Contributor Chris Paterson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Lighting Operator

Performer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Set and/or Property Maker

Sound Designer

Gary Young - Director, Writer, Lyricist

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Actor

Paul Keelan - Musical Director, Actor, Composer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Jeanie Linders - Writer, Lyricist

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Crusade The Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Donna Lee - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

Linda A Carson - Creator, Playwright, Writer

  • Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003
  • Mum's The Word, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 June 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Judith Cobb - Designer, Costume Designer

Derrick Cox - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Paul Davies - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Kaarin Fairfax - Director, Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998
  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Alison Kelly - Creator, Writer, Playwright

  • Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003
  • Mum's The Word, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 June 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Robin Nichol - Creator, Writer, Playwright

  • Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003
  • Mum's The Word, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 June 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Barbara Pollard - Writer, Creator, Playwright

  • Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003
  • Mum's The Word, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 June 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Fiona Press - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Guy Simpson - Musical Director, Orchestrator

Greg Stone - Actor

Robert Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Lighting Operator

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Deborah Williams - Playwright, Writer, Creator

  • Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003
  • Mum's The Word, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 June 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Anthony Auckland - Deputy Stage Manager

Carrie Barr - Actor

Harriet Bowdler - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Todd Boyce - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Dean Carey - Actor

John Clark - Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Jill Daum - Writer, Playwright, Creator

  • Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Vivien Davies - Actor

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Associate Director, Director, Actor

  • Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003
  • Mum's The Word, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 June 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

Tracey Higginson - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Costume Designer

Paul Keane - Actor

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Denis Moore - Director, Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000

Annie Murtagh - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Dean Nottle - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Paul Venables - Stage Manager

Karen Vickery - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

Christine Anketell - Director

Faye Bendrups - Composer, Actor

  • Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Nancy Black - Director, Actor

Mary Brown - Actor

Jill Buckler - Playwright, Director

Ewan Burnett - Producer

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

Mickey Camilleri - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002

Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager

Dominic Cincotta - Actor

  • Crusade The Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Jane Clifton - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983

Beverley Dunn - Actor, Playwright

Jeff Evans - Composer

Gilly Farrelly - Playwright

Jodie Gillies - Actor

William Gluth - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Tracy Harvey - Actor

Caroline Jones - Designer

Alayne Kowald - Stage Manager

Catherine Mann - Actor

Sean Masterson - Actor

Matthew McCoy - Actor

Michael McEvoy - Playwright

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Garry McQuinn - Production Manager

Sandy Merlino - Production Manager, Producer

David Miller - Technical Director, Stage Manager

Joy Mitchell - Director

Meg Nantsou - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

Peter Nicholls - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Tolis Papazoglou - Designer

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

Neil Roach - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Paul Ross - Actor

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
  • The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Sideshow Alley, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 January 2007
  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager

Peter Stratford - Voice Over Artist

Derek Taylor - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Carolyn Waddell - Actor

E. B. White - Author

Ross Williams - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

Lachlan A'vard - Lighting Operator

Bay Abbey - Actor

James Aitken - Writer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Kirk Alexander - Actor

David Allen - Playwright

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Benny Andersson - Writer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Francesca Arena - Actor

Donna Aston - Stage Manager

Angela Ayers - Actor

Margie Bainbridge - Actor

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Juliette Banks - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Axel Bartz - Designer

Jane Bayly - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Elaine Beck - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Rachael Beck - Actor

Wade Beed - Actor

Louise Bell - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Susan Benfer - Lighting Operator

Bernd Benthaak - Director

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Anton Berezin - Actor

Irving Berlin - Composer, Lyricist

Mike Bishop - Actor

Wendy Black - Designer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Graeme Blundell - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Chris Bradtke - Director

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Don Bridges - Actor

Katy Brinson - Actor

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor

Penelope Bruce - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

John Brumpton - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

David Campbell - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Francesco Cavalli - Composer

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Fiona Choi - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Craig Christie - Music and Lyrics, Writer

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Meg Clancy - Actor

Terence Clarke - Director

Heidi Claus - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Chris Connelly - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Set Designer

Deborah Cotton - Actor

Roger Covell - Musical Director

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Kevin Coyne - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

Ellen Cressey - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Russel Crouse - Writer

Robin Cuming - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Deputy Stage Manager

Beth Daly - Actor

Rhys Daniell - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Myra de Groot - Actor

Jonathan Densem - Actor

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Irene Dios - Actor

Ramon Drew - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Robert Dryden - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Joy Dunstan - Actor

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Kim Durban - Assistant Director

Grant Durham - Actor

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Neil Easton - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Marion Edward - Actor

Camille Edwards - Composer, Musical Director

Gale Edwards - Director

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Christine Ewing - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Marina Finlay - Actor

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002

Bill Fox - Actor

Paula Francis - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Shayne Francis - Actor

Catriona Fraser - Writer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Kirsty Fraser - Performer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Susie French - Actor

Ken Fuhrer - Choreographer

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Tina Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Judy Glen - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Lucas Glover - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Reg Gorman - Actor

Ben Grant - Sound Designer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Chris Gregory - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Shanti Gudgeon - Performer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Sonia Guiffre - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Shaun Gurton - Consultant

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Lisa Hamilton - Assistant Lighting Designer

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Paul Hampton - Director

Helene Hanff - Writer

Jonathan Hardy - Director

Sharon Hardy - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Geoff Harrison - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Michael Harrs - Actor

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Carolyn Heagney - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Clive Hearne - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Jane Henderson - Actor

Scott Hendry - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Sara Highlands - Actor

Jennifer Hill - Playwright

Mark Hoath - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Judith Hoddinott - Properties Master / Mistress

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Simon Hopkinson - Director

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Wayne Hosking - Composer

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Sue Hunt - Stage Manager

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Garrie Hutchinson - Playwright

Madeleine Jane - Actor

Veronica Jeffrey - Actor

Angela Johnson - Actor

Garrick Jones - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Helen Jones - Actor

Dena Amy Kaplan - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Barry Kay - Actor

Janette Kearns - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

April Keating - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Ken Kesey - Author

Margaret Kinnon - Actor

Andrew Knight - Consultant

Annabel Knight - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Andrew Koblar - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Nadja Kostich - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Bill Lawford - Performer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Ray Lawler - Director

Alan Lee - Actor

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Amanda Levy - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Donna Lizzio - Actor

Steve Love - Sound Designer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Darryl Lovegrove - Actor

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Robert Martin - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Peter Mathers - Playwright

Andrew McCalman - Actor

Marc McIntyre - Designer, Stage Manager

Stuart McKenzie - Stage Manager

Cameron McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Jim McPherson - Producer

Shelley Menhennet - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Ben Mingay - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Ray Mooney - Playwright

Carolyn Munday - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Ross Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Bessie Nassiokas - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Aarne Neeme - Director

Ted Neilsen - Playwright

Adrian Nelson - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Julian Noel - Actor

Simone Nyhuis - Actor

John O'Halloran - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Shoshannah Orenstein - Performer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

A. N. Other - Actor

Peter Oyston - Director

Tim Page - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Sandy Paterson - Producer

John Peek - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Debbie Penney - Actor

Rose Pesa - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Gorgi Quill - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

Monroe Reimers - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Tim Rice - Writer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Glenn Ritchie - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Steven Ritchie - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Andrew Roberts - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Richard Roberts - Designer

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

Tim Robertson - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

David Robson - Actor

Kellie Rode - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

John Romeril - Consultant

James Roose-Evans - Adaptor

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Graeme Russell - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Dalibor Satalic - Actor

Jill Saum - Creator

Justine Saunders - Actor

Denise Scott - Actor

Greg Shand - Actor

Laura Sheedy - Devisor, Director, Sound Designer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Tim Sheedy - Writer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Mark Shelton - Sound Designer

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Kirk J. Skinner - Musical Director

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Michael Smallwood - Actor

Douglas Smith - Designer

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Grant Smith - Actor

Ken Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

Tim Smith - Assistant Musical Director

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Luke Stephens - Actor

Lesley Stern - Playwright

Ron Stevens - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Alfred Strauks - Actor

William Takaku - Assistant Director

Darien Takle - Actor

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer

Louise Thorp - Performer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Helen Tripp - Actor

Sam Trumble - Properties Master / Mistress

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Writer

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

Robert Vincs - Sound Designer

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Patricia Vivian - Actor

Caroline Walker - Designer

Katrina Walker - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Sheldon Walker - Actor

Glenda Walsh - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Ash Wednesday - Composer

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Julianne White - Stage Manager

Kevin Whitney - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Andrew Wild - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

Paul Williams - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

Caroline Wilson - Actor

Peter J Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

Tim Wood - Lighting Designer

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Anna Young - Actor

Craig Young - Actor

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

William Zappa - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

Picture This! Productions

McPherson Touring

NIDA

Lascorp

McPherson Ink

Artist Services

  • Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002
  • Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1998

G4 Productions

Glen Street Theatre

International Concert Attractions

Melbourne Writers' Theatre

Orchestra Victoria

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000

Skylark Puppet and Mask Theatre

The Production Company

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004
  • Call Me Madam, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2000

Victorian Arts Centre

Art-Ed

Canberra Theatre Centre

GFour Productions

La Trobe University Theatre and Drama Department

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Laura Sheedy and Company

  • Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003

Michael Lasky

Next Wave Festival

Playbox Theatre Company

The Festival Theatre Company

  • Chess, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 1991

The Pratt Foundation

University of New South Wales

University of New South Wales Opera

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Victorian College of Arts School of Drama Company

Identifier 229333