Contributor Darren Waide
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Production Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Production Manager

Stage Manager

Technical Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Drew Anthony - Dancer, Assistant Producer

David Atkins - Choreographer, Director, Creator

Rohan Browne - Dancer

Larry Buttrose - Playwright

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Max Lambert - Creator, Musical Supervisor

Sean Mulligan - Dancer

Costa Nicholas - Dancer

Leonie Page - Dancer

Christian Patterson - Dancer

Dein Perry - Choreographer

Jesse Rasmussen - Dancer

Kathryn Riding - Playwright

Jack Webster - Dancer

Nathan Wright - Dancer

Chris Baker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Sean Barker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Felicity Barnes - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Catherine Bergin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

David Berthold - Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Hannah Durack - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Sarah Easterman - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Aaron Ellis - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Nick Flint - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Paul Flynn - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Adrian Jarrett - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Julian Louis - Associate Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Tanya Malouf - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Tim Pack - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Muffy Potter - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Victoria Taylor - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Amanda Tye - Production Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Rebel Wilson - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Coda Audio Services

David Atkins Enterprises

Skin Deep

The Tap Brothers

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999
Identifier 239581