Contributor Noni Dunstone
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Cate Fowler - Director

Mem Fox - Writer

Matt Scholten - Director

Stephanie Fisher - Actor

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Judy Horacek - Writer

Tim Lucas - Musician

Sean Riley - Writer, Playwright, Director

Tim Budas - Actor

Louise Endicott - Actor

  • Behind The Play, Retreat Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 August 2010
  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Antje Guenther - Actor

Kim Liotta - Actor

Rick Magarey - Actor

  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Chantal Trimboli - Stage Manager

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Christopher Barry - Actor

Justin Batchelor - Associate Director

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Natasha Broadstock - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Alastair Brown - Actor

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Mark Crees - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Alice Darling - Lighting Operator

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

James Deeth - Actor

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Nick Dubberley - Actor

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Pip Edwards - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Patrick Flynn - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Maria Irene Fornes - Playwright

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Julia Fry - Actor

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Josh Futcher - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

David Gardette - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Elisa Ghisalberti - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

David Gieselmann - Playwright

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Fleur Green - Musician

  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Julia Harari - Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Chloe James - Actor

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Elleni Karagiannidis - Sound Designer

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Jo Kargiotis - Assistant Director

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Susanne Kean - Dramaturg

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Cathy Kohlen - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Troy Larkin - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Tessa Leong - Director

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Melanie Madrigali - Actor

Melissa Magarici - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Justin McGuinness - Director

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Robbie Negro - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Hew Parham - Actor

Guy Petersen - Actor

  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Magdalena Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Brendan Ross - Director

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Ekaterina Shchukina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Andreas Sobik - Actor

Kim Stark - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Zoe Stark - Actor

Nathan Strauss - Actor

Kevin Summers - Director

David Tushingham - Translator

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Elijah Ungvary - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Dan Walls - Actor

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Bridget Walters - Actor

Aaron Walton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Kyle Webb - Actor

Edward White - Actor

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004

Marita Wilcox - Playwright

Anthony Winnick - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Naomi Wong - Designer

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Anika Xenides - Actor

  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Windmill Performing Arts

Canberra Theatre Centre

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Mud, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2004
  • The Boys, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002

Act-O-Matic 3000

  • Mr Kolpert, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 August 2008

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts SA

  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005

Eagles Nest Theatre

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Oddbodies Theatre Company

Story Lab

The Butterfly Club

Identifier 407196