Contributor Melanie George
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Related Contributors
  • Is child of Beverley George (Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker. Event Dates: 1959 - 2006)
  • Is child of Murray George (Actor, Director, Producer. Event Dates: 1955 - 1991)
  • Is related to Iris Correll Hart (Actor, Dancer, Producer. Event Dates: 1930 - 1974). Is granddaughter of
  • Is related to Maurice D. Chapman (Scriptwriter. Event Dates: 1935). Is granddaughter of
Events

Actor

Choreographer

Assistant Director

Director

  • A Chorus Line, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Performer

Actor and Singer

Assistant Lighting Designer

Associate Director

Dresser

Lighting Operator

Production Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Properties Master

  • Dry Rot, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1985

Properties Master / Mistress

Ian Rigney - Director, Actor, Set Designer

Barry Hill - Actor, Director, Designer

David Sinclair - Director, Performer, Actor

Peter Goers - Set Designer, Director, Producer, Adaptor

Mark DeLaine - Musical Director, Actor, Conductor

Jo Hunt - Musical Director, Actor

Rebecca Schembri - Choreographer, Performer, Actor

Robin Schmelzkopf - Actor, Performer

Peter Taylor - Musical Director

Verdon Williams - Musical Director

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Sue Wylie - Actor

Naomi Bates-Brownsword - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Angela Drewer - Actor, Performer

John Hills - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Sue Bell - Actor, Performer

Jack Bennett - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Noel Carthew - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Adrienne Carvell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Philip Craig - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Trevor Davis - Choreographer

Doris Dodd - Director

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Michael Evans - Performer, Actor

Kaye Hamlyn - Actor, Performer

Linda Mitton - Choreographer, Actor

  • Irene, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1996
  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

Pam O'Grady - Director, Actor, Choreographer

Taunia Parker - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Christopher Richardson - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

John Rosen - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010
  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Roslyn Stallard - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Hermonn - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Janine Barry - Actor

Gayle Brindle - Actor

Matthew Brookes - Actor, Chorus

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010
  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007
  • Guys and Dolls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1998

Linda Collis - Director

Andrew Crayford - Actor

Lindsay Dunn - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist, Writer

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010
  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007
  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Beverley George - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Front of House

Murray George - Actor, Director, Stage Director

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
  • Biloxi Blues, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1990
  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Dan Goggin - Playwright, Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002
  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • Nunsense, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1993

Ryder Grindle - Costume Maker, Actor, Assistant to the Director, Costume Designer

Gregory Hull - Actor, Performer

Samantha Hull - Performer, Actor

Megan Humphries - Actor, Performer

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002
  • Once Upon a Mattress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2001
  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Margaret Kain - Actor

  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

John Kander - Lyricist, Composer

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010
  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007
  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Angus Macdonald - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Phillip Mantell - Actor

Jean Marshall - Director, Consultant

Christopher Meegan - Performer, Actor

Eugene Minge - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Mark Oates - Performer, Actor

Ries Perry - Actor

Barbara Pierce - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Max Rayner - Choreographer, Actor

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007
  • Rookery Nook, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1996
  • The Good Companions, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, November 1995

David Reed - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

David Salter - Actor

Ben Saunders - Musical Director, Director

Jenny Scarce-Tolley - Actor, Performer

Phyl Skinner - Actor, Adaptor, Choreographer

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

Aileen Sparrow - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986

April Stuart - Actor

Derek Taylor - Actor, Performer

Richard Trevaskis - Actor

  • Rookery Nook, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1996
  • Irene, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1996
  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Richard D White - Lighting Designer

Julia Whittle - Front of House, Actor

Zara Youdell - Actor, Performer

Jane Abat - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Heidi Abbey - Performer, Actor

Verity Anders - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

James Antonas - Actor

Tom Bayford - Set Designer, Actor

Robert Bilbao - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Pamela Bradley - Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Hayley Brown - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991
  • West Side Story, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1987

Ian Brown - Musical Director

Deborah Caddy - Actor

Mark Callier - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Paul Clark - Actor

Debbie Clarke - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Mark Clifford - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Rae Cocking - Performer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Sheena Crouch - Performer, Actor

Fiona Delaine - Actor

Joe Di Sario - Actor

Andrew Dudek - Actor, Producer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
  • Biloxi Blues, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1990

Tina Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager, Various

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
  • Biloxi Blues, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1990

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991
  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Jenny Fewster - Properties Master, Actor, Stage Manager

Karen Fischer - Actor

Daniel Fleming - Actor

Michael Fletcher - Actor

Geoff Ford - Choreographer

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991
  • West Side Story, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1987

Alexandra Gard - Costume Designer, Actor

Stan Garland - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Rhona Gaughan - Actor, Choreographer

Robert Gerlach - Creator, Writer

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Hazel Green - Choreographer, Actor

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • The Good Companions, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, November 1995

Kent Green - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Jan Hancock - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Diane Harris - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Nicole Hartnett - Actor, Chorus

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010
  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

Julie Hocking - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Steven Hughes - Director, Actor

Terri Hughes - Actor

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • Cowardy Custard, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1992

Alex Hurford - Stage Manager

Greg Janzow - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010
  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Ron Johnson - Actor

  • West Side Story, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1987
  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

John Koch - Performer, Actor

Martin Koehn - Actor

Arthur Kopit - Writer

David Lampard - Actor, Director

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006
  • Guys and Dolls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1998

Da Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Gene Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Carolyn Lockett - Actor, Chorus

Denise Lovick - Lighting Designer

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010
  • High Society, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2005

Haydn Madigan - Actor

  • The Good Companions, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, November 1995
  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Tony Martin - Actor

  • The Good Companions, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, November 1995
  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

James McDonald - Writer, Creator

Bob McKell - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991
  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Mardi McTaggart - Actor

Joe Mezzino - Actor

Julie Mitton - Actor

Julia Morris - Designer

Scott Nell - Actor

Barbara Nutchey - Actor

Leonie Osborn - Set Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Bronwen Panes - Actor

David Peake - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

David Probert - Actor

Julie Quick - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Luciano Romano - Actor

Megan Scroop - Actor

Hugh Sheridan - Actor

Andrew Shields - Actor

Keith Shutter - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991
  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Cindy Skene - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Loriel Smart - Director

Bruce Southcott - Actor

Simon Stedman - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Ben Stefanoff - Actor, Musical Director

Cathy Sweeney - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988
  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Amanda Taylor - Stage Manager, Director

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007
  • Something's Afoot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2002

Shirley Turner - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987
  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Carmel Vistoli - Choreographer

Jacinta Vistoli - Actor

David Vos - Creator, Writer

Ken Watkins - Actor, Performer

Laura White - Actor

Doug Wiggins - Actor

Fiona Williams - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Gemma Wilson - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010
  • Guys and Dolls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1998

Ken Withers - Performer, Actor

Louise Withers - Performer

Vanda Wood - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Ron Abelita - Actor

Shay Aitken - Actor

Gerard Alessandrini - Writer, Creator

Robert Anderson - Lighting Operator

Ross Anderson - Set Designer

Ross Anderson - Set Designer

Trevor Anderson - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Graham Andrew - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Benedict Andrews - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Julie Andrews - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Maurie Annese - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Kate Anolak - Costume Co-ordinator

Renfrey Ansell - Actor

Albert Arlen - Lyricist, Composer

Lorraine Armstrong - Actor

Robert Aust - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Rosaleen Aust - Director

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Lisa Bald - Actor

George Bannard - Actor

Marshall Barer - Book and Lyrics

Kate Barnes - Performer

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Celeste Barone - Actor

Dianne Barrell - Actor

Chris Barritt - Actor

Matthew Barrowman - Musical Director

Jill Bartlett - Production Manager

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Andrew Batty - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Detlef Baucks - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Renate Baucks - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Victoria Beal - Choreographer

Jaii Beckley - Performer

Jeanette Beens - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Lloyd Bell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Bobby Bielby - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Katy Biggs - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Jacqui Bishop - Actor

Joy Bishop - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Jamie Black - Actor

Tracy Blewett - Performer

Ian Boath - Musical Director

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Carmel Booker - Actor

Alison Botting - Composer, Writer

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Meran Bow - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Joseph Bowler - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Ellyanne Bradford - Actor

Pamela Brady - Costume Designer

  • Irene, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1996

Chris Branford - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Emily Branford - Actor

Libby Branford - Actor

Valerie Brook - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Tim Brooke - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Georgia Broomhall - Actor

Jason Robert Brown - Composer

Nancy Brown - Writer, Lyricist

Annette Bulling - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Craig Bunker - Stage Manager

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Charles Busch - Playwright

Tony Busch - Actor

Emma Buter - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Chris Butler - Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ricci Butson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Matt Byrne - Director

Norman Caddick - Actor

Catherine Campbell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Catrina Campbell - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000

Damien Carr - Actor

Chloe Castledine - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Paul Cate - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Tiffany Causby - Performer

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Diane Chamberlain - Performer

Ross Champan - Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Jenny Chapman - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

John Chapman - Playwright

  • Dry Rot, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1985

Katharine Chase - Actor

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Antonio Cirocco - Actor

Hayley Clark - Actor

Michelle Clark - Actor

Nicholas Clark - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Lara Clifford - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1998

Tayla Coad - Actor

Yvonne Coker - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Helen Coleman - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Jodie Collis - Performer

Lee Cook - Performer

Brendan Cooney - Director

Peter Cosgriff - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Joanne Cosmai - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Alison Craig - Actor

Gordon Cranna - Actor

Hamish Cranna - Actor

Heather Crawford - Actor

Barry Creyton - Playwright

Shelley Crooks - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Rob Croser - Director

  • Tom Jones, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1991

Errol Crouch - Actor

Lyn Crowther - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

Ed Cymerman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Nicholas Dante - Writer

Linda Davey - Director

Angus Davidson - Performer

Shane Davidson - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Adam Davies - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Nicholas Dawes - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Wendy Dawes - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Julie Dawson Daniels - Playwright

Kate Dayman - Chorus

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

John Dempsey - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Michael Denholm - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

C. J. Dennis - Lyricist

Patrick Dennis - Writer

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Emma Deus - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Harry Dewar - Director

Helen Dicker - Actor

  • Irene, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1996

Tallora DiGirolami - Actor

Adrian Dilger - Actor

Ruth Dineen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Anne Doherty - Actor

Jan Douglass - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Rachel Dow - Choreographer

Jackie Downes - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Tiffany Downing - Choreographer

  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000

Lexie Dryden - Actor

Robert Du Rieu - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Elio Dubbioso - Actor

Graham Duckett - Performer

Jo Dudley - Publicist

Bernard Dunn - Writer

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Francis Durbridge - Playwright

Edwin Duryea - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Scott Edwards - Performer

Stefan Elliott - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Linda Ellis - Performer

Nicholas Ely - Actor

Julianne English - Adaptor

Vincent Eustace - Set Designer

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Brant Eustice - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Lance Fakes - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Tahlia Fantone - Actor

Eileen Farrell - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Dianne Fegan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Carolyn Ferry - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1998

Henry Fielding - Playwright

  • Tom Jones, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1991

Benjamin Finn - Director, Choreographer

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Amanda Finnis - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Steven Fischer - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Helen Fisher - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

John Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Trevor Fleming - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Sean Flierl - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

David Forster - Actor

Monique Fortanier - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Frank Foster Brown - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tim Frahn - Trumpeter

Jennifer Francis - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Jeremy Francis - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Louise Francis - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Matthew Francis - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Gerald Frow - Devisor

Dean Fuller - Writer

Frank Gargro - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Leayshia Gaston - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Michael Gehling - Actor

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Robyn Gill - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Adam Goodburn - Performer

Timothy Goodes - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Katharine Gordon - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Bobby Goudie - Chorus

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

John Gowan - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

John Leigh Gray - Actor

Jane Gregory - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Richard Greig - Actor

  • Irene, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1996

Jane Griessl - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Terry Grimmond - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Bill Grose - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Roy Grubb - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Maxine Grubel - Actor

David Grybowski - Actor

Frank Gunnell - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Kerry Hailstone - Actor

Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Dresser

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Marieka Hambledon - Actor

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Ronald Hanmer - Musical Arranger

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Melissa Hann - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Jane Harding - Lighting Operator

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Kristen Hardy - Actor

Denis Harford - Make-up Artist

Richard Harris - Playwright

Sam Harris - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Adam Harrison - Chorus

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

Greg Hart - Actor

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

Ronald Harwood - Book and Lyrics

Greg Hay - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Lisa Hayes - Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Janet Healy - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Lindsay Heesom - Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Molly Heller- Wagner - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Daniel Helps - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Trevor Hemer - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Rosalie Henderson - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Steve Henderson - Costume Designer

Matthew Henrick - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Barbara Henshaw - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Jerry Herman - Lyricist

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Keith Hind - Director

  • Dry Rot, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1985

Sandy Hind - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

John Hockley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Irene Hogarth - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Rupert Holmes - Lyricist, Writer

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Lynn Hooper - Actor

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Jamie Hornsby - Actor

Hayley Horton - Actor

  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000

Malcolm Horton - Stage Manager

  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000

Andrew Horwood - Production Supervisor

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Theresa Howie - Costume Maker

Ron Hughes - Performer

Amy Hutchinson - Actor

Rodney Hutton - Director

Timothy Ide - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Robyn Ifield - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Louise Illingworth - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Sky Ingram - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Tim Irrgang - Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Carole Jahn - Actor

Darren Jakobsson - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Kathy Jervois - Actor

Launcelot Johnswood - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Bill Jolley - Scenic Artist

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Kelli Jones - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Norman Jones - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Reiko Kato - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Andrew Kearney - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Ros Keynes - Musician

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Bob Kimber - Actor

Leanne King - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Martin Kirby - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Denis Kirkham - Actor

James Kirkwood - Writer

Edward Kleban - Lyricist

Renae Klingner - Performer

Esther Knottenbelt - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Beverley Koch - Performer

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Jerome Lawrence - Playwright

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

John Lawrence - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Sarah Lawton - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Rosemary Leach - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tom Leach - Musician

Elaine Lee - Director

Robert E Lee - Playwright

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Christopher Leech - Actor

Leana Legowski - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Barry Lenny - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Rachella Leonello - Dancer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tim Leveson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Sally Littlejohn - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Brady Lloyd - Actor

Michael Loader - Actor

Cecilia Low - Actor

David Lowe - Actor

Rallou Lubitz - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Judy Lunnay - Properties Master

Malcolm Maddigan - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Nicole Maley - Actor, Publicist

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Anne Malone - Choreographer

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Jane Marslen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Adam Martin - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Todd Martin - Actor

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

John Matsen - Actor

Adrian Mattiske - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Julian McCabe - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Claire McEvoy - Actor

Josie McGuinness - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Andy McLuckie - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Louise McNamara - Chorus

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

Jude Menz - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Johnny Mercer - Lyricist

Carolyn Mesecke - Actor

Shaun Micallef - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Michelle Milette - Scenic Artist

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Alan Millett - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Carole Mitchell - Actor

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

Elizabeth Mitton - Actor

Claudia Moldovan - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Vicky Monserrat - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ruth Moore - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Brian Morland - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Barbara Morris - Costume Assistant

Richard Morris - Writer

Claire Morrison - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Madeleine Murtagh - Production Manager

Ian Muster - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Omkar Nagesh - Actor

Bradley Nancarrow - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Paulo Nancianceno - Actor

Tracey Nemtsas - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Tony Noack - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Chris Noone - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Marsha Norman - Adaptor

Helen O'Carroll - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Sean O'Connor - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Bill O'Day - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Kerry O'Donahue - Costume Co-ordinator

Daniel O'Donohue - Stage Manager

Connor Olsson-Jones - Actor

Stephen Orr - Musical Director

  • Nunsense, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1993

Ray Owen - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Patricia Page - Actor

Bianca Panizza - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Phil Park - Book and Lyrics

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Steve Parker - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Nigel Parsosn - Designer

  • Irene, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1996

Sharon Payne - Actor

Georgia Payze - Actor

Evan Pearce - Lighting Operator

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Joshua Penley - Actor

Jill Penny - Actor

Jan Petersen - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Ralph Peterson - Playwright

John Pezy - Chorus

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

Thomas Phillips - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Sue Pole - Actor

James Pratt - Director

  • Guys and Dolls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1998

Andre Previn - Composer

Belinda Price - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

J. B. Priestley - Writer

Lindsay Prodea - Chorus

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

Peter Rackauskas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Rachel Rai - Actor

Matthew Randell - Actor

David Rapkin - Performer

Benjamin Rasheed - Actor

  • Irene, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1996

Sarah Rayner - Actor

Vanessa Redmond - Chorus

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

Robert Reid - Director

Jamie Richards - Actor

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

Hannah Riddle - Actor

  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000

Benji Riggs - Actor

Linda Rive - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Annemarie Roberts - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Graham Roberts - Actor

  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000

Greg Roberts - Pianist

Kate Roberts - Choreographer

Derek Robinson - Performer

Kyle Roccas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Paul Rodda - Actor

Colleen Rodger - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Mary Rodgers - Composer

Brian Rooney - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Samantha Rose - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Vanessa Rosen - Actor

  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000

Busby Rosencrantz - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Amanda Rowe - Stage Manager

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Bronwyn Ruciak - Actor

Madeleine Russell - Actor

Des Rutherford - Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nicole Rutty - Actor

Patricia Ryan - Actor

Tony Sampson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Gary Sanderson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Matt Scales - Actor

Dick Scanlan - Lyricist

Lauren Scarfe - Actor

Dale Schilling - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Emily Schwab - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Andrew Scott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

David Scott - Actor

Deanne Scroop - Actor

Kerry Searle - Costume Co-ordinator

Anushia Segran - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Suzanne Sexton - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Brenton Shaw - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Grant Sheridan - Conductor

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Ned Sherrin - Narrator

Neil Simon - Playwright

Leanne Simpson - Actor

Pam Skurray - Actor

Elizabeth Slee - Actor

Josh Smart - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Inge Southcott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Sarah Spaven - Actor

Stephanie Speck - Actor

  • Irene, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1996

Mark Spoehr - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Peter St Clair - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Rebecca Stanley - Chorus

  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007

Russell Starke - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1998

Melissa Stefano - Actor

Mark Stefanoff - Director

Jeremy Stewardson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Alan Strachan - Devisor

Jule Styne - Composer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Helen Swan - Actor

Paul Talbot - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

Todd Telford - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Sue Templer - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Grant Thomas - Actor

Patsy Thomas - Stage Manager

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Ernest Thompson - Playwright

Jay Thompson - Writer

Lloyd Thomson - Lyricist, Writer

Sarah Thorpe - Actor

Mel Tickle - Musician

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Georgina Toole - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Wendy Toye - Devisor

Joanne Traeger - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Ben Travers - Playwright

Steve Trollope - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Adam Tuominen - Actor

Angela Turner - Pianist

Paul Turner - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

Michael Tysoe - Musical Director, Musician

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Kathy Ugody - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tom van den Berg - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Peter Van der Zwaag - Actor

  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000

Nicholas van Huynh - Actor

Laura Villani - Actor

Veronika Waack - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Jean Walker - Actor

Nicolle Walker - Actor

  • Mame, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1987

Ali Walsh - Choreographer

Deborah Walsh - Performer

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

Alex Ward - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Warman - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Bob Weatherly - Lighting Designer

  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999

Bob Weaver - Actor

Robert Weaver - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Todd Wehr - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Tiffany Welden-Iley - Actor

  • Curtains, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2010

Victoria Wells - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

Sue Wendt - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Celia White - Actor

E. B. White - Author

Paul White - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Michael Whitmee - Lighting Designer

Ole Wiebkin - Set Designer

Shenayde Wilkinson-Sarti - Choreographer

Beryl Wilson - Production Manager

Tim Wilson - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1998

Simon Wisdey - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Miriam Wood - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Damien Woodards - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Harry Worth - Actor

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Marie Wright - Writer

  • Emily II, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 1 July 1988

Michelle Wye - Actor

  • Anything Goes, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 November 1987

David Yazbek - Lyricist, Composer

Andrew Young - Performer

Carol Young - Actor

Christopher Zeiher - Actor

  • Chicago, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1991

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

Mayfair Theatre Company

Jimmy Zoole Presents

The Hills Musical Company

  • Smokey Joe's Cafe, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 11 November 2016
  • Cabaret, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 April 2007
  • Hello Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000
  • Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
  • The Good Companions, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, November 1995

Adelaide Youth Theatre

The Metropolitan Musical Theatre Company

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Actors' Co-op

Annual Gala Charity for the Adelaide Childrens Hospital

Marie Clark Musical Theatre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Daw Park Players

Independent Theatre

  • Tom Jones, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1991

Matt Byrne Media

Norwood Symphony Orchestra

Occasional Theatre Company

Opus Performing Arts Community

St. Jude's Players

  • Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of South Australia

  • Iolanthe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2006

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 1115