Contributor Venettia Miller
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Jade Back - Dancer

Felicity Bott - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Amity Culver - Dancer

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Alice Holland - Front of House, Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

Glen Lo - Dancer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

Michelle Saunders - Administrator

Zoe Ventoura - Front of House, Dancer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Floeur Alder - Choreographer

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Kate Blackmore - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Stephanie Bond - Dancer

Melissa Boyce - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Kate Champion - Creative Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Samantha Chester - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Gavin Clarke - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Belinda Cooper - Dancer

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Elizabeth Cornish - Dancer

Dean Cross - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Paul Doyle - Production Manager

Julie Egan - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Ryuichi Fujimura - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Ross Ganf - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Leeke Griffin - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Rachael Hare - Dancer

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Shona Horton - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

Christine Langton - Dancer

Nari Lees - Dancer

Rachel Lickfold - Dancer

Helen Maley - Dancer

Alec Mann - Dancer

Leanne Mason - Dancer

Beckie May - Dancer

Anya McKee - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Danielle Micich - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Olivia Millard - Dancer

Cori Moran - Dancer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

Aimee Neeme - Production Coordinator

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Simone O'Brien - Director

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Tony Osborne - Designer

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Danielle Rock - Dancer, Choreographer

Natasha Rolfe - Choreographer

Joseph Simons - Dancer

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Stephanie Slack - Dancer, Choreographer

Melissa Stagg - Choreographer

Scott Suttar - Assistant Producer

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Suzanne Vadja - Dancer

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Kate Wright - Dancer

Steps Youth Dance Company

2 Dance Plus

CarriageWorks

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

Force Majeure

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012

The Performance Space

  • Culminate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 July 2012
Identifier 447853