Contributor Cameron McMillan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality New Zealander
Functions Choreographer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Clara Barbera - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Choreographer

Antonette Dayrit - Dancer

Andrew Hurst - Dancer

Dane Hurst - Dancer

Martin Joyce - Dancer

Gemma Nixon - Dancer

Angela Towler - Dancer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Gemma Wilkinson - Dancer

Renaud Wiser - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress

Derrin Brown - Stage Manager

Theresa Carreno - Composer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Daniel Convery - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Mary Cunneen - Dancer

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Amy Fabris - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Modesta Gentile - Company Manager

Luke Giacomin - Dancer

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Simon Jeffes - Composer

Shirelle Kleefman - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Peter Labza - Assistant Stage Manager

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Catherine Lay - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Vincente Nebrada - Choreographer

Gary Norman - Director

Claire Phipps - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Lisa Robinson - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Rodney Searle - Dancer

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Lyndelle Steer - Dancer

Gailene Stock - Director

Justine Summers - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Kellie Van der Ploeg - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Lara Ward - Dancer

Fiona Watters - Dancer

Melanie Teall - Dancer

Lucila Alves - Dancer

Eryck Brahmania - Dancer

Simon Cooper - Dancer

Malgorzata Dzierzon - Dancer

  • Pond Way [matinee], Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 21 October 2006
  • Pond Way, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 21 October 2006
  • Pond Way, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 20 October 2006
  • Pond Way, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 19 October 2006
  • Pond Way, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 18 October 2006
  • Pond Way, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 17 October 2006

Hubert Essakow - Dancer

Robin Gladwin - Dancer

Pieter Symonds - Dancer

Alexander Whitley - Dancer

Mikaela Polley - Dancer

  • Pond Way, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 18 October 2006
  • Constant Speed, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 18 October 2006
  • Pond Way, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 17 October 2006
  • Constant Speed, Theatre Royal, Bath, England, 17 October 2006

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Jorma Elo - Choreographer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Philip Glass - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Gary Harris - Artistic Director

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Raewyn Hill - Choreographer

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Jason Morphett - Lighting Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Moana Nepia - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

John Psathas - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Noel Smith - Conductor

Jordan Tuinman - Lighting Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Joke Visser - Designer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Heinrich von Biber - Composer

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008

Rambert Dance Company

Australian Ballet School

The Australian Ballet

The Dancers Company

Brisbane Festival

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Channel 9

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Dancenorth

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Expressions Dance Company

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Queensland University of Technology

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

The Queensland Ballet Company

  • Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012

The Royal New Zealand Ballet

  • Red, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 26 March 2008
Works
Identifier 423597