|
Danilo Radojevic - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Various
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Dale Baker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
Joanne Michel - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Antal Dorati - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
- Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Andrew Ivanov - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenario
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
Barry Kay - Costume Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sylvia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2019
Ray Powell - Director, Assistant
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
John Wregg - Director, Assistant
Peter Wright - Choreographer, Producer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
|
Provide feedback on Mark Kay