Organisation five.point.one
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address SA Australia
Website http://www.fivepointone.com.au
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Arts SA

The Bakehouse Theatre

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA

Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA

Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA

La Boheme, Adelaide, SA

Adelaide, Adelaide, SA

C Venues - South, Edinburgh

Kevin Crease Studios, North Adelaide, SA

State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA

Waves Nightclub, Adelaide, SA

Brad Williams - Actor, Collaborator

Matt Crook - Actor, Collaborator

Corey McMahon - Director, Producer

Cassandra Backler - Designer, Production Designer

Vanessa Badham - Playwright, Writer

  • Notoriously Yours, C Venues - South, Edinburgh, 31 July 2014
  • Notoriously Yours, Kevin Crease Studios, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013
  • Swamplands, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 12 October 2012
  • Muff, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 29 September 2012

Craig Behenna - Collaborator, Actor, Director, Performer

Ben Brooker - Actor, Playwright

  • The Lake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2013
  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013
  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013
  • The Ice Season, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 27 July 2013
  • The Lake, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 September 2012

Patrick Frost - Actor

Claire Glenn - Actor

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Kate Roxby - Actor

Luke Ashby - Sound Designer, Performer

Matthew Gregan - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor, Director

Elleni Karagiannidis - Actor

  • Pendulum, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 July 2013
  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011
  • Osama The Hero, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2009

Bridget Mackey - Actor, Collaborator, Dramaturg

Shona Benson - Actor, Director

  • Helen Back, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 9 August 2013
  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Marcel Blanche de Wit - Actor

Sarah Dunn - Director

Alan Grace - Playwright

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013
  • Reckless Abandon, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 2 October 2012

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Alison Howard - Director

  • Helen Back, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 9 August 2013
  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Elliot Howard - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright

Dushyant Kumar - Technician

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Scott Marcus - Actor

John Maurice - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013
  • Helicopter, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 2013

Nathaniel Moncrieff - Playwright

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013
  • Sleepyhead, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 October 2012

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Christina Page - Actor

Christian Paterson - Sound Designer

Cameron Pike - Actor

Lyn Pike - Director, Actor

  • Better Half, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 August 2013
  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013

Glyn Roberts - Playwright

Eugene Suleau - Actor, Director

Robert Tompkins - Performer

Tanya Weiler - Actor, Director

Jessica Barnden - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013

Anna Barnes - Playwright

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Helicopter, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 2013

Edward Bond - Playwright

Amy Brooks - Actor

  • Tinkertown, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 2013

Sophie Bruhn - Actor

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • Helen Back, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 9 August 2013

Karen Burns - Actor

Mary Anne Butler - Playwright

Demelza Cadwallader - Actor

Myf Cadwallader - Designer

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Elena Carapetis - Playwright

  • Helen Back, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 9 August 2013

Jessica Carroll - Actor

Jenn Cole - Performer

Cat Commander - Playwright

Meg Courtney - Playwright

  • Pendulum, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 July 2013

Craig Davidson - Author

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Fiona Delaine - Actor

  • Better Half, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 August 2013

Staten Evans - Actor

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Siobhan Fearon - Actor

  • Pendulum, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 July 2013

Benjamin Finn - Performer

Alan Fitzpatrick - Actor

Stuart Fong - Actor

Renee Gentle - Actor

  • Pendulum, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 July 2013

Cameron Goodall - Performer

Jaye Gordon - Actor

Keith Gow - Playwright

Duncan Graham - Playwright

  • Cut, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 5 October 2012

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Victoria Haralabidou - Playwright

Nescha Jelk - Director

Lally Katz - Playwright

Dennis Kelly - Playwright

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Director

  • The Lake, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2013

Tracey Korsten - Director

  • Unicorn, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 31 July 2013

Bianca Kostic-London - Actor

Verity Laughton - Playwright

Tamara Lee - Actor

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Alice Lindstrom - Designer

Mikayla Lynch - Actor

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Director

Jen Manders - Actor

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013

Tobias Manderson-Galvin - Playwright

  • Dogmeat, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 October 2012

Jason Marsiglia - Actor

Darragh Martin - Playwright

Charles Mayer - Actor

Kate McDowell - Playwright

Will McRostie - Actor

Serena Moorghen - Actor

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Michael Morley - Accompanist

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Lydia Nicholson - Actor

Finn O'Branagain - Playwright

  • Better Half, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 August 2013

Delia Olam - Director

Hew Parham - Performer

Scott Perry - Actor

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Freeman Philips - Playwright

  • Juliet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 4 October 2012

Miranda Pike - Actor

  • Better Half, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 August 2013

Kerry Reid - Actor

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Izzy Roberts-Orr - Playwright

  • Twins, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 October 2012

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Nikki Rydon - Actor

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Petra Schulenburg - Actor

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Michele St Yves - Director

  • Pendulum, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 July 2013

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Helicopter, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 2013

Anna Steen - Actor

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011

Fregmonto Stokes - Playwright

Theresa Sugars - Actor

  • Better Half, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 August 2013

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer

Brad Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Muff, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2013

Romina Verdiglione - Actor

Alexander Woollat - Actor

  • Stopped, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2013
Resources
Organisation Identifier 32920