Contributor Roland Cox
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

David McAllister - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Ian McRae - General Manager, Administrator, Dancer

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Damien Welch - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer, Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Dancer, Choreographer

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Christopher Lam - Dancer

Lina Limosani - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Larissa McGowan - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer, Dance Group

Wendy Walker - Teacher, Ballet Master/Mistress

Rebecca Yates - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Guy Carrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher

Kip Gamblin - Dancer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

James Newman - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Helene Shields - Dancer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Noel Smith - Musical Director, Conductor

Garry Stewart - Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Artistic Director

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Paul White - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Renee Wright - Dancer

Anton - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Paul de Masson - Dancer, Repetiteur

Gary Norman - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Narelle Forbes - Dancer

Kathleen Geldard - Dancer

Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Fiona Malone - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Jad McAdam - Sound Designer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Ross McCormack - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Craig Procter - Dancer, Performer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Leigh Rowles - Dancer

Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer

Joan Boada - Dancer

David Bonney - Dramaturg

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Alida Chase - Dancer

Christopher Dyson - Dancer

Yasuyuki Endo - Dancer

Alessandra Ferri - Dancer

Greta Hodgkinson - Dancer

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer, Performer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Mark Kay - Dancer, Repetiteur

  • La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
  • Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
  • Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996

Jiahong Wang - Teacher

Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Benazir Hussain - Dancer

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Claire Phipps - Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Junichi Shinmura - Dancer

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Christopher White - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Ismael Aznar - Costume Designer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Miguel Bose - Voice Over Artist

Andrew Carter - Lighting Designer, Designer

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Garcilaso de la Vega - Writer

Agnes de Mille - Choreographer

Nacho Duato - Choreographer

Nicolas Fischtel - Lighting Designer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Production Manager

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Anna French - Costume Designer

Morton Gould - Composer

Harry Haythorne - Dancer

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Kevin Irving - Stage Director

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Janet Karin - Dancer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Caitlin McLeod - Dancer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Mara Miller - Concert Master

Andrew Murphy - Dancer

  • The Competition, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Terence Orr - Stage Director

Monica Parker - Choreographer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Thomas Skelton - Lighting Designer

Oliver Smith - Set Designer

Miles White - Costume Designer

Paul Zivkovich - Dancer

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

Kelly Alexander - Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003

Roslyn Anderson - Dance Director

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Craig Bary - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Maurice Bejart - Choreographer

Kathy Bennett - Repetiteur

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

Louise Chalwell - Dancer

Barbara Chambers - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Susan Collins - Concert Master

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Chad Courtney - Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003

Holly Croft - Dancer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Julie Day - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Susan Elston - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Steven Etienne - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Olga Evreinoff - Various

Peter Farmer - Designer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Brad Fields - Lighting Designer

David Finn - Lighting Designer

Fiona Foley - Set Designer

William Forsythe - Choreographer

Steve Francis - Guitarist

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997

Tony Gault - Concert Master

Hilda Gaunt - Musical Arranger

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Nicholas Georgiadis - Designer

Philip Glass - Composer

Fergus Gool - Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Rex Harrington - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Pro Hart - Designer

Karina Hernandez - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Leoš Janáček - Composer

Wang Jiahong - Teacher

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Norma Kamali - Costume Designer

Jonathan Kelly - Repetiteur

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer

Ningali Lawford - Vocalist

Leighton Lucas - Orchestrator

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Dina Makarova - Production Manager

Natalia Makarova - Choreographer

David Malouf - Author

Rachel Manik - Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Frank Martin - Composer

Jules Massenet - Composer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Brianna Meldrum - Stage Manager

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Judith Meschke - Costume Assistant

Nicholas Milton - Concert Master

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Connie Mitchell - Vocalist

Geoffrey Morris - Guitarist

Matthew Morris - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Piotr Nardini - Teacher

Walter Nobbe - Designer

Andrew Obst - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Helen Omand - Choreographer

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003

David Page - Composer

Kirk Page - Vocalist

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997

Leah Purcell - Vocalist

Jenny Ramos - Costume Designer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Patricia Ruanne - Producer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

PierLuigi Samaritani - Set Designer

Masami Sato - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Jurgen Schneider - Teacher

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Cassandra Schultz - Costume Assistant

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Holly Smart - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Alison Smith - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Sian Stokes - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Naoki Takagishi - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Valrene Tweedie - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Michelle Veney - Dancer

Shelley Washington - Stage Director

Garth Welch - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Thom Willems - Composer

Tang Xiuyun - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Igor Yebra - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997

Miyako Yoshida - Dancer

  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

The Australian Ballet

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Ignition 4, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 25 June 2003
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

State Orchestra of Victoria

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

  • La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
  • Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995

Aldeburgh Music

  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Arts Council England

  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Australian Ballet Society

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003

Dance Affiliates

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002

Dance East

  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

The Government of South Australia

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003

Womadelaide

  • Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
Identifier 231924