Contributor Emma Stokes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Director, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Assistant Director

  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

Director

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

India Hatton - Dancer

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Jada Alberts - Actor

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Peter Axford - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Natalie Binks-Williams - Performer

Lada Biriucov - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Kat Braun - Technician

Siobhan Briggs - Scenic Artist

Jarrad Brooke - Technician

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer

James Bull - Performer

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Kym Carlsson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Philip Channells - Director

  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

Chang Chien-Ming - Dancer

Beth Cleary - Actor

Marcus Cook - Sound Designer

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Clare Coulter - Actor

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Nathan D'Agostino - Production Manager

Bradley Daley - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Christopher Dawes - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Matthew Dowse - Dance Group

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Dee Easton - Actor

Sophie Edwards - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Todd Emmett - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Dramaturg

Jake Flavel - Scenic Artist

Leah Fort - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sam Frazer - Lighting Operator

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

Julian Gavin - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Shannon Gillespie - Scenic Artist

Jose Maria Gonzalez - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

Joshua Heath - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Justine Henschke - Actor

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

Yang Hien-Chang - Dancer

Rachel High - Performer

Martin Hissey - Actor

Melanie Hughes - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Danielle Jeffrey - Dancer

Deborah Johnson - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Zac Jones - Dancer

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Sharon Kemmett - Scenic Artist

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Hilary Kleinig - Sound Designer

  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

Teresa La Rocca - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Katrina Lazaroff - Director, Choreographer

India Lennerth - Assistant Director

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

Erin Mace - Dancer

Kym Mackenzie - Performer

K McRostie - Technician

Joanna McWaters - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Evan Megaw - Technical Director

Brianna Meldrum - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

Matthew Miller - Scenic Artist

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Katherine Monteodorisio - Scenic Artist

Deb Moseby - Scenic Artist

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Simmone Myers - Technician

Dana Nance - Performer

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Ryan O'Sullivan - Scenic Artist

Andrew Pandos - Performer

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Ailsa Paterson - Designer

Chien Pei-Ju - Dancer

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

Jeremy Pluck - Lighting Designer

Matthew Plummer - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Kerry Reid - Set Designer

Megan Rendell - Stage Manager

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Paul Roberts - Technician

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Jesse Rochow - Performer

Aldo Salvagno - Conductor

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Chris Scherer - Actor

Cinzia Schincariol - Performer, Assistant Director

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Jessie Schultz - Technician

Megan Schwarz - Costume Designer

Timothy Sexton - Assistant Conductor

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Peter Sheedy - Dancer

Veronica Shum - Dancer

Mario Spate - Sound Designer

Jessica Statton - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Mark Tanner - Performer

Senay Taormina - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Laura Trevor - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Blake Trio - Scenic Artist

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

James Visentin - Scenic Artist

Daniel Voss - Stage Manager

Dimitrios Vuthoylkas - Performer

Tyson Wakely - Dancer

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Kim Walker - Assistant Director

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

Arts SA

Arts South Australia

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

inspace

Restless Dance Theatre

Restless Youth Ensemble

  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

State Opera Children's Chorus

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

State Opera Chorus

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Turandot, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
Identifier 447824