Organisation | bluebottle 3 pty ltd | |
---|---|---|
Other Names |
Bluebottle
|
|
Address |
Melbourne VIC Australia |
|
Functions | Other, Presenting Company, Production Company, [Unknown] | |
Notes | Lighting and set designers | |
Events | ||
|
||
Australia Council for the Arts
BalletLab
Arts Victoria
Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts
Dancehouse
Malthouse Theatre
Melbourne International Arts Festival
Trevor Patrick
Adelaide City Council
Adelaide Fringe Festival
Arts House
Arts SA
Ausdance VIC
Besen Family Foundation
City of Melbourne
Confederation of Australian International Arts Festivals Inc
Handspan Theatre
Helen Herbertson and Ben Cobham
Insite Arts
Internode
Link Dance Company
Lucy Guerin Inc
Lunchtime Theatre
Regurgitator
SA FM Radio
The Government of South Australia
The Keir Foundation
|
||
Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC
Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC
Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC
Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC
Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC
Docklands, Docklands, VIC
Shed 14, Docklands, VIC
South Australia, SA
The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA
Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC
Undisclosed Location, Melbourne, VIC
|
||
Phillip Adams - Choreographer, Director
Ben Cobham - Designer, Devisor, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Brooke Stamp - Dancer
Trevor Patrick - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer, Realisation
Luke George - Choreographer, Dancer
Tim Harvey - Dancer
Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer
Helen Herbertson - Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Realisation
Livia Ruzic - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Lynton Carr - Composer, Sound Designer
David Chisholm - Composer
Andrew Livingston - Designer, Devisor
Heather Monk - Director, Performer
Hartley Newnham - Musician
Nick Sommerville - Performer, Realisation
Joanne White - Dancer
Derrick Amanatidis - Dancer
Winston Appleyard - Performer
Amanda Armstrong - Artistic Director, Devisor, Performer
Kristy Ayre - Dancer
Arnah Barbouttis - Front of House
Amelia Bartak - Producer
David Bell - Director, Writer
Sam Bettenay - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tim Blake - Musician
Sally Blatchford - Dancer
Nicole Bolton - Front of House
Tobiah Booth-Remmers - Performer
Katy Bowman - Designer, Assistant
Megan Cameron - Performer
Sharlene Campbell - Dancer
Jenny Chandler - Front of House
Martyn Coutts - Dramaturg/e
Tony Currie - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lachlan Dent - Musician
Rick Ellery - Front of House
Anni Finsterer - Performer
Daniel Found - Mechanist
Erin Fowler - Performer
Liss Gabb - Performer
Laura Gaskell - Front of House
Sue Giles - Director
Richard Grant - Video Artist
Graham Green - Costume Designer
Lisa Griffiths - Performer
Miguel Gutierrez - Collaborator
Sam Haren - Director
Emma Harris - Dancer
Jai Hartnell - Devisor, Performer
Bill Haycock - Designer, Writer
David Hope - Design Consultant
Bob Hornery - Performer
Soncha Iacono - Sound Designer
Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer
Marcus Louend - Performer
Ryan Lowe - Dancer
Toni Maticevski - Costume Designer
Rennie McDougall - Dancer
Larissa McGowan - Choreographer, Director, Performer
Trudy McLauchlan - Devisor, Performer
Carlee Mellow - Dancer
Toby Mills - Dancer
Virginia Moore-Price - Lighting Operator / Technician
Josh Mu - Dancer
Myles Mumford - Composer
Mikkel Mynster - Production Manager
Sonya Nugent - Front of House
Emily O'Brien - Production Manager
Rachel Arianne Ogle - Dancer
Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Trevor Patient - Production Manager
Clair Peters - Dancer
Marita Petherbridge - Stage Manager
Timothy Phillips - Musician, Percussionist
Lewis Rankin - Performer
Justin Ratcliffe - Performer
Celina Rebola - Stage Manager
Alan Robertson - Set and/or Property Maker
Tamil Rogeon - Musician
Laura Ross - Dancer
Leigh Russell - Performer
Justin Rutzou - Artistic Director
Leon Salmon - Costume Co-ordinator
Stephen Sewell - Contributing Artist
Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer
Gareth Simmonds - Mechanist
Lilian Steiner - Performer
Eloise Sweetman - Front of House
Nic Synot - Musician
Shinjuku Thief - Composer
Luke Tierney - Musical Arranger
Tina Venditto - Stage Manager, Assistant
Darrin Verhagen - Composer
Carol Wellman-Kelly - Director, Assistant
Julie-Ann Willems - Stage Manager
Peter Wilson - Performer
Jethro Woodward - Composer
Daniel Zika - Production Designer
|
||
Organisation Identifier | 8059 |
Provide feedback on bluebottle 3 pty ltd