Contributor Solon Ulbrich
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Sol
Gender Unknown
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Events

Associate Director

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Choreographer

Dancer

Creative Director

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Performer

Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Creator

  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004

Director

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Kristina Chan - Choreographer, Dancer

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Dancer

DJ Trip - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Paul White - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004

Ben Cobham - Designer

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Anton - Dancer, Choreographer

Joshua Tyler - Writer, Dancer

Naida Chinner - Director, Performer, Dancer, Creator, Devisor, Choreographer

Amelia McQueen - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Paschal Berry - Dramaturg

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Paul Cowley - Production Manager

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Julian Crotti - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Gus Macdonald - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer, Creator, Performer

Antony Hamilton - Dancer, Choreographer

John Leathart - Dancer, Performer

Helen Omand - Performer, Dancer, Creator, Choreographer, Devisor

Vivienne Rogis - Choreographer, Dancer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer, Dancer

Kelly Alexander - Performer

  • The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003
  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Zoe Barry - Performer, Creator, Sound Designer

  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
  • The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003

Vanessa Ellis - Dancer, Costume Designer

Jodie Farrugia - Choreographer

Darren Green - Choreographer

Felicia Hick - Choreographer, Performer

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer, Choreographer

Rowan Marchingo - Choreographer

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director

Justine Pearson - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
  • The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Adam Ventoura - Composer

Felicity Abbott - Production Designer

Kaoru Alfonso - Set Designer

Simone Avramidis - Dancer

Alexander Barton - Costume Designer

Craig Bary - Dancer

Narelle Benjamin - Dancer, Choreographer

Cordelia Beresford - Cinematographer, Devisor, Director

Miriam Bond - Choreographer

  • My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003

Janet Bradley-Bridgman - Assistant Director

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Sascha Budimski - Dancer

  • Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004

Matt Byrne - Video Designer

Angela Camarotto - Choreographer

  • My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003

Marlisa Cannan - Performer

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Deb Cartwright - Dancer

Shimmer Chernobyl - Dancer

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Vincent Crowley - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Natalie Cursio - Choreographer

Albert David - Dancer

Julian Day - Composer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004

Ninian Donald - Dancer

Kath Duhigg - Dancer

  • My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003

David Evans - Video Designer

Amber Ffrench - Choreographer

  • My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003

Iordanka Gabrovska - Dancer

Henryk Gorecki - Composer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

David Green - Lighting Designer

Stephen Griffiths - Sound Designer

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Dancer

  • Artifice, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2003

Christine Hanson - Writer

Toby Harding - Lighting Designer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Lisa Heaven - Dancer

  • Artifice, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2003

Roz Hervey - Creator

  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Christopher Hurrell - Dancer

Sophie Hyde - Visual Artist

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Maddy Iannunzio - Performer

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Melissa Laing - Performer

Regis Lansac - Set Designer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Belinda Lee - Choreographer

  • My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003

Tamara Lee - Dancer

Lina Limosani - Dancer

Bianca LoGiudice - Performer

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Amelia MacQueen - Performer

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Fiona Malone - Dancer

Simon Maloney - Visual Director

Brian Mason - Visual Artist

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Mia Mason - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer, Dancer

Kate McIntosh - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Matthew Morris - Choreographer

Renato Musolino - Dancer

Sarah Neville - Choreographer

Nicholas Ng - Composer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004

Gilli O'Connell - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Paul O'Keeffe - Dancer

  • My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003

Arvo Paert - Composer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Conrad Page - Performer

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Russell Page - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Jed Palmer - Sound Designer

Shaun Parker - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Antony Partos - Composer

Bill Pengelly - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Amanda Phillips - Choreographer

Astrid Pill - Creator, Performer

  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004

Leanne Ringelstein - Dancer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Michelle Ryan - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Peter Sears - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Elliott Sharp - Composer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

Jess Sowerby - Dancer

Ingrid Steinborner - Performer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Ingrid Stienborner - Choreographer

Jason Sweeney - Performer, Creator

  • Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004

Meryl Tankard - Director, Costume Designer, Choreographer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Luke Tierney - Composer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Jade Dewi Tyas Tunggal - Dancer

Eli Ulbrich - Dancer

Shigeru Umebayashi - Composer

Roman Vaculik - Dancer

Velalien - Choreographer

Gerard Veltre - Choreographer

Zoe Ventoura - Choreographer

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Gavin Webber - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Split, Optima Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999

Ingrid Weisfelt - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Nicole Wichello - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Steev Zane - Dancer

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

Australia Council for the Arts

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
  • Twelfth Floor, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006

Mobile States

  • Construct, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
  • Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
  • Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
  • Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
  • Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009

Canberra Theatre Centre

The Australian Choreographic Centre

Arts Council England

  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Arts SA

  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Australian Dance Theatre

UnderGrowth Australian Arts UK

  • Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
  • Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
  • Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
  • Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
  • Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Ausdance

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

First Wave

  • My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009

Matter

Meryl Tankard Australian Dance Theatre

  • Furioso, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1996

The Choreographic Centre

  • Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001

The Government of South Australia

The Performance Space

The Theatre Royal

Identifier 229625