Contributor Kelly Butler
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

David Williamson - Playwright

Wayne Harrison - Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Michelle Doake - Actor, Performer

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Scott Johnson - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Duncan Young - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor, Performer

Danielle Carter - Actor, Performer

Desmond Connellan - Actor, Performer

Sacha Horler - Performer, Actor

Charlotte Alexander - Performer, Actor

Tim Aris - Performer, Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Gerard Carroll - Actor, Performer

David Davies - Actor, Performer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Aaron Jeffery - Performer, Actor

Vince Poletto - Actor, Performer

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor, Performer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

John Senczuk - Designer

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Amelia Longhurst - Performer, Actor

Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor, Performer

David Berthold - Director

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

John Howard - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor

  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
  • Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Babs McMillan - Actor

Gavan Swift - Assistant Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Henri Szeps - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Emma Baily - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
  • Here Comes A Chopper, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 February 1992

Leonie Dixon - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Tristan Fitzerald - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Technician

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Julian Garner - Actor

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

Tony McNamara - Playwright, Writer

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Lydia Miller - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994
  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Robyn Nevin - Director

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director, Director

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

Kristy Reily - Choreographer, Movement Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Peter Whitford - Actor

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

William Zappa - Actor

Lawrence Aitchison - Performer, Actor

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Robert Alexander - Actor

Carson Andreas - Set Designer, Designer

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Thomas Bernhard - Playwright

Paul Bishop - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer, Designer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Bille Brown - Actor

Derrin Brown - Set Designer, Costume Assistant, Actor

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Richard Buckham - Director

  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994
  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Kathryn Chalker - Vocalist, Voice Coach

Jennifer Compton - Playwright, Writer

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Adam Cook - Director

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Tony David Cray - Composer

Lindy Davies - Director

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

John Diedrich - Actor

Rodney Eagle - Set Designer, Technician

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Susie Edmonds - Actor

Craig Elliott - Actor

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Director, Playwright

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Susan Field - Designer

  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994
  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Robyn Fincham - Sound Designer, Assistant Producer

Shayne Francis - Actor

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Michael Fry - Actor

Alex Galeazzi - Assistant Director, Director

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009
  • Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1997

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994
  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Toni Glynn - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Ron Graham - Actor

Ros Horin - Director

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Marg Horwell - Designer

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Jamie Jackson - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Tony Knight - Director

Tobsha Learner - Playwright, Writer

  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994
  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

George Leppard - Voice Coach

Adam Lowe - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Tara Mackie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Ned Manning - Playwright

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Natasha Marich - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Louise McRoberts - Stage Manager, Actor, Sound Designer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992

Catherine Milliken - Composer

Denis Moore - Actor

Rebecca Moulton - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Josh Price - Actor

Julian Pukallus - Performer, Actor

Damian Rice - Actor

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Sally Riley - Assistant Director

Traleen Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master

Andrew Sampson - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • That's Amore!, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Martine Simmonds - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Sheryl Talmage - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Justine Thompson - Stage Manager

Daniel Tobin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

Mark Viner - Designer, Dancer

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Edwina Wren - Actor

Tom Wright - Translator

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

John Allen - Actor

Matthew Andrews - Lighting Operator

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Akos Armont - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Peter Ashman - Technician

Keith Bain - Movement Director

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Lissa Benyon - Writer

  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Rick Billinghurst - Director

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Antoinette Blaxland - Director

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Marco Bok - Photographer

Alyson Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

Rodney Brunsdon - Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Vanessa Campbell - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Gianluigi Carelli - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Simon Chan - Costume Assistant, Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Judith Chaplin - Actor

Shaun Charley - Assistant Director

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Anna Cherry - Designer

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Jen Cloher - Actor

Russell Cohen - Assistant Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Toni Collette - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Panos Couros - Sound Designer

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Barry Creyton - Director, Playwright, Actor

Penelope Crisp - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Matthew Dale - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Robert Dessaix - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Belinda Di Lorenzo - Stage Manager

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Fiona Donovan - Costume Designer

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Sarah Ducker - Director

  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Peter England - Designer

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

David Fenton - Assistant Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

David Field - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Sue Field - Designer

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Sara Gaynor - Lighting Operator

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Louisa Gordon - Sound Designer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Storm Greenhill - Actor

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Jennifer Hagan - Director

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Lincoln Hall - Assistant Director

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Dominic Hamra - Production Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Michael Harrison - Stage Manager

Catherine Hastings - Stage Manager

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Peter Hayes - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Tom Healey - Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Douglas Hedge - Choreographer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Fiona Hercus - Dramaturg

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Dorothy Hewett - Writer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Fiona Holley - Costume Designer

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

Jack Horton - Lighting Designer

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Eugene Ionesco - Creator

Lynden B Jones - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Shane Jones - Assistant Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Max Lambert - Costume Designer

Elaine Lee - Actor

Gabrielle Logan - Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Sarah de Long - Stage Manager

  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Victoria Longley - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Robert David MacDonald - Translator

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Graham Maclean - Designer

Lisa Malouf - Technician

Katy Manning - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Jill Mckay - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Sean McKenzie - Actor

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Lisa McVilly - Set Designer

Aubrey Mellor - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

David Mitchell - Director

Joanna Murray-Smith - Writer

  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

John O'Hare - Artistic Supervisor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Wendy Osmond - Costume Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Karen Palmer - Lighting Operator

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990

Greg Radford - Choreographer

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer

  • Bobbin' Up, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993

Andrew Richards - Lighting Operator

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

David Roberts - Actor

Gavin Robins - Fight Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Amanda Ryan - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994

Yael Stone - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Crispin Taylor - Assistant Director

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Fritha Truscott - Lighting Operator

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Helen Vasbenter - Assistant Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Marcus Verrall - Technician

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Jason Warner - Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992

Kylie Webb - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Sophie Webb - Actor

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Gill Webley - Lighting Designer

Liane Wilcher - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Hamlet, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992

Linden Wilkinson - Writer

  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Narelle Wilson - Costume Assistant

Nick Wishart - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Sydney Theatre Company

NIDA

Australia Council for the Arts

Griffin Theatre Company

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008
  • Barefoot, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1994
  • The Gun in History, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Queensland Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Theatre South

  • Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001

Alexander Theatre

Arts Victoria

Black Swan Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

  • Blue Murder, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1994

Company no.3

  • Passion, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 September 1994

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Drowned 8 Productions

  • The Jungle, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 July 2009

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Playbox Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

The University of Melbourne

TN Theatre Company

  • Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
Identifier 203025