Contributor Petra Schulenburg
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Set Designer
Events

Actor

Designer

Michael Baldwin - Actor, Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

Matt Byrne - Actor, Director, Producer

John Edge - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2004
  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Christopher Hampton - Playwright, Translator

Kylie McCormack - Actor

James Mullighan - Actor

Cathy Adamek - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

David Adams - Actor

Malachi Aird - Set Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Michael Allen - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Ross Anderson - Designer

Chris Asimos - Actor

Norman Athersmith - Actor

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Shona Benson - Director

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Jill Bisland - Actor

Wendy Bos - Actor

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Hugh Boyd - Actor

Shelley Broadbent - Actor

Ben Brooker - Playwright

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Tony Brooks - Actor

Sheila Bryce - Publicist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Rachel Burfield - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2013

Tom Burton - Director

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Linda Burvill-Holmes - Actor

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Catherine Campbell - Actor

Marlisa Cannan - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Raechel Carroll - Actor

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Rosalind Clarke - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Brad Colmer - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Susie Conry - Actor

Warwick Cooper - Director

Paul Corey - Actor

Christopher Corin - Actor

  • Gaslight, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 May 1992

Juan Crosby-Sluiter - Actor

Barnaby Cundell - Stage Manager

Toni Darwin - Actor

Peter Davies - Actor

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Geoff Dawes - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Emma Dawson - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Lynda de Konig - Lighting Designer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Marie J Docking - Lighting Operator

Ninian Donald - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Christian Donoghue - Lighting Designer

Sheila Duncan - Actor

Gemma Falk - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Alan Feeney - Designer

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Patrick Alan Feeney - Properties Master

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

Peter Flatman - Actor

Adoni Fotopoulos - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Rod Gamlin - Actor

Leayshia Gaston - Actor

Gary George - Actor

Matt Gilbertson - Composer

John Gill - Actor

Peter Giuliani - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Brian Godfrey - Director

Don Goldsmith - Actor

  • Gaslight, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 May 1992

David Golsworthy - Mechanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Paige Goodwin - Stage Manager

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Fergus Gool - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Katharine Gordon - Actor

  • Gaslight, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 May 1992

Laura Gransbury - Costume Designer

Erin Green - Set Designer, Director

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Matthew Gregan - Actor

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Gaslight, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 May 1992

Maxine Harding - Choreographer

Kylie Hassan - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Matthew Hawkins - Actor

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Rod Ho'Vell - Actor

Jane Holden - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Hayley Horton - Director

  • God of Carnage, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2013

Peter Howard - Set Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Rod Idle - Actor

Bill James - Accompanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Robyn Jones - Dresser

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ron Keelan - Accompanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Rollo Kiek - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Angela King - Properties Master

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Tracey Korsten - Actor

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Trish Laurie - Actor

Elise Lazell - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Rosemary Leach - Actor

Tamara Lee - Actor

Mel Lenzi - Graphic Designer

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Will Lovell - Composer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Keith Manson - Actor

Matthew Marciniak - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Madeleine Marin - Actor

Max Mastrosavas - Designer

John Matsen - Actor

Caroline Mealor - Actor

Tao Millar - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Gillian Millard - Dance Director

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Rosie Montrose - Costume Assistant

Tony Moore - Director

Fiona Neil - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Graham Nerlich - Actor

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Juliet Nicolle - Actor

Joanna Nield - Lighting Operator

Heather Nimmo - Writer

Nina Paleologos - Actor

Jon Panazzolo - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Amy Papas - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Mark Parton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Ben Passehl - Actor

Todd Patrick - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Dominic Pedlar - Actor

Martin Penhale - Actor

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Michelle Pettigrove - Playwright

  • Seeds, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2001

Cameron Pike - Actor

Mike Pitman - Actor

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Lauren Pittwood - Sound Designer

Julie Quick - Actor

Grant Reed - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Kerry Reid - Actor

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • God of Carnage, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2013

Melanie Ritson - Dresser

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Alison Robb - Director

Annemarie Roberts - Actor

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Rebecca Robins - Actor

Cate Rogers - Director

Donna Rogers - Actor

Greg Rogers - Technical Director, Sound Designer

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

John Rosen - Actor

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Tim Ross - Actor

Garth Russell - Actor

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Steven Ruttley - Actor

Nikki Rydon - Actor

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Emma Saap - Actor

Jessica Sabatini - Choreographer

Dinesh Sanders - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Jerry Sayce - Actor

Ben Shaw - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Elizabeth Siebert - Actor

Bernard Slade - Playwright

James Sloan - Actor

David Smith - Actor

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Jan Smith - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Phillip Spruce - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Mustafa Sudzuka - Lighting Operator

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Eugene Suleau - Actor

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Paul Talbot - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2013

Jennifer Theakestone - Costume Assistant

Lexie Thiele - Actor

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Simon Thompson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Steven Tilling - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Des Toy - Actor

Gina Tsikouras - Director

Roman Turkiewicz - Actor

Prue Valentine - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Glenn Vallen - Assistant Director

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Tracey Walker - Actor

Belinda Warnes - Technical Director

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Joanna Webb - Director

  • Gaslight, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 May 1992

Daniel Weissman - Actor

  • Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995

Martin Welsh - Lighting Designer, Actor

Lia Weston - Stage Manager

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Scott Whitters - Actor

Anke Williams - Actor

  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Tim Williams - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2013

David Wilson - Photographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

David Winston - Actor

Ben Woodroffe - Actor

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Li Han Zhong - Choreographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

La Mama Theatre

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Twelfth Night, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2004
  • King Lear, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Arts SA

Burnside Players

Centre for Performing Arts Final Year Students

Fitzburg Productions

five.point.one

  • Dark Moon, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 August 2013

Matt Byrne Media

Parting Company

Q Theatre Company

The Bakehouse Theatre

The Stirling Players Incorporated (SA)

  • God of Carnage, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 February 2013
Identifier 237517