|
William Yang - Creator, Devisor, Performer, Storyteller
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 4 September 2018
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 7 March 2018
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 February 2018
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Baycourt Community and Arts Centre, Tauranga, New Zealand, 24 October 2017
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Blyth Performing Arts Centre, Havelock North, New Zealand, 7 October 2017
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 September 2017
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 August 2017
- Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 19 April 2017
- Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, United States of America, 1 June 2016
- Blood Links, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 12 April 2016
- Blood Links, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 17 March 2016
- Blood Links, Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen, Netherlands, 15 March 2016
- Blood Links, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 10 March 2016
- Blood Links, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 8 March 2016
- Blood Links, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , Netherlands, 5 March 2016
- Blood Links, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 3 March 2016
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, China, 21 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, China, 18 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, China, 10 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, China, 8 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, China, 4 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, China, 2 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, China, 29 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, China, 22 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2014
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Massey University, Theatrette 10A02, Palmerston North, New Zealand, 14 September 2012
Fausto Brusamolino - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Dignity of Risk, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 July 2018
- Dignity of Risk, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2017
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
- Tangiwai (Weeping Waters), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 October 2015
Natalie Rose - Actor, Curator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
- Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Dignity of Risk, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 July 2018
- Dignity of Risk, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2017
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
- Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
Zoe Coombs Marr - Actor, Curator, Devisor, Director, MC, Performer, Writer
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
- Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
Lewis Major - Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- Ophelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2021
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
Mish Grigor - Actor, Curator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
- Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
Matthew Day - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Intermission, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2012
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- Thousands, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
- Thousands, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2010
- Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
Eden Falk - Devisor, Performer, Various
- Celestial Radio Phosphorescence Song, Museum of Contemporary Art, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- Intermission, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2012
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- Thousands, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
- Thousands, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2010
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
- Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
Clare Britton - Animator, Creator, Designer, Performer, Set Designer
- A Faint Existence, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2016
- Tangiwai (Weeping Waters), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 October 2015
- Hole in the Wall, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 May 2010
Kristina Chan - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- A Faint Existence, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2016
- Tangiwai (Weeping Waters), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 October 2015
Charles Davis - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Smurf in Wanderland, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 May 2017
- Smurf in Wanderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 April 2017
Martin del Amo - Contributing Artist, Performer
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
Michael Hankin - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
Victoria Hunt - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
- A Faint Existence, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2016
- Tangiwai (Weeping Waters), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 October 2015
- Copper Promises: Hinemihi Hake, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 May 2012
- Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
- Dignity of Risk, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 July 2018
- Dignity of Risk, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2017
Brianna Lowe - Contributing Artist, Performer
- Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
- Dignity of Risk, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 July 2018
- Dignity of Risk, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2017
Margot Politis - Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
- Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
- Dignity of Risk, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 July 2018
- Dignity of Risk, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2017
Matt Prest - Animator, Creator, Performer, Set Designer
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Nighttime #15: Talent Quest, National Art School, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2014
- Hole in the Wall, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Hole in the Wall, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
David Williams - Actor, Contributing Artist, Playwright
- Smurf in Wanderland, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 May 2017
- Smurf in Wanderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 April 2017
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Smurf in Wanderland, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 May 2017
- Smurf in Wanderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 April 2017
- In this Fairfield, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 March 2015
- Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
Dave Brown - Director, Dramaturg/e
Greg Cousins - Designer, Devisor, Dramaturg/e
Mark Haslam - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- A Faint Existence, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2016
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
Deborah Pollard - Contributing Artist, Dramaturg/e
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Thousands, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2010
- The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer, Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Hole in the Wall, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 May 2010
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
Boris Bagattini - Lighting Designer, Video Designer
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
Jenn Blake - Production Manager
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
Hannah Bullen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Sarah Davies - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
Danny Egger - Creator, Set Designer, Technician
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
Owen Gill - Contributing Artist
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
Daniel Herten - Sound Designer, Associate
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Will Jacobs - Set and/or Property Maker
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Soda Jerk - Performance Group
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Ali Kadhim - Devisor, Performer
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Ophelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2021
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
Vic McEwan - Production Manager
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
Odilia Ng - Technician, Various
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
Mel Page - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
Samuel Read - Set Designer, Assistant
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
Sophie Ward - Set and/or Property Maker
Lucy Watson - Consultant, Performer
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
|
|
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
- Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 19 April 2017
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, United States of America, 1 June 2016
- Blood Links, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 12 April 2016
- Blood Links, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 17 March 2016
- Blood Links, Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen, Netherlands, 15 March 2016
- Blood Links, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 10 March 2016
- Blood Links, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 8 March 2016
- Blood Links, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , Netherlands, 5 March 2016
- Blood Links, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 3 March 2016
- Intermission, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2012
- Copper Promises: Hinemihi Hake, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 May 2012
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- Thousands, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Thousands, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2010
- Hole in the Wall, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 May 2010
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Arc Cinema, Acton, ACT, 4 September 2018
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 7 March 2018
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 February 2018
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Baycourt Community and Arts Centre, Tauranga, New Zealand, 24 October 2017
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Blyth Performing Arts Centre, Havelock North, New Zealand, 7 October 2017
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 September 2017
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 August 2017
- Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 19 April 2017
- Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, United States of America, 1 June 2016
- Blood Links, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 12 April 2016
- Blood Links, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 17 March 2016
- Blood Links, Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen, Netherlands, 15 March 2016
- Blood Links, Theater aan het Spui, The Hague, Netherlands, 10 March 2016
- Blood Links, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 8 March 2016
- Blood Links, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , Netherlands, 5 March 2016
- Blood Links, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 3 March 2016
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, China, 21 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, China, 18 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, China, 10 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, China, 8 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, China, 4 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, China, 2 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, China, 29 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, China, 22 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2014
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Massey University, Theatrette 10A02, Palmerston North, New Zealand, 14 September 2012
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Ophelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2021
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
- Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
- The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Baycourt Community and Arts Centre, Tauranga, New Zealand, 24 October 2017
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, China, 21 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, China, 18 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, China, 10 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, China, 8 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, China, 4 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, China, 2 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, China, 29 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, China, 22 October 2015
- A Faint Existence, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2016
- Tangiwai (Weeping Waters), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 October 2015
- Nighttime #15: Talent Quest, National Art School, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2014
- Opening and Closing Ceremony, Arlington Oval, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 13 September 2012
- Copper Promises: Hinemihi Hake, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 May 2012
- Celestial Radio Phosphorescence Song, Museum of Contemporary Art, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Hole in the Wall, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 May 2010
- Nighttime #1, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 1 April 2007
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, China, 21 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, China, 18 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, China, 10 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, China, 8 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, China, 4 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, China, 2 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, China, 29 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, China, 22 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, China, 21 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, China, 18 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, China, 10 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, China, 8 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, China, 4 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, China, 2 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, China, 29 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, China, 22 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, China, 21 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, China, 18 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, China, 10 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, China, 8 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, China, 4 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, China, 2 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, China, 29 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, China, 22 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, China, 21 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, China, 18 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, China, 10 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, China, 8 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, China, 4 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, China, 2 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, China, 29 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, China, 22 October 2015
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
- Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Bookworm Suzhou, Suzhou, China, 21 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xi'an International Uni, Shaanxi, China, 18 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, The Bookworm, Chaoyang, Beijing, China, 10 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Fangsuo Chongqing, Jiangbei District, China, 8 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xihua University, Chengdu, China, 4 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Xinhua College, Guangdong Province, China, 2 November 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, Nanfang College, Conghua District, China, 29 October 2015
- The Story Only I Can Tell, East China Normal University, Putuo, China, 22 October 2015
- The Boy and the Ball, Regional SA Touring, , SA, 13 February 2023
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Ophelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2021
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- The Boy and the Ball, Regional SA Touring, , SA, 13 February 2023
- The Boy and the Ball, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 August 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 March 2022
- Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
- In this Fairfield, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 March 2015
- Copper Promises: Hinemihi Hake, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 May 2012
- Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Intermission, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2012
- Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
- Thousands, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2010
- The Three Minute Bacchae, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 November 2008
- Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
- Wherever She Wanders, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2021
- Smurf in Wanderland, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 May 2017
- Smurf in Wanderland, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 April 2017
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Contemporary Contemporary Contemporary, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 March 2017
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2018
- Revolt. She Said. Revolt Again., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 June 2017
- Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
- Dignity of Risk, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 July 2018
- Dignity of Risk, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2017
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
- Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
- Intermission, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 19 June 2012
- Thousands, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2011
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- In this Fairfield, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 March 2015
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
- Cannibal, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 February 2011
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- Blood Links, Berkeley Street Theatre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 19 April 2017
- Tribunal, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2018
- Thousands, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2010
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- Blood Links, International Society for the Performing Arts (ISPA), New York, New York, United States of America, 1 June 2016
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- 4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- Thousands, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2010
- Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
- The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
- night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
- Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
|
Provide feedback on James Brown