Contributor Tristan Meecham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Creator, Performer
Events

Devisor

Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
  • The Lady and the Tiger, West Space Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2012
  • Fun Run, Raintree Park, Smith Street Mall, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2011
  • Fun Run, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2010

Creator

Producer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Elizabeth Dunn - Creator, Devisor, Performer

Lara Thoms - Devisor, Creator, Performer

Willoh S. Weiland - Performer, Devisor, Director, Creator

Martyn Coutts - Devisor, Creator

Alan Nguyen - Sound Designer

Bec Reid - Devisor, Performer, Producer, Choreographer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
  • Fun Run, Raintree Park, Smith Street Mall, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2011
  • Fun Run, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2010

John Allingham - Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Terry Barnes - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Helen Bayes - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Lauren Beck - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Jon Campos - Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Geraldine Cook-Dafner - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Julian Crotti - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Ezeldin Deng - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Jess Devereaux - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Holly Durant - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Jarrod Factor - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Carly Findlay - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Alia Gabres - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Lorna Hannan - Dancer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Olivia Ilic - Devisor, Performer

Melanie Joosten - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Kyle Kremerskothen - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Andy Lane - Cinematographer

Keira Leike - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Anna Macfarlane - Costume Maker

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Julia Mardjuki - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Suzie Miller - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Roger Monk - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Hannah Morphy-Walsh - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Buster Murphy - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Barry Nguyen - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Emily O'Brien - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Ethan Pham - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Vidya Rajan - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Jacinda Richards - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Nick Roux - Sound Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Solomon Salew - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Wade Sera-Matiara - Dancer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Lee Serle - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

James Shannon - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Ben Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Luke Smiles - Devisor

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Mike Steel - Performer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Davey Thompson - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Cynthia Troup - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Yvette Turnbull - Assistant Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Freya Waterson - Producer

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

Richard Watts - Writer

  • Congress, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 October 2017

Aphids

Australia Council for the Arts

Mobile States

City of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

The Performance Space

Arts House

Arts Queensland

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Besen Family Foundation

Darwin Festival

  • Fun Run, Raintree Park, Smith Street Mall, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2011

Festival of Live Art (FOLA)

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Insite Arts

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Next Wave Festival

  • Fun Run, City Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2010

Performing Lines Ltd

Playing Australia

Sydney Festival

  • Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013

West Space

Identifier 450163