Contributor Peter Labza
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

  • Low, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 1994

Stage Manager

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress

Derrin Brown - Stage Manager

Adrian Burnett - Choreographer

Theresa Carreno - Composer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Daniel Convery - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Mary Cunneen - Dancer

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Amy Fabris - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Modesta Gentile - Company Manager

Luke Giacomin - Dancer

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Simon Jeffes - Composer

Shirelle Kleefman - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Catherine Lay - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Cameron McMillan - Dancer

Vincente Nebrada - Choreographer

Gary Norman - Director

Claire Phipps - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Lisa Robinson - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Rodney Searle - Dancer

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Lyndelle Steer - Dancer

Gailene Stock - Director

Justine Summers - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Kellie Van der Ploeg - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Lara Ward - Dancer

Fiona Watters - Dancer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Heidi Arena - Actor

John Barrett - Musician

Ian Bell - Musician

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

Rohan Browne - Actor

Dean Bryant - Associate Director

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Stuart Byrne - Musician

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Mathew Frank - Musician, Musical Director

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Felicity Hollingbery - Deputy Stage Manager

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Daniel Keene - Designer, Director, Writer

  • Low, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 1994

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Bob Martin - Playwright

Greg Maundrell - Musician

Don McKellar - Playwright

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Adam Murphy - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Richard Piper - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

Nathan Post - Musician

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Julia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Noel Smith - Conductor

Greg Sully - Musician

Troy Sussman - Actor

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • Low, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 1994

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Rhonda Wilson - Actor

  • Low, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 1994

Netta Yashchin - Assistant Director

Karlis Zaid - Actor

Australian Ballet School

The Australian Ballet

The Dancers Company

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Budinski's Theatre of Exile

  • Low, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 1994

Melbourne Theatre Company

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

The University of Melbourne

Identifier 253185