Organisation The Pratt Foundation
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Melbourne VIC
Australia
Functions Investor, Production Company, Sponsor
Events

The Production Company

The Arts Centre

Ernst and Young

Orchestra Victoria

ANZ

3AW

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

City of Melbourne

Drake

Peter Alexander

VicHealth

Victorian Arts Centre

Australia Post

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Blackberry

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Gary Penny Productions

John Rogers

Storage King

Victorian College of the Arts

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC

Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC

Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Adam Murphy - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director, Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Director

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Scenic Artist

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Conductor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Roger Hodgman - Director

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Terence O'Connell - Director

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005

Renee Burleigh - Actor

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Anthony Costanzo - Actor, Chorus

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Lucy Durack - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2009

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mark Hill - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Emma Langridge - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Joel Parnis - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Dean Vince - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Andrew Bellchambers - Set Designer, Designer

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Dean Bryant - Director

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Emma Clark - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Martin Crewes - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Esther Hannaford - Actor, Chorus

David Harris - Actor

Jodie Harris - Actor

Brent Hill - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Metro Street, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 June 2005

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Juan Jackson - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Choreographer

  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Thomas New - Actor

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Matthew Robinson - Lyricist, Writer, Composer, Actor

Victoria Rowell - Costume Designer

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Neil Simon - Writer, Playwright

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

Troy Sussman - Actor

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

David Tonion - Sound Designer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Gary Young - Lyricist, Writer, Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Sideshow Alley, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2003

Celina Yuen - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2010

George Abbott - Writer

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Stephen Amos - Musical Director

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

Bernard Angell - Lighting Designer

Julian Ardley - Actor

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Atkins - Director

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Carrie Barr - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Rachael Beck - Actor

Louise Bell - Actor

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Anton Berezin - Actor

Jack Bergin - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Amy Berrisford - Actor

Spencer Bignell - Actor

Jason Bird - Chorus

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Richard Bissell - Writer

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Mel Brooks - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Bille Brown - Actor

Nicole Brown - Actor

James Bryers - Actor

Chantal Bui Viet - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anna Burgess - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Quinn Cameron - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Jonathon Chan - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jess Chiapolino - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Amelia Christo - Actor

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Ryan Colbran - Stage Manager

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Leonard Cornelius - Actor

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Kevin Coyne - Actor

Lucy-Rose Coyne - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Hal David - Lyricist

Vivien Davies - Actor

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Hope Chevie De Vaney - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jonathan Densem - Actor

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

Grant Durham - Chorus

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Danielle Everett - Chorus

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Marty Fields - Actor

Mitch Fistrovic - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Laurel Frank - Costume Co-ordinator

Mathew Frank - Conductor

Scott Frankel - Composer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Frank Garfield - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jonathan Gavin - Dramaturg

Virginia Gay - Actor

Claire George - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Sioban Ginty - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Philip Gould - Actor

Steven Grace - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Emily Green - Actor

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Oscar Hammerstein - Librettist

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Haydan Hawkins - Actor

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Emma Hawthorne - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Tom Healey - Dialect Coach

Jack Heanly - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Nick Hedger - Actor

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

George Henare - Actor

Scott Hendry - Assistant Director

Jerry Herman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Kirsten Hobbs - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Matt Holly - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Hattie Hook - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Peter Hosking - Actor

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Megan Hoult - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Elissa-Simone Hui - Actor

Serena Hui - Actor

Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Todd Jacobsson - Actor

Nat Jobe - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Ariel Kaplan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Sophia Katos - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Gareth Keegan - Actor

Paul Keelan - Composer, Musical Director

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Louise Kelly - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kirsten King - Assistant Director

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michael Korie - Lyricist

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Josie Lane - Actor

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Rick Lau - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Lucille Le Meledo - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Amanda Levy - Actor

Ben Lewis - Actor

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Virginia Lin - Actor

Michael Lindner - Actor

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Jack Lyall - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Claire Lyon - Actor

Galt MacDermot - Composer

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Paris Mahar - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Mutu Jesse Malcolm - Actor

Ez Mambwe - Actor

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Carla McCallum - Actor

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Alice McDonald - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Marc McIntyre - Designer, Stage Manager

Lauren McKenna - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Music and Lyrics

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

James Millar - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Ben Mingay - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Mark Morabito - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Richard Morris - Writer

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Maverick Newman - Actor

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Madelyn Noseda - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

John O'Hara - Chorus

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Soolin Ong-Tan - Actor

Joshua Ongso - Actor

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jensen Overend - Actor

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Natasha Paramor - Actor

Christopher Parker - Assistant Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Andrew Patterson - Repetiteur

Cherine Peck - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jessie Phillips-Lee - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Piper - Musical Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Grant Piro - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Emma Powell - Actor

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Justine Puy - Actor

Glenn Quinn - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Kayla Radam - Actor

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

Michael Ralph - Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

Adam Rennie - Actor

Craig Renshaw - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Cole Rintoul - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mandy Ritchie - Actor

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Andrew Ronay-Jenkings - Actor

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

Paul Ross - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Carly Ryan - Actor

Chris Sackett - Actor

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Daniela Scala - Chorus

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Dick Scanlan - Lyricist, Writer

Justine Schnellbeck - Actor

Angela Scundi - Actor

James Shannon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Greta Sherriff - Actor

Jacinta Sievers - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mike Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

David Spencer - Actor

Bella Spewack - Writer

Sam Spewack - Writer

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Esther Stephens - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Luke Stephens - Actor

Liz Stiles - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Greg Stone - Actor

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jane Strickland - Actor

Tod Strike - Actor

Ryan Stuart - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Sonya Suares - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Monica Swayne - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Katrina Talbot - Actor

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lucas Tang - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

Jason Teasdale - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Luke Tieri - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Janet Todd - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Matthew Trent - Actor

Robert Tripolino - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Darren Tyler - Actor

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Angelo Vasilakakos - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Caitlin Vippond - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Alyssa Walton - Actor

Matthew Ward - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Gerwin Widjaja - Actor

Patrick Williams - Actor

Mitchell Winter - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Gypsy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Doug Wright - Writer

  • Grey Gardens, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 2011

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Emily Xiao Wang - Actor

David Yazbek - Composer, Lyricist

Wei Wei Zhang - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Leah Zilberman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Organisation Identifier 30557