|
Robert Chuter
- Designer, Director, Producer
-
The Fastest Clock in the Universe, 21 January 2015
-
Teleny, 29 May 2014
-
The Death of Peter Pan, 22 May 2013
-
Anthony Breslin's Trybe: An Opera in Paint, 14 March 2013
-
Loaded, 9 February 2013
-
Playing Rock Hudson, 2 February 2013
-
Next Fall, 12 January 2013
-
Wintercoats / Albert Salt, 14 December 2012
-
All That I Will Ever Be, 1 August 2012
-
All That I Will Ever Be, 9 May 2012
-
All That I Will Ever Be, 21 January 2012
-
Taken In, 14 January 2012
-
Studies for a Portrait, 5 February 2011
-
Southwark Fair, 29 January 2011
-
The Fastest Clock in the Universe, 22 January 2011
-
The Idea of America, 15 January 2011
-
The Lost, 17 July 2004
Marcello Lo Ricco
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Kinky Boots, 1 December 2023
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, 8 September 2023
-
Driftwood - The Musical, 3 May 2023
-
Driftwood - The musical, 18 May 2022
-
Next to Normal, 17 March 2022
-
Legally Blonde, November 2019
-
Beautiful Game, 13 September 2019
-
Nine, 12 October 2018
-
Bare, 20 March 2018
-
Falsettos, 1 February 2018
-
Spring Awakening, 19 May 2017
-
The Color Purple, 15 October 2016
-
Dogfight, 5 May 2016
-
Saturday Night Fever, 11 February 2016
-
Dreamgirls, 29 May 2015
-
Loving Repeating, 21 January 2015
-
Blood Brothers, 20 March 2014
Jason Bovaird
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
-
Kinky Boots, 1 December 2023
-
The Marvellous Elephant Man The Musical, 18 April 2023
-
Next to Normal, 17 March 2022
-
Next to Normal, 15 July 2021
-
MRS PRIME MINISTER, 24 June 2021
-
Legally Blonde, November 2019
-
Beautiful Game, 13 September 2019
-
Bare, 20 March 2018
-
Spring Awakening, 19 May 2017
-
The Color Purple, 15 October 2016
-
Saturday Night Fever, 11 February 2016
-
Dreamgirls, 29 May 2015
-
Avenue Q, 25 March 2015
-
Carrie the Musical, 25 September 2014
-
Anthony Breslin's Trybe: An Opera in Paint, 14 March 2013
Mark Jones
- Accompanist, Director, Music and Lyrics, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Performer, Singer, Vocalist
-
After the Beep, 23 October 2003
-
Me and Mr. Jones, 15 November 2002
-
Confessions of a Sex Kitten, 14 November 2002
-
Three Weill Men, 11 September 2002
-
The Boy Who Knew Everything: Andrew Threlfall, 3 August 2002
-
What Do You Think of Me So Far?, 25 April 2002
-
I Am Not a Fag Hag, 31 January 2002
-
Yesterday Once More - Karen Carpenter Remembered, 30 August 2001
-
Marry Me A Little, July 2001
-
Jacques Brel Live at Chapel, 13 June 2001
-
Three Vile Men, 1 March 2001
Robbie Carmellotti
- Director, Producer, Producer, Executive, Production Designer, Set Designer, Writer
-
Nine, 12 October 2018
-
Bare, 20 March 2018
-
Falsettos, 1 February 2018
-
Spring Awakening, 19 May 2017
-
The Color Purple, 15 October 2016
-
Titanic: the Musical, 7 July 2016
-
Saturday Night Fever, 11 February 2016
-
A Super Brady Cabaret, 3 June 2015
-
Dreamgirls, 29 May 2015
-
Hair, 31 January 2013
Rob Sowinski
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, 8 September 2023
-
Spencer, 11 May 2017
-
Pygmalion, 5 April 2016
-
Teleny, 29 May 2014
-
Iphigene, 1 September 2013
-
The Death of Peter Pan, 22 May 2013
-
Wintercoats / Albert Salt, 14 December 2012
-
All That I Will Ever Be, 1 August 2012
-
All That I Will Ever Be, 9 May 2012
-
Beneath Heaven, 23 September 2009
Dean Drieberg
- Actor, Casting Director, Company Manager, Director, Director, Co-Director, Producer, Associate, Set Designer
Shaun Murphy
- Devisor, Director, Lighting Designer, Performer, Singer
Martin Croft
- Actor, Director, Librettist, Performer, Producer, Singer
Melissa Langton
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Devisor, Performer, Singer
Natasha Milton
- Company Manager, Producer, Properties Mistress, Stage Crew, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Eddie Perfect
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Singer, Songwriter, Writer
Sarah Tulloch
- Designer, Producer, Production Designer, Set Designer
Alan Hopgood
- Actor, Author, Director, Playwright, Writer
Sam Hornstein
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Josh Mattielli
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Tyran Parke
- Actor and Singer, Creator, Director, Performer
Jackie Rees
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Producer
Bernard Angell
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Jacob Battista
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Jason Robert Brown
- Composer, Librettist, Music and Lyrics, Playwright, Writer
Ron Elisha
- Playwright, Writer
Nathan Firmin
- Keyboard Programmer, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Trevor Jones
- Accompanist, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist, Performer
Ana Mitsikas
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Musical Director, Singer
Matthew Robinson
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Composer, Lyricist, Singer, Writer
Luisa Scrofani
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Musician, Keyboardist, Singer
Rhys Velasquez
- Actor, Casting Director, Choreographer
Oscar Wilde
- Author, Playwright, Writer
Kim Bishop
- Costume Designer, Designer, Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Sally Bourne
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Properties Officer
Christian Cavallo
- Actor, Director, Graphic Designer
Tim Cunniffe
- Accompanist, Musician, Musician, Pianist
Michael Dalton
- Actor, Devisor, Drag Artist, Singer
Jonathan Densem
- Actor and Singer, Musical Director
Mark Diaco
- Actor, Designer, Producer
Tamara Finch
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
Luke Gallagher
- Devisor, Director, Disc Jockey, Drag Artist
Jodi Hope
- Costume Designer
Peter Hurley
- Devisor, Drag Artist, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Performer, Producer
Paul Keelan
- Composer, Musical Director
Cameron Menzies
- Actor, Artistic Director, Designer, Director
James Millar
- Actor, Music and Lyrics, Performer
Clary Riven
- Director, Director, Assistant
Benjamin Samuel
- Actor, Musical Director, Producer
Kyle Smith
- Adminstrator, Business Manager, Producer, Technical Director
Chris van Tuinen
- Conductor, Musical Director, Musician
David Wisken
- Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
Gary Young
- Adaptor, Book and Lyrics, Director, Lyricist, Writer
Dianne Algate
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Robyn Arthur
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Don Bridges
- Actor, Director, Performer
Bianca Bruce
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Daniele Buatti
- Accompanist, Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
Chris Buchanan
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
Amy Campbell
- Choreographer, Creator
Tim Carney
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Richard Carroll
- Creator, Director, Director, Assistant, Writer
Ross Chisari
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Drew Downing
- Creative Director, Director, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Performer, Writer
Alex Guerin
- Company Manager, Director, Assistant to the, Stage Manager, Assistant
Daniel Harvey
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tom Healey
- Dialect Coach, Director
Jamie Henson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Christopher Horsey
- Actor and Singer, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Producer
Aaron Joyner
- Director, Production Supervisor
Tom Kitt
- Music and Lyrics, Orchestrator
Tyson Legg
- Musical Director, Singer
Dean Lotherington
- Accompanist, Composer, Lyricist, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Producer
Sophie Loughran
- Actor and Singer, Choreographer
Ben Nicholson
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Writer
Helen Noonan
- Actor, Performer, Singer
John O'May
- Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
Patrick Paevere
- Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
Chelsea Plumley
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
Maddy Seach
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
John Senczuk
- Designer, Director, Playwright
Cessalee Stovall
- Casting Director, Consultant, Cultural Advisor
Kevin Summers
- Actor, Director, Playwright
James Terry
- Graphic Designer, Photographer, Producer, Production Manager, Properties Master
Fiona Thorn
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Performer
Brian Yorkey
- Book and Lyrics, Music and Lyrics
Lynn Ahrens
- Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer
Dave Angelico
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Trevor Ashley
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Writer
Will Atkinson
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
Dave Banen
- Musician, Guitarist
Paul Biencourt
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Tom Blair
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Jane Bodie
- Lyricist, Playwright
Thomas Bradford
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director
Kanen Breen
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Ellie Brindle
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Dean Bryant
- Actor, Lyricist, Writer
Peter Burgess
- Musical Director, Production Supervisor
David Butler
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Daisy Calnin
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Jane Clifton
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Anthony Crowley
- Designer, Director, Playwright
Bryn Cullen
- Designer, Associate, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Tania de Jong
- Actor and Singer, Lyricist, Playwright, Producer
William Finn
- Composer, Songwriter, Writer
Josephine Fisher
- Dancer, Devisor, Singer, Writer
Mathew Frank
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Jayson Fry
- Stage Manager, Technician
Harry Gill
- Designer, Set Designer
Jennifer Hagan
- Director, Original Director
Kharen Harper
- Director, Playwright, Writer
Matthew Henderson
- Producer, Executive, Stage Manager
Jack Hollander
- Musician, Percussionist, Repetiteur
Jacqui Hoy
- Actor and Singer, Musical Director
Elissa Hullah
- Costume Designer, Designer
Michael Jeffery
- Actor, Composer, Director, Lyricist, Playwright, Singer
Prue Jury
- Musician, Violinist
Bev Kennedy
- Musician, Musician, Pianist
Sonya Kerr
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Celine Khong
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Adrian Kirk
- Accompanist, Musician
David Knox
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Producer
Sarah Krndija
- Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant
Andrew Le Clercq
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Technical Manager
Madison Lee
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Assistant
Evan Lever
- Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant
Jared Lewis
- Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Jen McKinnon
- Director, Assistant, Publicist
Genya Mik
- Actor, Animal Wrangler/Handler
Tim Minchin
- Musical Director, Musician
Tayla Muir
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Marketing / Box office / Sales
Rona Munro
- Playwright, Writer
Con Nats
- Director, Playwright, Writer
Joseph Noonan
- Designer, Associate, Production Designer
Bianca Pardo
- Designer, Set Designer
Andrew Patterson
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Cherine Peck
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Adam Perryman
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Peter Pham Nguyen
- Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
Sue Porter
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Jayden Prelc
- Actor and Singer, Dancer
Simon Prentice
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
Alex Rathgeber
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Nick Riley
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Paul Ross
- Actor, Performer
Willy Russell
- Book and Lyrics, Composer, Playwright
Phillip Scott
- Creator, Musician, Performer
Caitlin Spears
- Actor and Singer, Producer, Publicist
Andrew Strano
- Music and Lyrics, Performer
John Thorn
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Mirra Todd
- Actor, Dramaturg/e
Peter Tulloch
- Costume Designer, Director, Production Designer, Set Designer
Michael Tyack
- Musical Advisor, Musical Director
Keagan Vaskess
- Actor and Singer, Intimacy Coordinator, Stage Manager, Assistant
Daryl Wallis
- Musical Director, Musician
Sam Ward
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Kurt Weill
- Composer, Music and Lyrics
Sophie Weiss
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Musician, Harpist
Kate Williams
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Don Winsor
- Actor, Producer, Associate
Mark Wong
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
Tim Wright
- Actor, Choreographer
Melanie Xavier
- Casting Director, Consultant
Tony Yap
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor
Maury Yeston
- Music and Lyrics, Writer
Celina Yuen
- Choreographer, Director, Associate
Bisho Abdelsayed
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Joel Armour
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Katelyn B
- Production Manager
Matthew Barber
- Lighting Operator / Technician
David Barclay
- Creator, Musical Director
Andrew Barker
- Production Manager, Resident Director, Stage Director
John Beckett
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Lucas Biondo
- Choreographer, Assistant
Rami Blowes
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Breanna Boyd
- Costume Maker, Producer, Associate, Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Bradley
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Elise Brennan
- Actor, Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
Jackson Britza
- Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant to the
Hannah Burt
- Director, Playwright
Nick Cave
- Music and Lyrics
Joyce Chahine
- Musician, Keyboardist, Repetiteur
Phoebe Clark
- Costume Maker, Dresser
Bill Craske
- Director, Playwright
James Cross
- Musician, Trombonist
Lena Cruz
- Director, Performer
Rocco Cutelle
- Set and/or Property Maker
Rina D'Cruz
- Musician, Clarinetist
Josh Daley
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Benita Dao
- Costume Maker, Dresser, Marketing / Box office / Sales
Josie Daw
- Choreographer, Director
Jodie Dorday
- Choreographer, Performer
Amity Dry
- Actor, Music and Lyrics
Trudy Dunn
- Director, Co-Director
Rachel Dwyer
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Bert Dyt
- Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Fischer
- Set and/or Property Maker
Emma Fisher
- Production Supervisor
Ben Fon
- Photographer
John Ford
- Lighting Designer
Bobby Fox
- Actor and Singer
Frank Fox
- Set and/or Property Maker
Kellee Frith
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Kala Gare
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Tref Gare
- Actor and Singer
John Gibson
- Set and/or Property Maker
Dean Gild
- Programme Administrator / Researcher
Eloise Green
- Performer, Producer, Writer
Fiona Haas
- Choreographer, Dancer
Amy Hack
- Actor, Devisor
Luke Hales
- Director, Assistant
Kate Hood
- Artistic Director
Linda Hum
- Production Manager
Sue Ingleton
- Actor, Director, Writer
Shaun Jones
- Musical Director, Assistant
Brett Kelly
- Conductor, Musical Director
Dave Kelly
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Kiara Kieser
- Choreographer, Assistant
Ben Kiley
- Musical Director
David Knox
- Director, Producer
Darren Kowacki
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Rick Lau
- Creator, Performer
Jack Lear
- Actor and Singer
Tom Lehrer
- Composer, Lyricist
Josh Levy
- Actor, Music and Lyrics
Greg Long
- Composer, Musician
Marc Lucchesi
- Actor and Singer, Composer, Musician, Saxophonist
Ryan Lynch
- Musician, Clarinetist
Tim Mager
- Director, Writer
Jeff Marx
- Music and Lyrics
Dylan Mazurek
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
Linda Mazzei
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Tim McKew
- Creator, Performer
Jayla McLennan
- Musician, Keyboardist, Repetiteur
Sam McMahon
- Performer, Producer, Writer
Katie McMillan
- Actor and Singer, Director, Assistant to the
Jack Migdalek
- Director, Performer, Playwright
Erica Moffat
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Kylie Murray
- Director, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Jayan Nandagopan
- Actor and Singer, Composer, Musician, Trombonist
Sarah Nandagopan
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Tim Neville
- Actor, Director, Writer
Kristie Nguy
- Ensemble, Musician, Percussionist
Chris O'Brien
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Shio Otani
- Costume Designer, Dancer
Carolyn Pedley
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Andrew Peter
- Set and/or Property Maker
Steph Power
- Intimacy Coordinator
Michele Preshaw
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Jack Pryce
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
Sy Quinn
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Hahna Read
- Production Designer
Tony Reck
- Actor, Playwright
Sara Reed
- Actor and Singer
Ruby Riches
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Kent Ross
- Musical Director
Alan Rushen
- Set and/or Property Maker
Brian Samual
- Set and/or Property Maker
Sam Santana
- Audiovisual Sequencer
Kaye Sera
- Devisor, Drag Artist
Dylan Singh
- Circus Style Performer
Jake Sipcic
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ali Smith
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Brian Smith
- Set and/or Property Maker
Jonty Smith
- Musician, Trombonist
Lindzee Smith
- Actor, Director, Producer
Lucie Sprague
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Katie Stead
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Debbie Stein
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Jim Stenson
- Set and/or Property Maker
Ruth Stone
- Musician, Flautist
Isobel Summers
- Director, Assistant, Production Coordinator
Adrian Szondy
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Ashton Turner
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Benoit Vari
- Actor and Singer, Marketing / Box office / Sales
Dan Walmsley
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Ross Wareing
- Set and/or Property Maker
Gordon Watson
- Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Weatherly
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Emma Wickham
- Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Ned Wright-Smith
- Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Cindy Yan
- Actor and Singer
|
Provide feedback on Chapel Off Chapel