Contributor Will Conyers
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Musical Director
Notes Graduated from National Theatre Drama School
Events

Musical Director

Performer

Actor

Composer

Director

Musical Supervisor

Puppeteer

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Murray Ball - Creator

Hilton Bonner - Actor

Brenda Clarke - Actor

Hayley Anne Clarke - Actor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Brian Debnam - Director

Robert Faggetter - Actor

A. K. Grant - Lyricist

Roger Hall - Writer

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Philip Norman - Composer

Valerie Tamblyn-Mills - Actor

Casey Van Sebille - Set Designer

Julie Williams - Actor

Louise Withers - Actor

Hilary Henshaw - Performer

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer, Designer

Sheena Crouch - Actor

Peggy Eisenhauer - Lighting Designer

Tim Rice - Lyricist, Book and Lyrics, Librettist

Helen Rickards - Director, Performer, Puppeteer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

Jon Stevens - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Richard Wherrett - Director

Peter J Wilson - Performer, Production Manager, Puppeteer

Barbara Bolton - Author

Ken Evans - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Performer

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

Anita Sinclair - Puppet Designer

Patrick Flynn - Musical Director

Steven Gration - Performer

David Hirschfelder - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Ian Rolland - Performer, Stage Manager

Elizabeth Walley - Performer

Peta Doodson - Actor, Narrator

Simon Krawat - Actor

Dean Lotherington - Actor, Pianist, Writer

Angry Anderson - Actor

Rietta Austin - Actor

Gary Baade - Actor

Tim Beveridge - Actor

Julie Blyth - Actor

Grant Bridger - Actor

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor

Kate Ceberano - Actor

Dominic Cincotta - Actor

Daphne Collins - Actor

Maureen Elkner - Actor

John Farnham - Actor

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Lindsay Field - Actor

Stephen Gamba - Actor

David Gould - Actor

Andrew Grant - Actor

Stacy Handchild - Actor

George Henare - Actor

Deni Hines - Actor

Jane Horder - Actor

Lee-Ann Kendall - Actor

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

Michael Larsen-Disney - Actor

Donna Lizzio - Actor

Darryl Lovegrove - Actor

Kathryn Mallam - Actor

John Marshall - Actor

Elizabeth Mavric - Actor

Drew McAllister - Actor

Dez McCormack - Actor

Paul Mercurio - Choreographer

David Morgan - Sound Designer

Russell Morris - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Scott Ogier - Actor

Cherine Peck - Actor

Matt Pike - Actor

Anita Plateris - Actor

Peter Ratcliffe - Sound Designer

Kirsten Reade - Actor

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Gabrielle Schornegg - Actor

Lloyd Scott - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Frankie Stevens - Actor

Guy Taylor - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

Ian Turner - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer, Assistant Director

Glenda Walsh - Actor

John Waters - Actor

Tamsin West - Actor

Billie Wilde - Actor

Toni Zaffa - Actor

Karlis Zaid - Actor

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Kevin Purcell - Musical Director

Lynn Ahrens - Music and Lyrics

Martin Croft - Performer, Director, Writer

Stephen Flaherty - Music and Lyrics

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

Christopher Parker - Actor

Sean Peter - Librettist, Composer, Writer

Kellie Rode - Actor

Lisa Stockdale - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005
  • Dutch Courage, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 2004
  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Ernie Bourne - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Peter Burgess - Producer, Writer, Production Supervisor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005
  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Michele Fifer - Puppeteer

Richard Flynn - Musical Director

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Reg Gorman - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005
  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Aaron Joyner - Producer, Production Supervisor

  • Dutch Courage, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 2004
  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Zen Ledden - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005
  • Dutch Courage, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 2004

Barry Lowe - Writer

  • Dutch Courage, Wings Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 23 May 2008
  • Dutch Courage, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 2004

Roy McNeill - Puppeteer

Harry M. Miller - Producer

John Murphy - Puppeteer

Matthew Robinson - Actor, Writer, Performer

David Spencer - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Jacqueline Walker-Corbett - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Fred Wallace - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Robert Akin - Puppeteer

Pauline Allison - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Rod Anderson - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

James Antonio - Masefield - Actor

Francesca Arena - Actor

Boris Aronson - Set Designer

Robyn Arthur - Performer

David Atkins - Choreographer, Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Robert Atkins - Puppeteer

Jane Badler - Performer

Geoffrey Baird - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Anna Bakewell - Director

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Matthew Barclay - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Dean Baxter - Actor

Sally Bayes - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Sammy Dallas Bayes - Director

Caroline Behnane - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Graeme Bent - Puppeteer

Greg Beresniak - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Anton Berezin - Actor

Carol Bertuch - Puppet Designer, Set Designer

Adam Bianco - Musical Director

Michael Bingham - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Bill Binks - Actor

Peter Blackburn - Actor

Tom Blair - Actor

Kirilie Blythman - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Jerry Bock - Composer

Jenny Borg - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Tracey Boyd - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Richard Bradshaw - Director

Don Bridges - Actor

Peter Brodie - Conductor, Musical Director

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Rod Brown - Sound Designer

Sarah Brunton - Costume Designer

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Philip Buchanan - Actor

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Georgi Cahill - Stage Manager

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Liz Callaway - Actor

Berrie Cameron-Allen - Puppeteer

Danielle Carlisle - Choreographer

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Lewis Carroll - Author

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Aaron Cash - Actor

Marcus Cassidy-Anderson - Production Manager

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Geoffrey Chard - Actor

Gian Christian - Actor

Craig Christie - Writer

Monica Cioccia - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Cerrian Clements - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Joseph Clements - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Anita Combe - Actor

Sally Conabere - Puppeteer

Sydney Conabere - Puppeteer

James Condon - Voice Over Artist

Burt Cooper - Adaptor, Director, Puppeteer

François Couperin - Composer

Robert Dale - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Joe Darion - Lyricist

Ben Davidson - Actor

Carl Davis - Actor

Julia de Plater - Musical Director

Patrick Dennis - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Jonathan Densem - Musical Director

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

John Derum - Voice Over Artist

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Irene Dios - Writer

Edward Elgar - Composer

Lauren Elise - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Russell Emerson - Set Designer

Jon English - Writer

June Epstein - Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Director

Ben Esler - Actor

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

George Fairfax - Director

Ronald Falk - Voice Over Artist

Nicola Farrel - Designer

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Emma Fisher - Production Supervisor

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Nichaud Fitzgibbon - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Mark Fletcher - Writer

Jenny Fogarty - Puppeteer

D. J. Foster - Actor

Mathew Frank - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Ben Freeman - Actor

Pamela French - Choreographer, Director

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Susie French - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Marco Fusco - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Frank Garfield - Actor

Michael Gaté - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Louie George - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Erika Gibson - Actor

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Jodie Gillies - Actor

Max Gillies - Voice Over Artist

Judy Glen - Actor

Sue Goessling - Pianist

Kath Gordon - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Charmaine Gorman - Performer

Tony Gould - Producer

Danielle Goullet - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Timothy Gow - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Sarah Gray - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Matthew Green - Performer

Andrew Greene - Conductor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Richard Grieve - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Sean Gunn - Actor

John Hackett - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Actor

Michael J. Hanlon - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Brendan Hanson - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Alan Hardy - Puppeteer

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Rosemary Harris - Performer

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Robert Henderson - Actor

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Daniel Heskett - Musical Director

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Matt Heyward - Performer

John Hill - Actor

Ross Hill - Puppet Maker

Sean Hingston - Actor

Jeffrey Hodgson - Puppeteer

Edward Hosken - Set Designer

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Hamish Hughes - Puppeteer

Damian Humbley - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Justin Jacobs - Assistant Musical Director

Andrew Jameson - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Clint Jefferies - Actor

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Diazy Jenkins - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Bartholomew John - Actor

Angela Johnson - Actor

Paul L Johnson - Writer

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Mark Jones - Writer

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Michael Kerker - Director

Jude Kuring - Voice Over Artist

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Michael Lampard - Actor

James Lapine - Writer

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

Bethany Lee - Puppeteer

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Mitch Leigh - Composer

Amanda Levy - Actor

John Lidgerwood - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Norman Lindsay - Author

Matthew Lotherington - Actor

David MacKay - Writer

Tanya Mamo - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Colin Mann - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Melinda Marcellos - Actor

Nick Marco - Actor

Anna Marinelli - Director

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Erin Marr - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Martin Martini - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Ian Martlew - Actor

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Ian McDonald - Assistant Musical Director

Tim McDowell - Actor

Liam McIlwain - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Nikol McKail - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Louis McManus - Musical Director

Glenn Meldrum - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Kerrin Michael - Actor

Andrew Mill - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Graeme Murphy - Director, Choreographer

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Sue Nattrass - Producer

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Anna O'Byrne - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Rowena O'Callaghan - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Katrina O'Connor - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Paul Odorisio - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Richard Orbach - Assistant Director

Venessa Paech - Producer

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Luciano Parissi - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Sarah Parker - Assistant Director

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Shaun Parker - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Andrew Patterson - Writer

Liam Pedersen - Actor

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Marguerite Pepper - Choreographer

Anne Phelan - Puppeteer

Peter Phillips - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

Scott Ponsford - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Beatrix Potter - Author

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Robin Ramsay - Voice Over Artist

David Ravenswood - Actor

David Reeves - Composer, Producer

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Steven Ritchie - Actor

Judith Roberts - Actor

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Michael Robinson - Actor

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Michael Rose - Actor

Gregory Ross - Actor

Ian Rowland - Puppeteer

Aaron Rowlands - Production Supervisor

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

Kim Royle - Puppet Designer

Guy Rundle - Writer

Nicholas Ryan - Actor

Pat Ryan - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Stephen Schwartz - Speaker

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Greg Shand - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Jenny Sherlock - Puppeteer

Jerome Sirlin - Designer

Grant Smith - Actor

Daryl Somers - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Mark Spencer - Production Manager

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Jeremy Stanford - Performer

Terry Stapleton - Book and Lyrics

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Joseph Stein - Librettist

David Storer - Actor

Keith Stubley - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Kelly Sulikowski - Actor

Samantha Symons - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Tony Taylor - Performer

Richard Thomas - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Russell Thompson - Puppeteer

Fiona Thorn - Performer

John Thorn - Writer, Pianist

Chaim Topol - Actor

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Elly Varrenti - Actor

Patrick Veitch - Producer

Maeve Vella - Puppeteer

Melissa Ventura - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Chris Wallace - Writer

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Rod Waterworth - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Sean Weatherly - Actor

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Katrina Wellins - Performer

Nadine Wells - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Tara Wightman - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Katie Wilkins - Actor

Laura Wilkinson - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Annie Wilson - Actor

Kelly Windle - Actor

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Eleanor Witcombe - Adaptor

Tim Wright - Actor

  • Nile Blue , Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 November 2003

John Manford and Associates

David Land

Garry Van Egmond

Harry M. Miller

International Management Group

Robert Stigwood

Handspan Theatre

American Society Of Composers

Magnormos

The Southern Gospel Choir

University of Tasmania Conservatorium

Victorian Arts Centre

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Pilgrim Puppet Theatre

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Alexander Theatre

Chapel off Chapel

City of Sydney

David Reeves

Festival of Broadway

Hydra Productions

  • McCubbin, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2005

Legin Productions

Marionette Theatre of Australia

New Productions

Patrick L. Veitch

QPAC

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

State Theatre

The Australian Theatre Orchestra

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

The Beatles Live

The Production Company

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

The University of Tasmania

Victorian Arts Council

Williamstown Musical Theatre Company

  • Into the Woods, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 14 November 2008

Yamaha

Identifier 228893