Contributor Hsin Ju Chiu
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007

Dancer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Kristina Chan - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Matthew Cornell - Composer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Jennifer Flowers - Dramaturg

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Chris Golsby - Video Director

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Tim Ohl - Performer

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Lisa Wilson - Director, Devisor

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Kate Harman - Performer, Dancer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Alice Hinde - Performer, Dancer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Kyle Page - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Joshua Thomson - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Gavin Webber - Choreographer, Director, Artistic Director, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Michelle Ryan - Assistant Director, Assistant Choreographer

  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Charmene Yap - Dancer, Performer

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008

Sarah Jobling - Costume Designer

  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008

Nathan Page - Writer, Performer

  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013
  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Queensland Arts Council

  • Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 May 2014
  • Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2014
  • Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2014
  • Lake, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 May 2014
  • Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 April 2014
  • Lake, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 April 2014
  • Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 April 2014
  • Lake, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 10 April 2014
  • Lake, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2014
  • Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2014
  • Lake, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 29 March 2014
  • Lake, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2014
  • Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2014
  • Lake, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 2014
  • Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2014
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 July 2013
  • Lake, Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 May 2013

Dancenorth

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
  • Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
  • Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006

Mobile States

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
  • Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008

Arts House

  • Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008

Australian Festival of Chamber Music

  • Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008

NORPA

  • Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008

The Performance Space

  • Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
Identifier 428830