Contributor Jenni Large
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Dean Cross - Dancer

Sarah Fiddaman - Dancer

Brianna Kell - Dancer

Tanja Liedtke - Set Designer, Choreographer

Byron Perry - Choreographer

DJ Trip - Musical Arranger

Tim Walsh - Dancer

Darren Willmott - Set Designer

Ruth Louise - Dancer

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

Georgia Pisconeri - Dancer

Kirsty Richards - Dancer

Wade Edwell - Dancer

Olivia Fyfe - Dancer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013
  • Any Given Moment , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 May 2010

Jessica Press - Dancer

Hemavathi Sivanesan - Dancer

Jack Ziesing - Dancer

Kirby Brierty - Stage Manager

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Jazzmin Caruana - Dancer

Storm Helmore - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Bernadette Lewis - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Steven Rogers - Dancer

Ben Taaffe - Sound Artist

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Rebecca Taylor - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010
  • Any Given Moment , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 May 2010

Ros Bandt - Sound Designer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

James Barclay - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Roy Berkin - Dancer

Liza Brink - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Scott Ewen - Dancer

Rebecca Frasca - Dancer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Alice Holland - Choreographer

Carrisa Holmes - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Raz Islam - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Shannon Jeanes - Dancer

Jeanine Lui - Dancer

James Luscombe - Lighting Designer

  • Retort, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 November 2008

Shoshana Moyer - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Rebecca-Erin Smith - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Jordan Snider - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Kit Stanley - Dancer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Kynan Tan - Composer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Michael Whaites - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Bob White - Composer

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Arts Tasmania

Australia Council for the Arts

Tasdance

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Link Dance Company

  • Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010

Performing Lines WA

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Playing Australia

Riverside Productions

Identifier 429160