michael O'Brien - Playwright

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Kylie Ogg - Assistant Stage Manager

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Valentina Oustimovitch - Actor

Gary Owen - Playwright

  • Ghost City, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 4 October 2007

Niki Owen - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Charles Parkinson - Actor, Lighting Designer

Nicole Parums - Actor

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Bruce Paterson - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

John Pielmeier - Playwright

  • Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988

Ruth Pieloor - Actor

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Carl Polke - Composer

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Timara Pollicina - Actor

Adam (Gus) Powers - Stage Manager

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Joanne Priest - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Tim Priest - Actor

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Henryk Ptak - Actor

Catherine Raven - Designer

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005

Robert Reid - Playwright

Shaun Rennie - Singer

Brian Rice - Band

Damian Rice - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

David Ritchie - Actor

Aidan Roberts - Composer, Musician

Rebecca Robertson - Actor

Keith Robinson - Writer

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Sebastian Robinson - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Pamela Rome - Actor

Andrew Ross - Visual Artist

Andrew Ross - Sound Operator/Engineer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Laura Ruohonen - Playwright

  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008

Simon Rush - Production Manager

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Carl Sanger - Various

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Peter Savage - Designer

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Darren Schnase - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Indyana Schneider - Actor

Julie Scott - Set and/or Property Maker

Rob Scott - Designer, Lighting Designer

Julian Scrivner - Designer

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Hazem Shammas - Actor

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Dylan Sheridan - Sound Designer

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

James Shuvus - Performer

Alex Sideratos - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Thomas Simpson - Lighting Designer

Carole Skinner - Actor

Adrian Smith - Publicist

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Justin Smith - Actor

Phoebe Smith - Stage Manager

Pip Smith - Actor

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Kate Stephens Lewincamp - Actor

Tony Strachan - Playwright

  • Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004

Tammy Sutcliffe - Dancer

Jerusha Sutton - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Alicia Talbot - Actor

Alexis Talbot-Smith - Producer

Andrea Taman - Administrator

Lian Tanner - Actor

Tony Taylor - Writer

Janne Teller - Writer

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Mick Thomas - Songwriter

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Zara Thompson - Stage Manager

Amber Todd - Actor

Kym Tonkin - Actor

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Katrina van Son - Dancer

Steve Vella - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Sonny Vrebac - Actor

Jessie Wakefield - Accompanist

Joshua Wakely - Actor

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Ashley Walker - Playwright

  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

Michael Patrick Walker - Music and Lyrics

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Ness Wallace - Administrator

Susan Wallace - Sound Operator/Engineer

Johann Walraven - Actor

Dean Walsh - Choreographer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Patricia Ward - Mechanist

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Cathcart Weatherley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Weeding - Actor

Susie Weldrick - Performer

Elliot Weston - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

George Whaley - Actor

Caroline Whamond - Assistant Stage Manager

Patrick White - Playwright

Rochelle Whyte - Director

Ly Wilkins - Performer

Katherine Wilkinson - Visual Artist

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

David Williamson - Actor

Darren Willmott - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Joanne Wilson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Lucinda Wilson - Various

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019

Paul Wilson - Actor

  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997

Shakira Wilson - Actor

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Ben Wood - Actor

Christine Woodland - Actor

Julie Wyszkowski - Publicist

William Zappa - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Siren Theatre Company

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • The Violent Outburst That Drew Me To You, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2014
  • The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
  • Eeni Meeni Mini Mo, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 December 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
  • Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000

Monkey Baa Productions

  • Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
  • Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
  • Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
  • Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
  • Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
  • Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
  • Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
  • Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
  • Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
  • Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
  • Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
  • Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
  • Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
  • Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
  • Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
  • Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
  • Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
  • Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
  • Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
  • Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
  • Fox, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
  • Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
  • Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
  • Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
  • Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
  • Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
  • Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
  • Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
  • Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
  • Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
  • Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Zootango Theatre Company

The Stagemaster

Company B Belvoir

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 2002
  • Wicked Sisters, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 2002

Melbourne Chorale

Playing Australia

Round Earth Company

B Sharp

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
  • Kimberly Akimbo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2004
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 May 2002

Actors College of Theatre and Television

  • Attempts on her Life, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2002
  • Happy Families, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2001

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Rara Avis, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 25 October 2003
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

  • Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016

Griffin Independent

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
  • Fox, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010

Arts NSW

  • The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012

Arts Victoria

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Going Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 1997

Brief Candle Productions

City of Sydney

  • The Lunch Hour, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2012

HotHouse Theatre

inc. Studios

  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Merrigong Fringe

  • Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003

Monash University Academy of Performing Arts

Mouthpiece

Mudlark Theatre Inc

Old Nick Company Inc.

One Extra Dance Company

  • Rara Avis, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2003

Ovations Live

  • Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008

Red Line Productions

  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Riverside Theatres

Salamanca Theatre Company

Sauna Productions

  • Queen C, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 2008

Shaken & Suspicious

Short and Sweet

  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

Sidetrack Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 June 2010

Sydney Independent Theatre Company

Sydney Theatre School

  • Macbeth, Figtree Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2006

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Rara Avis, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 25 October 2003

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

The Theatre Royal

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016

The University of Melbourne

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

The You Still Here? Company

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

Theatre North

Theatre Now!

  • Dags, Sidespace, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991

True West Theatre

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

  • Ghost City, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 4 October 2007

Western Sydney Dance Action

  • Rara Avis, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2003
Resources
Identifier 6124