Contributor Tania Tabacchi
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Craig Bary - Dancer, Choreographer

Kristina Chan - Dancer, Choreographer

Naida Chinner - Dancer, Devisor

Antony Hamilton - Dancer, Choreographer

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Dancer

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
  • Wings At Last, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1991

Anton - Choreographer, Dancer

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Carmel Bird - Writer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Kieran Bradley - Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Hope Csutoros - Composer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Sarah Curro - Musician

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Trisha Dunn - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Vanessa Ellis - Dancer, Costume Designer

David Green - Lighting Designer

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Lina Limosani - Dancer

Fiona Malone - Dancer, Choreographer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Natasha Middleton - Director

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Jason Northam - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Solon Ulbrich - Choreographer, Dancer

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer, Dancer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Joanne White - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

ISSIMO - Musician, Composer

Meg Abbie Denton - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Felicity Abbott - Production Designer

Debra Aitken - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Aldridge - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Alford - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shirley Andrews - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elizabeth Angel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Simone Avramidis - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bah - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bak - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Luisa Barisic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Barr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alexander Barton - Costume Designer

Bernie Bassett - Front of House

Narelle Benjamin - Dancer, Choreographer

K Bentley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Cordelia Beresford - Cinematographer, Devisor, Director

G Berlingo - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Bielby - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Bills - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Blandis - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Bolt - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

T Bowels - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Braker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Victor Bramich - Dancer

K Bray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Brimble - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Felice Burns - Dancer

C Burrows - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

N Cameron - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Cath Cantlon - Designer

J Carr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

William Carse - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Deb Cartwright - Dancer

J Chandler - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shimmer Chernobyl - Dancer

M Chittleborough - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sally Clapson - Assistant Stage Manager

A Coggins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Compostella - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Matt Cooper - Sound Operator/Engineer

Stuart Crane - Electrician

Kay Cranwell - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Crout - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

P Dale - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Daws - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Deluca - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Guy Detot - Choreographer

Kate Dickson - Electrician

Ninian Donald - Dancer

J Downie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alison Dredge - Dancer

Katrina Driver - Dancer

Jane Duncan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Fiona Dunstan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Emery - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jason Farrell - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Denise Fisher - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Iordanka Gabrovska - Dancer

Catherine Gardner - Dancer

Steven Golding - Dancer

Y Gormley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K. Habel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alexandra Haines - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Haldane - Dancer

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Dancer

S Halliday - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Christine Hanson - Writer

Kristina Harrison - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Hart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shirley Hasler - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

F Higgins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Hoban - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Adam Horton - Dancer

Elice Hosch - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Christopher Hurrell - Dancer

Judy Jeffries - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Paul Joseph - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

R Judd - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Kelloway - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Richard Kelly - Dancer

Charmaine Kirk - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anne-Marie Kohn - Dancer

L Koop - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Niki Kreft - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Melissa Laing - Dancer

Annette Langham - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer

John Leathart - Dancer

Tamara Lee - Dancer

D Lovell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Lungarini - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sarah Manthey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Penny McCulloch - Costume Assistant

Larissa McGowan - Dancer, Choreographer

S McKay - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Donna-Marie McMahon - Electrician

K McRostie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Megow - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Miceli - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Gillian Millard - Artistic Director

Sarah Mitchell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Nic Mollison - Electrician

Matthew Morris - Choreographer

Renato Musolino - Dancer

K Myers - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Belinda Napier - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Narancic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Nation - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sarah Neville - Dancer, Choreographer

Michael O'Donoghue - Dancer, Choreographer

J. O'Riley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Helen Omand - Dancer, Choreographer, Devisor

Natalie Palmer - Dancer

Brian Parker - Dancer

Antony Partos - Composer

Melanie Payne - Dancer

Susan Payne - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Pearson - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Susan Pegler - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Amanda Phillips - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Cesare Pugni - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Maija Putans - Production Manager

Michelle Radford - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Megan Rainey - Choreographer

Martine Redman - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Joanne Roads - Dancer

Kent Roberts - Technical Director

Simi Roche - Producer, Choreographer

Tuula Roppola - Dancer, Choreographer

M Rothe - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Meredith Russell - Designer

Christine Schloithe - Stage Manager

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

Allison Searle - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Imogen Selley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

B Shammall - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Genevieve Shaw - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ted Shawn - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Suzanne Siebert - Dancer

E Sierros - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Delia Silvan - Dancer

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Luke Sordillo - Set and/or Property Maker

Jess Sowerby - Dancer

John Spooner - Projectionist

Leanne Stewart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shanelle Stokes - Dancer

Jo Stone - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Y Storer - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jason Sweeney - Actor

Charlotte Tanner - MC

Joshua Tyler - Dancer

Eli Ulbrich - Dancer

Shigeru Umebayashi - Composer

Roman Vaculik - Dancer

Velalien - Choreographer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Melinda Wales - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Nicole Wichello - Dancer

C Wicker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Wilkey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Wilkie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Feli Willems - Technician

Anna Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Barbara Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Emma Winter - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Amanada Woodend - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Penelope Wray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sharon Yee - Dancer

Anne Young - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Simone Zecevich - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Australian Dance Theatre

Tasdance

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Australia Council for the Arts

Cecchetti Society of South Australia

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Centre for the Performing Arts

Champagne Fairs

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

The Government of South Australia

The Theatre Royal

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
Identifier 244673