Contributor Simon Brook McLachlan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Chorus

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Blake Erickson - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015
  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Caleb Alloway - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Justin Anderson - Chorus

Sienna Arnold - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Briden-Starr Aspinall - Actor

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Hayden Barltrop - Musical Director

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Peter Barsocchini - Writer

Nicholas Beech - Actor

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Leslie Bell - Choreographer

Alan Bennett - Playwright

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Jessica Bentley - Actor

Damien Bermingham - Actor

Caitlin Berry - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

David Betteridge - Sound Designer

Ken Billington - Lighting Designer

Zoey Black - Dancer

Maggie Blinco - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Liz Bowie - Actor

Richard Brancatisano - Actor

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

John Burfitt - Actor

Kirby-Lee Burgess - Chorus

Rae Cairns - Actor

Jeff Calhoun - Director

Kelly Callaghan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Carissa Campbell - Production Manager

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Angelique Cassimatis - Chorus

Geoffrey Castles - Musical Director

Leanne Cherny - Associate Director

Morgan Choice - Dancer

Sean Clarke - Lighting Designer

Sophia Constantopedos - Chorus

Danielle Cook - Dancer

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Heather Davidson - Stage Manager

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Andrew Davis - Technical Director

John Dempsey - Writer

Nathan Derrick - Actor

Natalie Duarte - Chorus

Chris Durling - Actor

James Elliott - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Nicole Eyles - Stage Manager

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Lindsay Farris - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Caity Fowler - Actor

Talia Fowler - Dancer

Philip Foxman - Music and Lyrics

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Kenneth Foy - Set Designer

Scott Frankel - Composer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Sian Fuller - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Danny Ginges - Producer, Book and Lyrics

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Damien Gray - Director

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Jake Green - Dancer

Simon Greer - Set Designer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Brendan Hay - Costume Designer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Andrew Hazzard - Actor

Richard Hinds - Assistant Choreographer

Janet Hine - Costume Co-ordinator

Joel Hogan - Chorus

Stephen House - Playwright

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Lexi Hutton - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

Graeme Isaako - Dancer

Jay James-Moody - Director

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Alexander Jean - Dancer

Jenna Keenan - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Aaron Kernaghan - Composer, Director, Writer

Emma Kingsbury - Costume Designer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Michael Korie - Lyricist

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Wade Laboissonniere - Costume Designer

Nicole Lamb - Dancer

Geoffrey Lean - Assistant Director

Deirdre Lee - Actor

Donna Lee - Actor

Matthew Lee - Choreographer

Greg Lissaman - Director

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Sam Ludeman - Chorus

James Mackay - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Sasha Marshall - Chorus

Elise McCann - Costume Co-ordinator

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Duane McGregor - Chorus

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Liza Mclean - Executive Producer

Shelley McShane - Chorus

Turanga Merito - Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Coy Middlebrook - Associate Director

Karlee Misipeka - Chorus

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Tracie Morley - Resident Director

David Morris - Actor, Composer, Writer

Scott Morris - Chorus

Bronwyn Mulcahy - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Shannon Murdoch - Dramaturg

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Virginia Natoli - Actor

Lana Nesnas - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Blake Northfield - Actor

Julie O'Brien - Actor

Kim O'Connell - Video Designer

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Neil Patel - Set Designer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Jesse Peach - Director

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Michelle Pearson - Actor

Stephen Perez - Dancer

Eddie Perfect - MC

Andy Peterson - Musical Director

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Nathan Pinnell - Chorus

Jeremy Powell - Assistant Choreographer

Timothy Power - Actor

Shondelle Pratt - Choreographer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Daniel Raso - Chorus

Danielle Roffe - Dialect Coach

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

Phil Rolfe - Set Designer

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Dana P. Rowe - Composer

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

David Simpatico - Writer

Leigh Sleightholme - Chorus

Barry Springett - Stage Manager

Timothy Springs - Actor

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Lisa Stevens - Choreographer

Jane Strickland - Chorus

Christy Sullivan - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Gavan Swift - Assistant Lighting Designer

Nathan James Tamati - Chorus

Rebecca Tapia - Actor

Karla Tonkich - Chorus

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Ben Van Tienen - Assistant Musical Director

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Wendy Walker - Set Designer

Vanessa Wells - Actor

Elliot Weston - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - MC

David Whitney - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Tara Wiggins - Chorus

Phillipe Witana - Dancer

John Wood - Actor

  • The History Boys, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2013

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Doug Wright - Writer

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Gary Young - Director

Philip Youngman - Director

Disney Theatrical Productions

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

Jigsaw Theatre Company

  • Vin, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2005

Kmart

Live Performance Australia

Peach Theatre Company

Really Useful Company Asia Pacific

Squabbalogic

  • Grey Gardens, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 November 2015

Sydney Opera House

Willoughby Musical Society

Identifier 408529