Contributor Tanja Liedtke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality German
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Events

Choreographer

Director

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Dancer

Devisor

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Set Designer

Creator

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018

Kristina Chan - Dancer, Choreographer, Restager

DJ Trip - Sound Designer, Composer, Musical Arranger

Paul White - Choreographer, Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Solon Ulbrich - Dancer, Associate Director, Choreographer, Creative Director, Assistant Director

Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
  • The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
  • The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006

Anton - Dancer, Choreographer

Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Lina Limosani - Dancer, Choreographer

Antony Hamilton - Dancer, Choreographer

Garry Stewart - Director, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Devisor

Craig Bary - Restager, Choreographer, Dancer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Design Consultant

Byron Perry - Choreographer

Darren Willmott - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Jad McAdam - Sound Designer

David Bonney - Dramaturg

Fiona Malone - Dancer, Choreographer

Dean Cross - Dancer

Sarah Fiddaman - Dancer

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

Brianna Kell - Dancer

Jenni Large - Dancer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
  • The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
  • The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Tim Walsh - Dancer

Larissa McGowan - Dancer, Choreographer

Joshua Tyler - Dancer, Writer

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

Paul Cowley - Technical Director, Production Manager

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Bruce McKinven - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Amelia McQueen - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Paschal Berry - Dramaturg

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Roland Cox - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Patrick Cronin - Disc Jockey

Julian Crotti - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Clare Grant - Performer

Ryan Lowe - Dancer

Gus Macdonald - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Craig Procter - Dancer, Performer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Trisha Dunn - Dancer

Annie Greig - Artistic Director

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer, Performer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Matthew Morris - Dancer, Choreographer

John Adams - Composer

Floeur Alder - Dancer

Odette Arrieta-Shadbolt - Costume Maker

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Anita Holloway - Set and/or Property Maker

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

Jason Lam - Dancer

Alice Richardson - Costume Maker

Jason Sweeney - Composer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

Tanya Voges - Dancer

Narelle Benjamin - Director, Dancer, Choreographer

Naida Chinner - Dancer, Devisor

Vanessa Ellis - Costume Designer, Dancer

David Green - Lighting Designer

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
  • Birdbrain, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002

Briony Love - Production Manager

Ross McCormack - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

Jonathan Mustard - Composer

Helen Omand - Creator, Dancer, Devisor, Choreographer

Russell Page - Dancer

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer, Director

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Felicity Abbott - Production Designer

Simone Avramidis - Dancer

Alexander Barton - Costume Designer

Huey Benjamin - Composer, Producer, Editor

Marlo Benjamin - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018

Cordelia Beresford - Cinematographer, Devisor, Director

Mathew Bergan - Director, Writer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Sascha Budimski - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Deb Cartwright - Dancer

Jana Castillo - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018

Sally Chance - Creator, Dancer

Shimmer Chernobyl - Dancer

Emund Chi - Video Designer

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Brett Daffy - Dancer, Choreographer

Kate Denborough - Choreographer

Ninian Donald - Dancer

Summa Durrie - Production Designer, Costume Designer

Jackie Farkas - Cinematographer

Iordanka Gabrovska - Dancer

George Gershwin - Composer

Christine Hanson - Writer

Christopher Hurrell - Dancer

Speedy J - Composer

Richard Kelly - Dancer

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer

John Leathart - Dancer

Tamara Lee - Dancer

Brianna Meldrum - Stage Manager

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Renato Musolino - Dancer

Sarah Neville - Dancer, Choreographer

Gilli O'Connell - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Arvo Paert - Composer

Antony Partos - Composer

Bill Pengelly - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Astrid Pill - Creator, Dancer

Megan Rainey - Choreographer

Jenny Ramos - Costume Designer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Leanne Ringelstein - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Tuula Roppola - Dancer, Choreographer

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Jess Sowerby - Dancer

Matthew Thomas - Composer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Eli Ulbrich - Dancer

Shigeru Umebayashi - Composer

Roman Vaculik - Dancer

Velalien - Choreographer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Nicole Wichello - Dancer

Kimball Wong - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Dance Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Tasdance

Arts SA

Arts Tasmania

Mobile States

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009

The Government of South Australia

Adelaide University

Arts Council England

  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Country Arts South Australia

Made to Move

Adelaide Festival Centre

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

UnderGrowth Australian Arts UK

  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

  • Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006

Sydney Festival

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008

Aldeburgh Music

  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Arts South Australia

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, , Germany, 1 March 2018

Asadashi

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009

Channel 9

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Dance Affiliates

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002

Dance East

  • Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003

Dropart:aerial dancers

FBI 94.5FM

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009

Kage Physical Theatre

On the Boards

  • Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009

Playing Australia

Riverside Productions

Riverside Theatres

  • Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008

Sydney Opera House

  • Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008

The Australian Choreographic Centre

  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

The Performance Space

The Theatre Royal

Works
Identifier 231926