Contributor Danielle Gawler
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Performer
Events

Performer

Actor

Craig Behenna - Actor, Performer

Hew Parham - Performer

Stephen Sheehan - MC, Performer

Catherine Campbell - Performer

Fiona Talbot -Leigh - Performer

Michael Fuller - Director, Choreographer

Matt Gilbertson - Performer

Kath Fuller - Performer

Bruce Hancock - Performer

Susie Skinner - Performer

Jo Zealand - Performer

Dale Adams - Actor

  • Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000

William Allert - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

James Aubrey - Narrator

Loraine Ball - Stage Manager

Howard Barker - Writer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Leonard Bernstein - Musical Arranger

Angus Birdseye - Actor

Loretta Brades - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Gayle Buckby - Performer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor, Producer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Aaron Copland - Composer

Carl Crossin - Director

Teresa De Gennaro - Actor

Peter Deane - Voice Coach

John Drummond - Musician

James Nanda Edwards - Actor

  • Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000

Scott Ellery - Actor

  • Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Kate Fuller - Performer

Michael Griffin - Musical Director

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Neville Hannaford - Director

Rebecca Havey - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Ingrid Hearne - Actor, Producer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

David Heinrich - Actor

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Victoria Hill - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Julie Holledge - Stage Director

Lisa Hughes - Performer

Kate Kelly - Actor

  • Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000

Hannu Lintu - Conductor

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Michaela Lucas - Performer

Tim Maddock - Director, Set Designer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Amber McMahon - Performer

Peter Michell - Actor

Michael Morley - Musical Supervisor

Oriana Mueller - Costume Designer

Sally Nimon - Actor

  • Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000

Dale Ringland - Musical Supervisor

Jordan Roberts - Performer

Michael Smetanin - Composer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Jonathon Spiker - Actor

Sean Weatherly - Actor

Damien Wolff - Actor

Feast Festival

The Weimar Room

@wurst

  • @wurst, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Chamber Singers

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Arts SA

Brighton Secondary School Concert Choir

Brink Productions

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Flinders University Drama Centre

Gefilte Fish

  • Falsettos!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, October 2000

La Boheme

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • @wurst, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003

Nexus Arts

Revolution Carpet and Floor Cleaning

Sightseeing South Australia

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Yalumba

Ze Berlin Klub Orkestra

Identifier 259926