Contributor Belinda Giblin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

John Misto - Playwright

Maggie Fitzpatrick - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Wei Han Liao - Sound Designer

Glen Anderson - Technical Director

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Richard Morecroft - Voice Over Artist

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Peter Williams - Director, Producer

Nell Dunn - Playwright

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994
  • Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Peter Rowley - Actor

Gary Down - Director

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994
  • Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Barry Creyton - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Willie Fennell - Actor

Pat McDonald - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Gaye Poole - Actor

Kelvin Adams - Mechanist

Faye Donaldson - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Move Over Mrs Markham, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1988

Pat Fackrell - Scenic Artist

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Les Hames - Mechanist

Annie Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

Kathleen Kenyon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Barry O'Sullivan - Stage Manager

Peter Riley - Lighting Operator

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994
  • Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994
  • How the Other Half Loves, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1990

Danielle Haski - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Gillian Hyde - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Elaine Lee - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Susan Leith - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Patricia Pitney - Actor

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994
  • Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994

Deirdre Burges - Designer

Shayne Foote - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994
  • Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994

Charles Little - Adaptor, Director

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994
  • Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994

Ingrid Menge - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994
  • Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Tom Oliver - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Technical Director

  • Bedroom Farce, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1979
  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1979
  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Jamie Clennett - Designer

Derrick Cox - Designer

Amelia Davies - Lighting Designer

Maggie Dence - Actor

Tazeena Firth - Set Designer

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1979
  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979

Frank Harlow - Production Manager

Patrick Howard - Stage Manager

Barry Langrishe - Actor

  • Absurd Person Singular, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 October 2009
  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Adam Liberman - Producer

Gail Louw - Playwright

Joseph Moncure March - Playwright

Timothy O'Brien - Set Designer

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1979
  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

Barry Quin - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor, Director

Matthew Tunchon - Lighting Designer

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Gabrielle Adkins - Actor

Michael Aitkens - Playwright

  • Bloody Harry, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1975

Olivia Aleksoski - Stage Manager

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Jeremy Allen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Lee Arhens - Actor

  • Henceforward, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 March 1990

Terry Bader - Actor

Van Badham - Dramaturg

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Annie Baker - Playwright

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Craig Baldwin - Director

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

Romy Bartz - Actor

  • Love Child, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 2003

James Bell - Actor

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Tel Benjamin - Assistant Director

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Veronique Bennett - Associate Designer

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Zoe Bertram - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980

Tony Blackett - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Maggie Blinco - Actor

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Sheila Bradley - Actor

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Chelsea Brown - Actor

  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Carol Burns - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Eileen Camilleri - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Stephen Carleton - Playwright

Danielle Carter - Actor

Michael Caton - Actor

John Chapman - Playwright

Anna Cherry - Designer

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Alex Ciobo - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor

David Clendinning - Actor

Jennifer Cluff - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Colleen Cook - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • Henceforward, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 March 1990

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Henceforward, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 March 1990

Noel Coward - Playwright

Ted Craig - Director

  • Bloody Harry, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1975

Lynette Curran - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Catherine Davies - Actor

Lindy Davies - Actor

Robert Davis - Designer

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Philip Dodd - MC

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Director

Larry Eastwood - Designer

Alan Edwards - Director

Gale Edwards - Director

Jo Elliot - Lighting Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Bloody Harry, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1975

Judi Farr - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Sophie Fletcher - Designer

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Ekaterini Floratis - Costume Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Peter Ford - Actor

  • Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980

Steve Francis - Composer

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Melinda Frank - Production Manager

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

John Freeman - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Kate Gaul - Director

Teo Gebert - Actor

Michael Gillett - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

John Gregg - Actor

  • Henceforward, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 March 1990

James Hagan - Actor

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Tenille Halliday - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

John Hamblin - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Henceforward, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 March 1990

Wayne Harris - Set Designer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Melanie Herbert - Sound Composer

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Robin Herford - Actor

  • Henceforward, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 March 1990

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

Lauren Holmes - Stage Manager

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Harold Hopkins - Actor

Karl Howman - Actor

Shuang Hu - Actor

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Bruce Hughes - Actor

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Alex Jones - Actor

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Doug Kingsman - Set Designer

  • Bloody Harry, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1975

Peter Kingston - Director

  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Andrew Lewis - Director

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Jeanne Little - Actor

Alice Livingstone - Producer, Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

John Livingstone - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Frederick Lonsdale - Playwright

Julie Lynch - Designer

Bill MacIlwraith - Playwright

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Michael Manuell - Stage Manager

Rhys McConnochie - Director

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Brian McLeod - Production Manager

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Kris McQuade - Actor

Claire Moloney - Designer

Jillian Murray - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Love Child, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 2003

Ted Neilsen - Playwright

  • Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980

Pete Nettell - Director, Producer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Peter Neville - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Jessica Noad - Actor

Michael O'Kane - Designer

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Ella Prince - Actor

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

  • Bloody Harry, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1975

Fiona Reilly - Designer

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

James Ridewood - Designer

Tim Robertson - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Gabrielle Rogers - Assistant Director, Dialect Coach

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Olivia Rose - Actor

June Salter - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Greg Saunders - Actor

Khym Scott - Stage Manager

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Phillip Scott - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Bernard Slade - Playwright

Lenore Smith - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Amanda Stephens-Lee - Dialect Coach

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Peter Stratford - Actor

  • Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980

Peter Sumner - Actor

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Steven Tandy - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Malcolm Thompson - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Paul Todd - Composer

  • Henceforward, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 March 1990

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Henceforward, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 March 1990

Brian Upsall - Stage Manager

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Bishanyia Vincent - Actor

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Emma Vine - Costume Designer

Johann Walraven - Actor

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Jeremy Waters - Producer

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Tracy Watt - Designer

  • Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980

David Webb - Actor

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Morris West - Playwright, Director

Richard Wherrett - Director

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Family Values, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 2020

Alan Wilson - Actor

  • The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993

Brian Young - Director

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Christine Dunstan Productions

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Playing Australia

Arts NSW

Gary Penny Productions

  • Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994
  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Les Currie Productions

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
  • Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
  • Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Absurd Person Singular, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 October 2009
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
  • Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Glen Street Theatre

Griffin Theatre Company

Peter and Ellen Williams

Q Theatre Company

Strange Duck Productions

  • Blonde Poison, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 2016
  • Blonde Poison, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
  • Blonde Poison, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 July 2015

Forest Theatre Company

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1979
  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979

Northside Theatre Company

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

Red Line Productions

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

Alexander Theatre

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992

Ensemble Productions Pty Ltd

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Festival of Sydney

  • Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979

Focus Theatre

  • Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 July 2007

Garry Penny

  • Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Merrigong Theatre Company

Mietta's Theatre

New South Wales Government

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

Nimrod Theatre Company

NORPA

Orange Civic Theatre

Outhouse Theatre Co

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

Perth Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Railway Street Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

  • Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • John, Reginald Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019

The Independent Theatre

  • Bloody Harry, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1975

The Lookout Theatre Club

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984

Twelfth Night Theatre Company

Resources
Identifier 5355