Contributor Ryan Hayward
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Producer
Events
  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Merchant of Venice, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • Cowboy Mouth, Songe Arts, Newtown, NSW, November 2006
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006
  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003

Actor

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008
  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Merchant of Venice, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • Cowboy Mouth, Songe Arts, Newtown, NSW, November 2006
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006
  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006
  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003

Producer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Tanya Goldberg - Director

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Merchant of Venice, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Belinda Guinn - Producer, Sound Designer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Merchant of Venice, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • The Merchant of Venice, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Peter Barry - Actor

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

John Donnelly - Playwright

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Esti Regos - Producer

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Stephen Vagg - Playwright

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006
  • Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003

Katrina Adams - Set Designer

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Liesel Badorrek - Actor

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Geir Brillan - Sound Designer, Composer

Sara Browne - Actor

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006

Fiona Butler - Actor

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006

Katrina Campbell - Actor

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Thom Campbell - Actor

  • Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Angela Carter - Playwright

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Nicholas Coghlan - Actor

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Amelia Davies - Lighting Designer

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Justin Davies - Producer

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Janet Eades - Production Manager

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Guy Edmonds - Actor

Joanna Fishman - Producer

David Francis - Actor

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006

Larissa Gallagher - Actor

  • Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003

Adam Gelin - Director

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006

Emma Grant-Williams - Actor

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006

Charlotte Greg - Actor

  • Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003

Richard Gyoerffy - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

David Hare - Playwright

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Xanthe Heubel - Costume Designer

Anna Houston - Actor

Robert Jago - Actor

Jewell Johnson - Director

Lee Jones - Actor

Maree Kanowski - Stage Manager

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Robin McCarthy - Composer

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Randall Mettam - Actor

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Pip Miller - Actor

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Eve Morey - Actor

John Nassar - Actor

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Brendan O'Connell - Associate Director

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Vincent Parfitt - Actor

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006

Neil Phipps - Actor

  • Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003

Esti Rogis - Actor

Nicole Sceresini - Actor

  • Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hallie Shellam - Director

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Patti Smith - Playwright

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • The Vertical Hour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2008

Oliver Wenn - Actor

Ride On Theatre

  • Bone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2007
  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

B Sharp

Bunker Productions

  • Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006

Curious Bird Theatre Company

  • Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Bone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 August 2006

Ebsworth & Ebsworth Lawyers

Ripe On

Sydney Theatre Company

Identifier 252252