Contributor Ken Radley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
  • The Law of Large Numbers, Wehl Street Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2003
  • The Law of Large Numbers, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 13 August 2003
  • The Law of Large Numbers, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2003
  • The Law of Large Numbers, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 9 August 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Salt Creek Murders, Mainstreet Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 August 2002
  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
  • The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
  • Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 1994
  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987
  • Reedy River, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1985
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Actor

  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004
  • The Law of Large Numbers, Wehl Street Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2003
  • The Law of Large Numbers, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 13 August 2003
  • The Law of Large Numbers, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2003
  • The Law of Large Numbers, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 9 August 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Salt Creek Murders, Mainstreet Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 August 2002
  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
  • The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
  • Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 1994
  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987
  • Reedy River, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1985
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Teresa Bell - Director

Ninian Donald - Actor

  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004

J M Faulkner - Writer

  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004

Peter Nielsen - Production Manager, Sound Designer

  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004

Catherine Zimdahl - Writer, Adaptor

  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

David Franzke - Composer

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Peta Murray - Writer

Derrick Cox - Designer

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Tom Healey - Director

  • Salt Creek Murders, Mainstreet Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 August 2002
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Melanie Beddie - Director

Don Chapman - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Nick Hayman - Stage Manager

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Kevin Healy - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Sue Jones - Actor

  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Noel Jordan - Director, Choreographer

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Karin Mainwaring - Actor, Playwright

Brian McLeod - Production Manager

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Peter Rowley - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Martin Sacks - Actor

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Rob Steele - Director

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Greg Stone - Musical Director, Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • Reedy River, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1985

Fiona Todd - Actor

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Peter Williams - Producer

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Cathy Adamek - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Samantha Bews - Playwright

  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Nancy Black - Director, Dramaturg

  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000

Antoinette Blaxland - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Peta Brady - Actor

Alan Brel - Actor

Jacqueline Brennan - Actor

  • Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 1994

Anne Browning - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Helen Buday - Actor

Matt Cameron - Dramaturg

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Brian Cavagnino - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

John Clark - Director

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Terence Clarke - Composer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Tim Conigrave - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Adam Cook - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Lorry D'Ercole - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Lancho Davey - Actor

Andrew Davies - Playwright

  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Campion Decent - Playwright

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000

Dick Diamond - Playwright

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Nick Enright - Writer, Lyricist

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992

John Flaus - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Ben Gabriel - Director, Actor

Jodi Gallagher - Playwright

  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Elizabeth Gentle - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Andrew Gilbert - Actor

  • Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 1994

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Iain Grandage - Composer

Matthew Green - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Maureen Green - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Karyn Greig - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Mandy Grinblat - Production Supervisor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Sonia Guiffre - Stage Manager

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Tony Harding - Production Manager

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Christine Harris - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Angela Hicks - Stage Manager

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

John Higgins - Dialect Coach, Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Wayne Hope - Director

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Peter Houghton - Director, Playwright

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Christine Hutchins - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Paul Jackson - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Lucy Jones - Composer, Musician

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Maree Kanowski - Assistant Stage Manager

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

David King - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Roger Kirk - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

David Koumans - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

David Latham - Director

Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

George Leppard - Actor

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Andrew Lewis - Director

  • Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 1994

Brian Lipson - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Ned Manning - Playwright

  • Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 1994

Carmen Mascia - Actor

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Monica Maughan - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

Ross Mueller - Composer, Musician

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Geoff Newmann - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Helen O'Connor - Actor

  • Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 1994

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Lisa Parris - Lighting Operator

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Craig Pearce - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Bill Pepper - Director

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Craig Pilkington - Composer

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Fiona Press - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992

David Rudkin - Translator

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Choreographer

Leon Salom - Designer

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Robert Sampson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

John Senczuk - Set Designer

Morna Seres - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Steve Shaw - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Robert Shook - Fight Director

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004

Fiona Stewart - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Simon Stone - Actor

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Alison Sutherland - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992

Robert Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Joanie Thomas - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Rob Thomas - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Christopher Thompson - Playwright

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Wendy Tynan - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Paul Venables - Lighting Designer

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

Duncan Wass - Actor

Jennifer West - Director

Peter Whitford - Actor

  • Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992

David Whitney - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Jack Youens - Actor

Mainstreet Theatre

Arts Victoria

  • The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Moonfleet, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 13 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 7 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Old Jail Robe, Robe, SA, 6 January 2004
  • Moonfleet, Umpherston Cave, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 January 2004

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Baby X, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 April 2000
  • So Wet, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2000
  • Violet Inc, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000
  • Elegy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2000

Forest Theatre Company

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Peter and Ellen Williams

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

  • The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Milo, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 27 October 1994
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Company B Belvoir

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Harris Scarfe

  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004

HIT Productions

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002

Melbourne Theatre Company

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000

Mitsubishi Motors

  • Moonfleet, Granite Island, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 January 2004

NIDA

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Q Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Resources
Identifier 2982