Organisation Strut 'n' Fret Production House
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address QLD Australia
Website http://www.strutnfret.com/
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor, Touring Company
Related Organisations
Events

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Men of Steel, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 13 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011

Brisbane Festival

  • Fear & Delight, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
  • Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
  • The Dream Menagerie, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2011
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010
  • The Carnival's Edge, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 17 September 2009
  • A Company Of Strangers, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2009
  • There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
  • Feasting on Flesh, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008

Adelaide City Council

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

  • There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
  • Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Men of Steel

Arts Victoria

  • There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008
  • Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008

Internode

SA FM Radio

Sydney Festival

  • Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Kaput, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2014
  • Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

The Government of South Australia

Underbelly

  • Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
  • Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
  • Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013

APN Outdoor

  • Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Asphyxia

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Oaks Hotels & Resorts

  • Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

South Bank Parklands

  • Fear & Delight, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
  • Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014

Southbank Centre

  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
  • Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
  • Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013

Sydney Opera House

  • Limbo Unhinged, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2018
  • Blanc de Blanc, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
  • Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

Yellow Tail

  • Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
  • Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Artrage

City of Sydney

  • Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Daredevil Opera Company

Darwin Festival

Elbow Room Productions

  • There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
  • Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008

Griffin Theatre Company

La Boite Theatre Company

Little Stanley

  • Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014

Malthouse Theatre

  • Hard Rubbish, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2013
  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009

Rekorderlig Cider

  • Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

River Quay

  • Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014

Sail and Anchor

  • Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Treasury Hotel & Casino

  • Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014

42 BELOW Vodka

  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

Adelaide Bank Charitable Foundation

Audi

b105.3 FM

  • Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014

Big West Arts Festival

Brown's Mart

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Channel 7 (Adelaide)

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Channel 9

  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

Department of Education and Children's Services

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

eatSouthBank.com.au

Electric Dollhouse

FBI 94.5FM

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011

Harris Scarfe

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Honda

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

HotHouse Theatre

James Squire

  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts

Kirin Cider & Beer

  • Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015

La Soiree Australia

  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

Next Wave Festival

QPAC

  • Pianissimo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2004

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

South Bank Corporation

  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

Spiegeltent International

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Courier-Mail

  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

The Happy Sideshow

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011

Theme & Variations Piano Services

  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

V Music

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Vice Magazine

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013

Warrnambool Entertainment Centre

  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011

Whitehorse Centre

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Wyndham Cultural Centre

  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011

Yellow Cab Company

  • La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012

Zen Zen Zo Physical Theatre

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA

The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA

The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA

The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA

Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD

The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD

The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD

The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD

Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC

Artspace, Adelaide, SA

Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD

Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT

Burrinja, Upwey, VIC

Campanile, Adelaide, SA

Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW

Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW

Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD

East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA

Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC

Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC

Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC

Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD

Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC

Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC

Moon Garden, Perth, WA

Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC

Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA

Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD

Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD

Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

Studio 7, Adelaide, SA

Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC

The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW

The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC

The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD

The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW

The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT

The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW

The Village, Footscray, VIC

Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC

Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Victoria, VIC

Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD

Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC

Western Australia, WA

Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC

Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC

Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC

Hamish Fletcher - Actor, Devisor, Puppeteer, Creative Director

  • Hard Rubbish, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2013
  • Men of Steel, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 13 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011
  • Men of Steel, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 2008
  • Men of Steel, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
  • Men of Steel, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
  • Men of Steel on Holiday, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
  • Men of Steel, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2005

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer, Devisor, Actor, Creator, Puppeteer

  • Hard Rubbish, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2013
  • Men of Steel, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 13 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011
  • Men of Steel, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 2008
  • Men of Steel, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
  • Men of Steel, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
  • Men of Steel on Holiday, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
  • Men of Steel, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2005

Sam Routledge - Creator, Actor, Devisor, Puppeteer

  • Hard Rubbish, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2013
  • Men of Steel, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 7 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 October 2011
  • Men of Steel, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 29 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 27 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 23 September 2011
  • Men of Steel, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 13 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • Men of Steel, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 June 2011
  • Men of Steel, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 2008
  • Men of Steel, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 30 May 2008
  • Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
  • Men of Steel, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
  • Men of Steel on Holiday, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
  • Men of Steel, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2005

Scott Maidment - Director, Producer, Playwright

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Christine Johnston - Performer, Creator, Director

Paula Dowse - Puppeteer

Julie Eckersley - Actor, Performer

Tom Flanagan - Performer

  • Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
  • Kaput, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2014
  • Kaput, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013

Gabrielle Griffin - Director

Antony Hamilton - Choreographer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Lisa O'Neill - Performer, Dancer

  • Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
  • Pianissimo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2004

Kelly Parry - Director

Ania Reynolds - Sound Designer

Alison Ross - Designer

Trevor Stuart - Actor, Performer

Mozes - Circus Style Performer

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010

Derrick Amanatidis - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

David Berthold - Director

Sara Black - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Bille Brown - Actor

Danielle Canavan - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Paul Capsis - Actor, Performer

David Carberry - Circus Style Performer

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010

Daniel Catlow - Performer

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010

Le Gateau Chocolat - Drag Artist, Performer

Aaron Cuthbert - Sound Designer, Composer

Marcel Dorney - Director

  • There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
  • Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008

Holly Durant - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Angus Grant - Actor

  • There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009
  • Venus in Furs, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 2008

Shenzo Gregorio - Musician

Laura Levitus - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Jared Lewis - Creator, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Composer

Gypsy Luke-Wood - Actor

Chelsea McGuffin - Director, Circus Style Performer

  • Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2013
  • Cantina, The Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2010

Suhaili Micheline - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Peter Nelson - Performer

  • Fluff, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Kath Newnham - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Byron Perry - Choreographer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Marisa Wilson - Dancer

  • Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
  • Rogue, Victoria, VIC, 2008

Mark Winmill - Actor

Gotye - Musician

Trent Arkleysmith - Musician

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Frances Barbe - Choreographer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Christopher Beckey - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Anne Boidin - Choreographer, Performer

Candy Bowers - Actor

Lynne Bradley - Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Ian Bruce - Musical Director, Composer

Matthew Carey - Performer

Helen Cassidy - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Larisa Chen - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Tia Clark - Stage Manager

  • Hard Rubbish, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2013

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Tim Cole - Musical Director, Composer

Laurel Collins - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Sveta Dobranoch - Performer

Ben Eltham - Producer, Sound Designer

Philip Escoffey - Performer

Michael Fau - Performer

Rachel Freire - Costume Designer

Captain Frodo - Circus Style Performer

Neal Harvey - Adaptor

Imaan Hatchiti - Circus Style Performer

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Jerick Hoffer - Drag Artist

Derek Ives - Circus Style Performer

Shane Jones - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Dani Kirby - Sound Designer

Rachel Konyi - Set Designer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Jodie Le Vesconte - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Annie Lee - Performer

Lawrence Leung - Performer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Holly Madge - Percussionist

Martin Martini - Performer

Rose McCormick
 - Costume Designer

Phillip McInnes - Creator, Actor

  • Hard Rubbish, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2013

Joshua McIntosh - Costume Designer

Humphry McQueen - Playwright

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Alison Neville - Lighting Designer

Spencer Novich - Clown

Eddie Perfect - Playwright

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Ian Pidd - Creator, Director

  • Hard Rubbish, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2013

Matthew Price - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Sue Rider - Director

Karen Roberts - Actor

Suzie Russell - Costume Designer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Leo Sanchez - Performer

Jaya Savige - Playwright

Major Scales - Performer

Derek Scott - Circus Style Performer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Taya Seidler - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Stuart Shugg - Dancer

Luke Smiles - Dancer

Lucie Sprague - Designer

Milena Straczynski - Performer

Dave Swinton - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Steven (Stretch) Teakle - Performer

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Circus Style Performer

Tom Thum - Performer

  • Tom Thum, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • There, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2009

Leopold von Sacher-Masoch - Author

Adam Wade - Performer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Ben Walsh - Drummer

Malia Walsh - Actor, Creator

  • Hard Rubbish, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2013

Colin Webber - Composer

  • Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000

Jonny Woo - Drag Artist

Works
A Company Of Strangers
Cantina
Fear & Delight
Feasting On Flesh
Limbo
Men Of Steel
The Carnival's Edge
Organisation Identifier 8571