Organisation ANZ
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address [Unknown] Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Sponsor
Events

Sydney Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Playing Australia

Travelworld

The Pratt Foundation

The Production Company

The Arts Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 January 2010
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010
  • Explosion 07, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 2 December 2007

Ernst and Young

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Promises, Promises, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
  • The Producers, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Orchestra Victoria

ABC Radio

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

University of Sydney

Victorian Arts Centre

3AW

  • The Producers, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Arts NSW

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
  • Free Radicals, Centennial Park Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW, 7 November 2001

Australian Technology Park

  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
  • The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010

Brisbane Festival

City of Melbourne

City of Sydney

Culture Ireland

  • Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010

FBI 94.5FM

Parramatta City Council

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013
  • Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2010

Perth International Arts Festival

Shaun Parker & Company

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Water

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

The Arts Council (Ireland)

  • Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010

The Australian Opera

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

VicHealth

ABC FM Radio, Sydney

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Arts Projects Australia

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Auckland Arts Festival

  • The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010

Australia Post

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Australian Bicentennial Authority

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Besen Family Foundation

  • Explosion 07, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 2 December 2007

Big West Arts Festival

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

Centennial Parklands

  • Free Radicals, Centennial Park Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW, 7 November 2001

Channel 9

Chichester Festival Theatre Company

Circolombia

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Circus Oz

City of Bunbury

Creative New Zealand

  • The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010

Daily Telegraph

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Dance Victoria

  • Dark Matters, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 19 January 2010

Destination NSW

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Embassy of Colombia

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Fabulous Beast Dance Theatre

  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010

Festival of Sydney

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Footscray Community Arts Centre

  • Explosion 07, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 2 December 2007

Gary Penny Productions

Goethe Institut

  • Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 8 January 2010

Harbour Foreshore Authority

Headlong Theatre

JCDecaux

John Rogers

Kidd Pivot

  • Dark Matters, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 19 January 2010

L'Agora de la danse

  • Dark Matters, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 19 January 2010

Lord Mayor's Charitable Foundation

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

National Arts Centre Ottawa

  • Dark Matters, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 19 January 2010

Pan Pan Theatre

QANTAS

Red Leap Theatre

  • The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010

Riverside Productions

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Roundhouse London

  • Urban, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2013

Same Same

SBS

Schaubuhne am Lehniner Platz

  • Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 8 January 2010

Seymour Theatre Centre

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • Tosca, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1994

Stoneleigh Marlborough Winery

Storage King

Sydney Dance Company

  • Free Radicals, Centennial Park Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW, 7 November 2001

The Australian Opera Chorus

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

The Invisible Dot

The Sydney Philharmonia Choir

The Sydney Symphony Orchestra

Twyla Tharp Dance

Ulster Bank Dublin Theatre Festival

  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010

Untreated

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Victoria State Opera

  • Tosca, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1994

Victoria State Opera Chorus

  • Tosca, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1994

Victorian College of the Arts

Western Edge Youth Arts

  • Explosion 07, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 2 December 2007

Zip Instant Boiling Water

State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW

Tolasa Park, Glenorchy, TAS

York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA

Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA

Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Centennial Park Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW

Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA

Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC

Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA

Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC

Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA

Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA

Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC

Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW

Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC

Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA

Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC

The Famous Spiegeltent, NSW

The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW

Tumbalong Park, Darling Harbour, NSW

Underpass, Footscray, VIC

Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Adam Gardnir - Designer, Set Designer

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Andrew Hallsworth - Director, Choreographer

Emma Langridge - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Tenor, Actor, Singer

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Iota - Performer, Creator

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Susan Benson - Designer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Dean Bryant - Director

Renee Burleigh - Actor

  • The Producers, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Emma Clark - Actor

Matthew Cornell - Dancer

Dean Cross - Dancer

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Kevin Davidson - Sound Designer

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Graeme Ewer - Singer, Tour Manager

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Robert Gard - Tenor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Ghenoa Gela - Dancer

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Brent Hill - Actor

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Roxane Hislop - Singer, Soprano

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Craig Ilott - Director, Creator

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • The Producers, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Christopher Lawrence - Composer, Conductor

Roger Lemke - Singer, Tenor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Brian MacDonald - Choreographer, Original Director

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Fiona Maconaghie - Soprano

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Michael Martin - Tenor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Choreographer

Josh Mu - Dancer

Adam Murphy - Actor

Luise Napier - Director

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994
  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Veronica Neave - Dramaturg

Marnie Palomares - Dancer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

Joel Parnis - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • The Producers, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

Guy Ryan - Dancer

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright, Writer

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

David Tonion - Sound Designer

Bree Van Reyk - Composer

Dean Vince - Actor

Nick Wales - Musical Director, Composer

Miranda Wheen - Dancer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • The Producers, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Paul White - Dancer

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Roysten Abel - Director

Paula Arundell - Performer

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Alexandra Athanasiadis - Performer

  • Explosion 07, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 2 December 2007

David Atkins - Director

Burt Bacharach - Composer

Peter Bandy - Conductor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Carole Bayer Sager - Lyricist

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Owen Belton - Composer

  • Dark Matters, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 19 January 2010

Anton Berezin - Actor

Jack Bergin - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jennifer Bermingham - Soprano

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

Amy Berrisford - Actor

Danny Bhoy - Comedian

Spencer Bignell - Actor

Jason Bird - Chorus

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

David Bol - Actor

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Penelope Brister - Soprano

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Mel Brooks - Music and Lyrics, Playwright

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Rohan Browne - Actor

Fiona Bruce - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

James Bryers - Actor

Melissa Bubnic - Writer

  • Explosion 07, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 2 December 2007

Dave Burrows - Actor

Damian Busuttil - Actor

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Quinn Cameron - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Joana Carneiro - Conductor

Sophie Charalambous - Designer

  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Kate Cherry - Director

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Rachel Cole - Actor

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

David Collins-White - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

Adam Cook - Director

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Martin Crewes - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Hal David - Lyricist

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Tommy Dean - Comedian

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Rodrick Dixon - Performer

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Mark Doggett - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Christine Douglas - Singer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1990

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

Grant Durham - Chorus

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Anthony Elek - Tenor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Danielle Everett - Chorus

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Laurel Frank - Costume Co-ordinator

Mathew Frank - Conductor

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

  • The Gondoliers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1994

Nelson Gardner - Actor

Frank Garfield - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Virginia Gay - Actor

Claire George - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Leila George - Actor

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Rupert Goold - Adaptor, Director

Philip Gould - Actor

Steven Grace - Actor

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Robert Grubb - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Esther Hannaford - Chorus

Jodie Harris - Actor

Haydan Hawkins - Actor

Nick Hedger - Actor

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Kirsten Hobbs - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Matt Holly - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Hattie Hook - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Juan Jackson - Actor

Todd Jacobsson - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Gareth Keegan - Actor

Michael Keegan-Dolan - Director, Choreographer

  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010

Yvonne Kenny - Performer

Tim Key - Performer

Kirsten King - Assistant Director

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Mazna Komba - Performer

  • Explosion 07, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 2 December 2007

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Elma Kris - Performer

Josie Lane - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Lucille Le Meledo - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Amanda Levy - Actor

Michael Loney - Actor

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Jack Lyall - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Claire Lyon - Actor

Madeleine Mackenzie - Actor

Paris Mahar - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Catherine McCormack - Actor

Galt McDermot - Composer

Ian McDiarmid - Actor

Lauren McKenna - Actor

Todd McKenney - Performer

Ryan McKinny - Performer

Thomas Meehan - Music and Lyrics

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

Daniel Montenegro - Performer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • Free Radicals, Centennial Park Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW, 7 November 2001

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Bert Newton - MC

Casey Nicholls - Director, Writer

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Madelyn Noseda - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

John O'Hara - Chorus

Thomas Ostermeier - Director

  • Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 8 January 2010

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

Chrissie Parrott - Movement Director

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Andrew Patterson - Repetiteur

Cherine Peck - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Rexson Pelman - Actor

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer

Jessie Phillips-Lee - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Crystal Pite - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Dark Matters, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 19 January 2010

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Ben Power - Adaptor

Marina Prior - Actor

Terri Psiakis - Comedian

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Tosca, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1994

Gavin Quinn - Director

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

Michael Ralph - Actor

Adam Rennie - Actor

Craig Renshaw - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Andrew Ronay-Jenkings - Actor

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Chris Sackett - Actor

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Greta Scacchi - Actor

  • The Seagull, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2014

Daniela Scala - Chorus

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Angela Scundi - Actor

Peter Sellars - Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 8 January 2010

Greta Sherriff - Actor

Christos Siamas - Composer

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Adam Silverman - Lighting Designer

  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010

Elias Sime - Designer

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Sophocles - Playwright

David Spencer - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Tod Strike - Actor

Daphne Strothman - Dancer

  • Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010

Troy Sussman - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Shaun Tan - Author

  • The Arrival, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 January 2010

Nadia Tass - Director

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Luke Tieri - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Robert Tripolino - Actor

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Angelo Vasilakakos - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Marius von Mayenburg - Translator

  • Hamlet, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 8 January 2010

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Drew Weston - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013

Brett Weymark - Chorus Master/Mistress

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Sugar, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Patrick Williams - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Gypsy, State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2013
Organisation Identifier 616