Contributor Amy Bagshaw
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Production Manager

Stage Manager

  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Katherine Chan - Set Designer

  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Ben Keene - Composer

  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Matt Scholten - Director

  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Brad Williams - Actor

  • The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Alyson Campbell - Director

Maude Davey - Performer

Jeremy Dullard - Various

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Bevan Emmett - Lighting Operator

  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Adam Forbes - Performer

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Harriet Gregory - Sound Designer

Helen Herbertson - Realisation

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

John Kachoyan - Producer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Daniel Last - Performer

Caroline Lee - Performer

Simon McEwan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Dion Mills - Performer

Elizabeth Nabben - Performer

Roger Oakley - Actor

Emma Palmer - Performer

Wayne Pearn - Production Manager

  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Christopher Shinn - Playwright

  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Ria Soemardjo - Various, Sound Composer, Musician, Costume Designer

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

Ben Starick - Production Manager

  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Jim Stenson - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Eugyeene Teh - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jade Dewi Tyas Tunggal - Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Paula van Beek - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Various

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Ilka White - Costume Assistant

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Tom Willis - Lighting Designer

  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

Blacktown Arts Centre

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Darebin Arts' Speakeasy

Hoy Polloy Theatre

  • Dying City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 5 August 2010

If Theatre

Melbourne Festival

MKA Theatre of New Writing

Mobile States

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

The Performance Space

  • Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013

Theatre Works

Identifier 440144