Contributor Chris Aubrey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Juliette Barton - Dancer

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Thomas Bradley - Dancer

Benjamin Cisterne - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Andrew Crawford - Dancer

Holly Doyle - Dancer

Janessa Dufty - Dancer

Jacopo Godani - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer

India Hatton - Dancer

Fiona Holley - Costume Co-ordinator

Fiona Jopp - Dancer

Bernhard Knauer - Dancer

David Mack - Dancer

Cass Mortimer Eipper - Dancer

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

Alana Sargent - Dancer

Jesse Scales - Dancer

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Nick Wales - Composer

Chen Wen - Dancer

David Woods - Actor, Writer

Charmene Yap - Dancer

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Kat Braun - Technician, Lighting Operator

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Antony Hamilton - Choreographer

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

Evan Megaw - Technician, Technical Director

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Kyle Page - Choreographer

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Jessie Schultz - Technician, Lighting Operator

Tara Soh - Choreographer

Garry Stewart - Curator

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Kimball Wong - Choreographer

Jada Alberts - Actor

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Peter Axford - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

David Baric - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Allan Bell - Technical Director

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Lada Biriucov - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Michele Bottroff - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Cameron Boundy - Lighting Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Siobhan Briggs - Scenic Artist

Jarrad Brooke - Technician

John Cale - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Kym Carlsson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Chang Chien-Ming - Dancer

Beth Cleary - Actor

Marcus Cook - Sound Designer

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Zoe Coombs Marr - Actor

Clare Coulter - Actor

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Bradley Daley - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Christopher Dawes - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Stuart Day - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Matthew Dowse - Dance Group

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Dee Easton - Actor

Sophie Edwards - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Todd Emmett - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Jake Flavel - Scenic Artist

Leah Fort - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sam Frazer - Lighting Operator

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Julian Gavin - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Shannon Gillespie - Scenic Artist

Jose Maria Gonzalez - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Joshua Heath - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Justine Henschke - Actor

Yang Hien-Chang - Dancer

Martin Hissey - Actor

Melanie Hughes - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Danielle Jeffrey - Dancer

Deborah Johnson - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Chris Jones - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Sharon Kemmett - Scenic Artist

Teresa La Rocca - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Archie Leitch - Sound Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jackson Lewis - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

Michael MacDonald - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Erin Mace - Dancer

K McRostie - Technician

Joanna McWaters - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Brianna Meldrum - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Matthew Miller - Scenic Artist

Katherine Monteodorisio - Scenic Artist

Mary Moore - Set Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Ben Morriss - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Deb Moseby - Scenic Artist

Aidan Munn - Repetiteur

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Graeme Murphy - Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Simmone Myers - Technician

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Ryan O'Sullivan - Scenic Artist

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Chien Pei-Ju - Dancer

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

Jeremy Pluck - Lighting Designer

Matthew Plummer - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Megan Rendell - Stage Manager

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Paul Roberts - Technician

Aldo Salvagno - Conductor

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Somei Satch - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Chris Scherer - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Megan Schwarz - Costume Designer

Timothy Sexton - Assistant Conductor

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Jessica Statton - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

Senay Taormina - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Laura Trevor - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Blake Trio - Scenic Artist

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Simon Turner - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

James Visentin - Scenic Artist

Daniel Voss - Stage Manager

Vanitha Vythilingam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Tyson Wakely - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Kim Walker - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Sydney Dance Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Dance Theatre

Beach Energy

Camlight Productions

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

State Opera Children's Chorus

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

State Opera Chorus

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
Identifier 466706