Organisation Creative Industries: QUT
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Brisbane QLD
Australia
Functions Other, Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor, [Unknown]
Events

Brisbane Festival

Arts Queensland

Metro Arts

Brian Tucker Accounting

Brisbane Marketing

Ourbrisbane.com

La Boite Theatre Company

FAST - Festival of Australian Student Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Saltwater, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
  • Terrestrial Nerve, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2013
  • Nerve Engine, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • Liquid Gold, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 March 2001

Brisbane Powerhouse

Ausdance (Qld)

Bonemap

Centre of Contemporary Arts Cairns

James Cook University SoCA

National Arts Council, Singapore

  • Saltwater, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
  • Best Of, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015

Queensland University of Technology

Raw Dance Company

  • Untapped, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • Untapped, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2013

AAD Productions

Attic Erratic

Barking Spider Visual Theatre

  • Dispatch, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008

Belloo Creative

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Black Curtain Theatre Movement

Bohemian Productions

Chris Ioan Roberts

  • Dead Royal, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015

Co L'AM

Co M-S-K

Compagnie Marie Chouinard

Conseil Des Arts De Montreal

Creative Victoria

  • Richard II, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Culture Link

  • Best Of, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015

Cursing The Sea

deBase Productions

eXp Performance Collective

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Foreign Affairs Canada

Full Skirted Productions

Griffith University

Imaginary Theatre

  • Tashi, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2009

James Cook University

La Trobe University Student Theatre

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Legs on the Wall

Like Sand Performance Troupe

Maps For Artists

  • Tashi, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2009

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

MKA Theatre of New Writing

  • Richard II, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Mrs Freeman's Dry Cleaning

  • Szentpaly, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008

Mythophobic Productions

PACT Youth Theatre

Playking Foundation

  • Saltwater, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Post

QPAC

Quebec Arts and Literature Council

Queensland Biennial Festival of Music

  • body stuff, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2001

Queensland Government

Queensland Philharmonic Orchestra

Quiche Lorraine

Red Paper Performance Company

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Singapore Airlines Ltd

  • Best Of, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015

Singapore International Foundation

  • Saltwater, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Stories From The Ground

Sydney University Dramatic Society (SUDS)

That Girl Entertainment

The Australian

The Canada Council

The Gooney Girls

The Guerrilla Museum

  • Funeral, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 September 2015

The Last Great Hunt

The Lonesome Buckwhips

The Meat Eaters

The Necessary Stage

  • Best Of, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015

The Radical Dumb Army

The University of Melbourne

The Whale Chorus

Theatre Incubator

Theatre Works

  • Saltwater, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Tilt

Transition Theatre

Underground Productions

  • Burn My Heart Out, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Union House Theatre

Vena Cava Theatre Company

Victorian State Government

  • Richard II, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Welcome Stranger

  • Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008

QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD

Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD

QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD

Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD

The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD

Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD

Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD

Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD

Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD

QUT Creative Industries Precinct, Kelvin Grove, QLD

The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD

The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator, Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Thomas Edmiston - Production Coordinator, Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Daniel Maddison - Projectionist, Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Elise May - Choreographer, Dancer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer, Deputy Stage Manager, Floor Electrician, Set Designer

Jeff Warnick - Technician, Production Coordinator, Projectionist

Daniel Black - Lighting Operator, Technician, Projectionist, Head Electrician

Tracey Carrodus - Research Director, Production Coordinator

Clark Corby - Production Manager, Associate Lighting Designer, Head Electrician, Floor Electrician

Chris Ford - Technician, Floor Electrician, Flyman, Sound Operator/Engineer

Hannah Gartside - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Keith Hawley - Choreographer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017
  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Avril Huddy - Production Coordinator

  • DANCE16, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 2016
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2016
  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 June 2015
  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Mark Middleton - Production Coordinator, Technician, Head Electrician, Projectionist

Francis Pyper - Costume Maker, Costume Assistant

Annette Silva - Technician, Stage Manager

Aidan Ayunon - Lighting Operator, Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer, Head Electrician

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Matthew Burke - Head Electrician, Mechanist, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kieran Cerato - Head Flyman, Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Louise Daley - Sound Designer, Technician, Flyman

Yanni Dubler - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Lisa Eddy - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Head Electrician

Ben Hamley - Technician, Lighting Operator, Production Coordinator

Erin Handford - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Bec Li - Stage Manager, Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Crystal MacFarlane - Sound Operator/Engineer, Head Mechanist, Technician

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Choreographer

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Zoe Naylor - Actor

Jon Penn - Projectionist, Technician, Flyman, Head Electrician

Jodie Roche - Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer, Head Electrician

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Julie Amos - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Zoe Bailey - Stage Manager, Technician

Mikayla Bishop - Head Electrician, Follow Spot Operator, Floor Electrician

Jason Boshler - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Ashleigh Boulden - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician, Stage Manager

Margaret Burrows - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Matthew Byles - Technician, Sound Designer

Neil Cairns - Flyman, Technician

Natalie Callaghan - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Luke Campbell - Projectionist, Sound Operator/Engineer, Production Coordinator

Richard Causer - Choreographer

Harold Collins - Choreographer

Lachlan Cross - Assistant Lighting Designer, Technician

Stephanie Dobson - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Christian Douglas - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician, Projection Designer

Kane Ernst - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer, Mechanist, Head Flyman

David Fairless - Lighting Operator, Technician, Head Electrician

Christine Felmingham - Sound Operator/Engineer, Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Jacob Fogarty - Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jason Freeman - Sound Operator/Engineer, Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Emily Frost - Assistant Designer, Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jennie Glover - Technician, Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Ella Gordon - Costume Co-ordinator, Mechanist, Deputy Stage Manager

Carli Griffin - Projectionist, Sound Operator/Engineer, Head Electrician

Simon Hardy - Sound Designer, Projectionist, Head Electrician

Amy Hauser - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Darren Hawkins - Floor Electrician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Heinemann - Technician, Lighting Operator, Projectionist

Monique Hennessy - Technician

Tim Hickey - Flyman, Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Katie Hurst - Floor Electrician, Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Helen Jacobs - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Alicia Jenkins - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Sarah Kennedy - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager, Flyman

David Kiorgaard - Flyman, Lighting Operator, Technician

Liesel Koerbin - Technician, Flyman, Sound Operator/Engineer

Shane Kumar - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Skye Lilliss - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Joshua Lloyd - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Keegan Long - Technician, Props Buyer

Vanessa Mafe - Performer, Choreographer

Daniel Maloney - Director, Dramaturg, Playwright

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010
  • Debauchery Limited, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Harley Mann - Technician, Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Ryan Marks - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Justin Marshman - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Designer

James McAllan - Projectionist, Technician

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007
  • Unstable Acts, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 August 2007
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Matt McKendry - Production Manager

Grant McLay - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Brittany McVicar - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Leonard Meenach - Director

Russell Milledge - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Director, Designer

Kyle Morey - Sound Operator/Engineer, Head Electrician, Flyman

Julia Morwood - Sound Operator/Engineer, Assistant Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Nicole Neil - Stage Manager, Floor Electrician, Sound Designer

Ben Neucom - Head Electrician, Head Flyman, Stage Manager

  • DANCE16, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 2016
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2016
  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Claire Redmond - Technician

Felicity Roberts-Thomson - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer, Technician

Mia Schack - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Technician

Vince Scuderi - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Ben Shaw - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Olivia Shearman - Lighting Operator, Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Jason Smith - Technician, Assistant Lighting Designer

Kelly Spice - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

Melanie Stanton - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician, Lighting Operator

Andrew Stephens - Head Flyman, Lighting Operator, Projectionist

Matthew Strachan - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

John Utans - Choreographer

Guy Webster - Sound Designer, Composer, Musician

Brittany Whiting - Deputy Stage Manager, Projectionist, Stage Manager

Victoria Widmer - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack Alcock - Sound Designer, Head Flyman

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
  • Unstable Acts, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 August 2007

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Scott Barton - Projection Designer, Head Electrician

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

Susan Benfer - Coordinator

Jennifer Bismire - Production Designer

  • The Flu Season, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Kevin Bolt - Head Electrician, Lighting Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Kiralee Brill - Head Flyman, Head Electrician

  • Three Sisters, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 April 2013
  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Yolande Brown - Choreographer

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Technician

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Siobhan Callanan - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

Steven Campbell - Sound Artist, Sound Designer

Lewis Carney - Flyman, Sound Designer

Annie Cavanagh - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Eyrum Charles - Technician, Lighting Operator

Sue-Ellen Chester-MacCarthy - Choreographer

Scott Chiverton - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Greg Clarke - Designer

Chris Conway - Floor Electrician

Jake Cook - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Mitch Cooley - Set and/or Property Maker, Deputy Stage Manager

Christopher Curtis - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

Sophia Dalton - Stage Manager, Technician

Heather Dugdale - Technician

Paula Dunlop - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Caroline Dunphy - Director, Actor

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018
  • Unstable Acts, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 August 2007

Whitney Eglington - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Kristen Emery - Head Electrician, Technician

Jo Evans - Technician, Flyman

Julia Forsberg - Stage Manager, Actor

Andrew Gable - Assistant Stage Manager, Floor Electrician

Tim Gawne - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Michael Gill - Technician, Flyman

Guy Gimpel - Technician

Samuel Green - Actor

  • Debauchery Limited, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Shane Green - Floor Electrician, Technician

Lisa Griffiths - Choreographer

Andrew Haden - Lighting Designer

Catherine Hassall - Dancer, Performer

Jennifer Hind - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Madison Hirini - Head Mechanist, Head Flyman

Jason Holdsworth - Special Effects

Kelly Hollett - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Stephanie Holley - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Rosemary Howell - Technician, Lighting Designer

Wil Hughes - Musical Director, Sound Designer

Tai Inoue - Technician

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Nicholas Johnson - Technician, Projectionist

Julia Krohn - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Ming-Shen Ku - Choreographer

Dianna Laska-Moore - Choreographer

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Rac Lau - Floor Electrician, Head Electrician

Matthew Lawrence - Choreographer

George Lingard - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
  • Wake in Fright, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Les Livesey - Choreographer

Pip Loth - Sound Operator/Engineer, Deputy Stage Manager

Kate Lowah - Technician

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Linda Lucas - Technician, Costume Assistant

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Samantha Lush - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Director

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Bailey McIntosh - Floor Electrician, Lighting Operator

Fiona McKeon - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

George Meijer - Lecturer, Lighting Designer

Graham Menzies - Production Manager

James Merryman - Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Julian Messer - Technician, Projectionist, Sound Designer

Melanie Miller - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Samantha Mitchell - Choreographer

Moneth Montemayor - Director, Actor

  • Debauchery Limited, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Tatum Mottin - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Tom Noble - Producer, Lighting Operator

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010
  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Dale Norris - Deputy Stage Manager, Projection Designer

Ariana O'Brien - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

John O'Hare - Director

Isaac Ogilvie - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Tani Parry - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Bob Pavlich - Adaptor, Director, Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
  • Wake in Fright, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Hui-Chun Peng - Choreographer

Maddison Penglis - Deputy Stage Manager, Flyman

  • Breaking the Code, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2017
  • DANCE16, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 2016

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Dominique Prince - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

Kyla Quill - Sound Operator/Engineer, Deputy Stage Manager

Jessie Rasmussen - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Rebecca Rees - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

Ian Rendell - Flyman, Projectionist

Jon Rettke - Stage Manager

Michael Richardson - Sound Designer, Head Electrician

Jennifer Roche - Choreographer

Tenneale Rogers - Floor Electrician, Assistant Director

Michael Rogerson - Head Electrician, Technician

Justin Rutzou - Choreographer

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Matt Sharawara - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
  • Wake in Fright, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Leah Shelton - Choreographer, Performer

Ben Siebuhr - Flyman, Technician

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Ricky Sim - Choreographer

Catherine Sims - Technician

Brenton Slattery - Sound Operator/Engineer, Head Flyman

Tessa Smallhorn - Sound Designer, Technician

Chris Smeed - Technician, Lighting Operator

Meg Stephens - Sound Designer, Technician

Katherine Stewart - Flyman, Technician

Cheryl Stock - Coordinator, Producer

Kym Stokes - Choreographer

Micheala Sturgess - Sound Operator/Engineer, Head Flyman

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014
  • Three Sisters, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 April 2013

Elizabeth Suess - Lighting Operator

Zoë Taylor - Assistant Designer, Head Mechanist

Jonathan Thomson - Projectionist, Head Flyman

Rachel Tilbury - Costume Maker

Nick Toll - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Bronte Van Der Hoorn - Lighting Operator, Head Mechanist

Janet Vernon - Choreographer

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Zaimon Vilmanis - Choreographer

Susan Wang - Choreographer

Nick Watts - Technical Manager, Head Electrician

Gavin Webber - Choreographer

Eddie Welsh - Technician, Head Electrician

Emma Wenlock - Technician, Head Electrician

Andrew Whittaker - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Lisa Wilson - Choreographer

Sean Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

Rebecca Youdell - Artistic Director, Performer, Director, Choreographer

Anton - Choreographer

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

Hamish Absolon - Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Adam - Costume Maker

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Callum Adams - Sound Operator/Engineer

Neil Adams - Choreographer

Matthew Adey - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Caitlin Aide - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Garry Alcorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Clementine Anderson - Actor

Darren Anderson - Choreographer

Louis Arman - Technician

Keith Armstrong - Creator, Artistic Director, Video Designer

  • Liquid Gold, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 March 2001

Shamira Armstrong - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Danielle Asciak - Coordinator

Travis Ash - Actor

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Jessica Audsley - Stage Manager

Rhys Auteri - Creator

  • Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008

Tristian Ayton - Technician

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Ellen Bailey - Actor

Eleanor Bally - Coordinator

Louisa Banner - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Jackson Bannister - Actor

Jake Bannister - Actor

Shanon Barclay - Associate Lighting Designer

Trent Barclay - Projectionist

Hayley Barker - Actor

Charlotte Barrett - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Nicolas Bartlett - Actor

Thomas Bartsch - Actor

Del Barwick - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Debra Iris Batton - Performer, Creator

Alexander Baum - Actor

Alex Bayliss - Assistant Director, Sound Designer

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Paul Bearne - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

David Bell - Director

Penny Bell - Costume Assistant

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

Stephanie Bennett - Actor

Marc Berthon - Performer

Gita Bezard - Actor

Julia Billington - Actor

Caitlin Bird - Costume Maker

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Anneli Bjorasen - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Dinu Bodiciu - Costume Designer

  • Dead Royal, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015

Matthew Bolger-Hobson - Actor

Mitchell Bourke - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Duncan Boyce - Composer

  • Dead Royal, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015

Paul Boyd - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Bridget Boyle - Actor

Peter Boyle - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Katherine Bragagnalo - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Joshua Braithwaite - Sound Operator/Engineer

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Chloe Brisk - Actor

Craig Brown - Actor

David Brown - Technician

James Brown - Performer

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Maker

Neada Bulseco - Actor

Cassandra Burge - Floor Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Dan Burke - Technician

Siobhan Byrne - Costume Designer

Dirk Byrnes - Director

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Italo Calvino - Writer

Sarah Campbell - Costume Maker

Rose Carbon - Deputy Stage Manager

Taryn Casey - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Michele Catargio - Technician

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Penny Challen - Production Designer

Jack Chambers - Choreographer

  • Dance 14, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014

Ben Chapman - Choreographer

Ivan Cheng - Actor

Marie Chouinard - Artistic Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Choreographer

Brian Chow - Floor Electrician

Claire Christian - Playwright

Patrick Chun Wo Lou - Floor Electrician

Curtis Clarke - Actor

Travis Clarke - Head Electrician

Zoe Clarke - Production Manager

Ryanna M Clayton - Director, Playwright

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Tia-Hanee Cleary - Sound Designer

Oliver Coady - Actor

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Emma Cole - Dramaturg

Michelle Coleman - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Graeme Collins - Choreographer

Simone Collins - Flyman

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Darcy Cook - Technician

Kenneth Cook - Author

Emma Cooke - Assistant Stage Manager

Zoe Coombs Marr - Dancer

Heather Cooper - Assistant Stage Manager

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Peter Cossar - Production Manager

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Tom Cossettini - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Katy Cotter - Actor

Patrick Courtney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Martyn Coutts - Dramaturg

Sophie Cox - Actor

Serina Craker - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Kelly Crawford - Choreographer

Jason Crick - Lighting Designer

  • Saltwater, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Rosalind Crisp - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Martina Cross - Playwright

Lara Croydon - Voice Over Artist

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Rebecca Cunningham - Actor

Aaron Cupples - Costume Assistant

Brianagh Curran - Actor

Marisa Cuzzolaro - Choreographer

John Da Conceicao - Actor

  • Burn My Heart Out, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Tahlia Dale - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Damian Danaher - Actor

Tim Darbyshire - Choreographer

Rowan Davie - Actor

Finn Davis - Actor

Jenna Dawkins - Video Designer

Lizy Dawson - Deputy Stage Manager

Kimberley de Jong - Actor

Gayda de Mesa - Producer

Nick Dear - Playwright

James Deeth - Actor

Danny Delahunty - Director, Producer

Louise Deleur - Choreographer

Kerensa Diball - Design Consultant

  • Saltwater, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Chris Dickey - Technician

Helena Dingle - Choreographer

Sophie Don - Actor

J.M. Donellan - Writer

Caitlin Dooley - Actor

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Marcel Dorney - Writer

Louis Dufort - Composer

Kath Duhigg - Choreographer

Brandon Duncan - Technical Manager

James Dyke - Actor

Clare Dyson - Choreographer

Dinka Bonelle Džubur - Actor

Dianne Eden - Director

Mark Eden-Towle - Actor

Guy Edmonds - Actor

Emily Edwards - Set Designer

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Lauren Edwards - Deputy Stage Manager

Sandra Elphinston - Costume Assistant

Carolyn Emerson - Head Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Tamara English - Associate Director

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Will Eno - Playwright

Matt Erskine - Sound Designer

Jay Evans - Administrator

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Chris Farrell - Actor

Jessica Faulkener - Choreographer

Kane Felsinger - Actor

David Fenton - Playwright, Director, Media Artist

Grady Ferricks-Rosevear - Actor

Corinne Fish - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Amy Forman - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Stephen Foster - Actor

Jeffrey Jay Fowler - Playwright

Morgan Francis - Actor

Damien Freelagus - Actor

Samara Frye - Costume Assistant

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Amy Furman - Technician

Nuala Furtado - Producer

Daniel Gabriel - Actor

Janie Gibson - Performer

Jaimeson Gilders - Deputy Stage Manager

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Isaac Goessling - Sound Operator/Engineer

Darcy Gooda - Actor

Scott Gooding - Actor

Jeremy Gordon - Technical Manager

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Daniel Gough - Actor

Glenn Gould - Composer

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2001

Alex Grady - Performer

David Granato - Director

  • Liquid Gold, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 March 2001

Katherine Grant - Stage Manager

Arielle Gray - Actor

Annabel Green - Actor, Playwright

Charlotte Green - Actor

Coleman Grehan - Actor

Mish Grigor - Dancer

Stephanie Grima - Deputy Stage Manager

Jane Grimley - Performer

Will Haines - Actor

Michelle Hair - Sound Designer

Charls Hall - Actor

Donald Hall - Musical Director

Tom Hall - Actor

Denis Hamilton - Video Designer

Belinda Hammond - Lighting Designer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Oscar Hannah Clark - Costume Designer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

James Harrison - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Jimmy Harrison - Flyman

Jon Harrison - Flyman

Annabel Harte - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Christine Hartley - Floor Electrician

Lou Hartman - Choreographer

Matt Harvey - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Leanne Hassed - Technician

Milly Hattam - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Bill Haycock - Costume Designer

Chris Haywood - Actor

Emma Healy - Stage Manager

Michael Hedges - Sound Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

Regina Heilmann - Director

Brooke Hender - Actor

Jim Henry - Playwright

Marissa Hilliar - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alice Hinde - Choreographer

Ashlee Hints - Deputy Stage Manager

Ryan Hodge - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Ryan Hodson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Tracy Holden - Choreographer

Monika Holgar - Costume Maker

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Thomas Holsworth - Technician

Craig Hood - Assistant Stage Manager

Renee Hood - Director

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Brendan Hooke - Actor

Alex Hopkins - Lighting Designer

  • Dead Royal, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015

Nikole Hoskins - Actor

Lauren Howard - Administrator

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Choreographer

Stephanie Hutchinson - Choreographer

Masaharu Imazu - Actor

Amy Ingram - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Chris Ioan Roberts - Actor, Director, Writer

  • Dead Royal, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015

Daniel Jaber - Choreographer

Keir James - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

William James - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

Soren Jensen - Actor

Jack Johnson - Head Electrician

Simon Johnson - Lighting Operator

Alicia Jones - Designer

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Jodie Jones - Technician

Sam Jones - Composer, Actor

Onkar Kale - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Nikki Kalkman - Actor

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Jondi Keane - Performer

Letitia Kearney - Actor, Playwright

Atalanta Kellaway - Technician

Billy Kelleher - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Kathryn Kelly - Dramaturg

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Jasmine Kennedy - Lighting Operator

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Caitlin Kidney - Projectionist

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright

Joel Kishinevsky - Performer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Sarah Kleeman - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Scott Klupfel - Head Electrician

Laura Kwiatkowski - Actor

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Isabelle Lacombe - Costume Maker

Natalia Ladyko - Actor

Caro Lakos - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Tiffany Lane - Stage Manager

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Mai-Ling Lang - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005

Sarah Laute - Technician

Peter Lavery - Director

Ruth Lee - Assistant Stage Manager

Jasmin Leung - Composer

Jamie Lewis - Performer

  • Saltwater, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Julia-Rose Lewis - Contributing Artist

Xing Liang - Choreographer

Dustin Liebelt - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Marlene Lind - Costume Maker

Rebecca Lindsay - Actor

Jack Lister - Choreographer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Persia Littlewood - Deputy Stage Manager

Kerin Llewellyn - Choreographer

Ong-Yong Lock - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

Matt Logan - Sound Designer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006

Brian Lucas - Choreographer

Angus Lugsdin - Choreographer

Mathilda Lunken - Coordinator

Tan Ly Vern - Assistant Stage Manager

Katherine Lyall-Watson - Writer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Erin Lynch - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Jamie Maclean - Actor

Hayden Maher - Actor

Sam Maher - Technician

Ryan Mahony - Floor Electrician

Lewis Major - Choreographer

Lauren Makin - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Fiona Malone - Choreographer

Tessa Marinelli-Clarke - Head Mechanist

Shelley Marshall - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Vicki Martin - Costume Maker

Carla Maruca - Actor

Rachel Mathews - Production Coordinator

Rachel Matthews - Choreographer

Stephen Mattias - Actor

Courtney Mayhew - Lighting Operator

Sean McCart - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Christine McCombe - Composer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Nadine McDonald-Dowd - Consultant

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Libby McDonnell - Costume Designer

  • Dance 12, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012

James McEwam - Actor

Vic McEwan - Actor

Mia McGavin - Costume Assistant

Courtnie McGrath-Kerr - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Jason McKell - Fight Director

Jake McLarnon - Choreographer

Sean McLean - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Tamara Meyer - Costume Assistant

Julian Meyrick - Director

Michelle Miall - Director

Vlad Mijic - Creator, Actor

  • Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008

Alex Miles - Technician

Aleksander Milinkovic - Actor

Imogen Millhouse - Production Designer

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker

Ben Mills - Follow Spot Operator

Matthew Milne - Sound Designer

Raymond Milner - Designer

Christine Milo - Actor

Rebecca Minuti - Costume Assistant

Steven Mitchell Wright - Actor

Grace Mitchener - Stage Manager

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Renee Moehead - Technician

Lucie Mongrain - Actor

Olivia Monticciolo - Actor, Creator

  • Richard II, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Martin Moolman - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Composer, Sound Designer

Samantha Morrison - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Kurt Mottershead - Actor

Troy Mundy - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Chris Murphy - Artistic Supervisor

Won Myeong Won - Actor

Beth Myring - Actor

Ebony Nave - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Alex Neal - Actor

Jacqui Neal - Choreographer

Mary Neary - Actor

Miki Nemoto - Choreographer

Sarah Neville - Production Coordinator

Annabel-Lee Nichols - Deputy Stage Manager

Peter Nielson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Fleur Elise Noble - Actor

Angela Nolan - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Peter Norton - Actor

Riley Nottingham - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Jungle, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 March 2002

Patrick O'Connor - Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager

Grace O'Keefe - Set and/or Property Maker

Ruby O'Kelly - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Keegan O'Neil - Technician

Matthew O'Neil - Sound Designer

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Carly O'Neill - Stage Manager

Lisa O'Neill - Choreographer, Performer

  • Liquid Gold, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 March 2001

Shoshannah Oks - Actor

Katina Olsen - Choreographer

  • DANCE17, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017

Nadine Ormiston - Floor Electrician

Kathryn Osborne - Director

Natalie Oxenham - Lighting Operator

Brooklyn Pace - Projectionist

Deshay Padaychey - Actor

Kirk Page - Vocalist

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Jason Paige - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Bec Paling - Lighting Operator

  • Dance 07, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007

John Papadimos - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Christina Park - Choreographer

Hugh Parker - Actor

Karen Parker - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

Kelly Parry - Director

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Cameron Pascoe - Actor

Jacob Patterson - Performer

Gideon Payten Griffiths - Performer

Michael Pearce - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Brendan Perez-Compton - Actor

Dushan Phillips - Actor

Warrick Phillips - Set and/or Property Maker

  • DANCE16, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 2016

Heath Plumb - Technician

Sarah Ponturo - Floor Electrician

Jessica Potts - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Ben Prendergast - Actor

Matt Prest - Performer

Emma Price - Costume Maker

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Carol Prieur - Actor

Andrew Pronger - Choreographer

Jacob Pruden - Actor

Rhys Purdey - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Makayla Purdy - Set and/or Property Maker

Thomas Quirk - Director, Creator

Mark Radvan - Director

  • Away, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2001

Alex Rand - Assistant Director

  • Dead Royal, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015

Georgie Read - Performer

Joel Redding - Technician

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Mitchell Reid - Actor

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Liz Rendle - Stage Manager

Peter Rhoades - Sound Operator/Engineer

Shannon Richards - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • DANCE16, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 2016

Daniel Riley - Choreographer

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Frances Rings - Choreographer

Jason Robert - Choreographer

Morgan Roberts - Photographer

Angus Robertson - Composer

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Errin Rodger - Actor

Kaitlin Rogers - Stage Manager

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Cameron Rollo - Composer

George Root - Performer

Manuel Roque - Actor

Jessica Ross - Technician

Sarah Rotolone - Floor Electrician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Sarah Ruhle - Composer, Sound Designer, Performer

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Dominic Russell - Actor

Daniel Russo - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Sam Rutledge - Lighting Operator

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Rebecca Saffir - Actor

Matthew Samways - Technician

Christina Sanderson - Stage Manager

Allanah Sarafian - Costume Maker

Bianca Saul - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Tristan Savage - Actor, Creator

Deborah Saxon - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Dorotea Saykaly - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Director

Elizabeth Schaffer - Photographer

Courtney Scheu - Choreographer

Candice Schmidt - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lana Schwarcz - Producer, Creator, Actor

Khym Scott - Choreographer

Matt Scott - Actor

Samuel Seagrott - Lighting Operator

Matthew Seery - Assistant Director

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Nicholas Seery - Lighting Operator

  • DANCE16, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 2016

Ron Seeto - Actor

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Danielle Shankey - Producer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Jonathan Shankey - Set Designer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Haresh Sharma - Playwright

  • Best Of, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015

Stephen Sharpe - Actor

Liv Shearman - Stage Manager

Chris Sheehan - Head Flyman

Nathan Sibthorpe - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Markus Siegenthaler - Performer

Amy Sillar - Lyricist, Actor

Sanja Simic - Director

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager

Nikhil Singh - Actor

Joshua Skipp - Technician

Alison Smith - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Anna Smith - Choreographer

Colin Smith - Actor

Mik Smith - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Robin Soutar - Production Designer

  • Dead Royal, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015

Rob Sowinski - Designer

Olivia Sparrow - Actor

Renee Spicer - Choreographer

Brittany Spooner-Jackson - Assistant Stage Manager

Ben Stadtmiller - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

Julia Stephan - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Simon Stephens - Playwright

Isaac Stevenson - Projection Designer

David Stewart - Actor

Lucas Stibbard - Dramaturg

Helene Stillaway - Head Mechanist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Suzannah Stock - Actor

Deni Stoner - Designer

  • Liquid Gold, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 March 2001

Candice Storey - Actor

Anna Straker - Actor

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Sophia Stratton - Actor

Susan Street - Choreographer

Karl Stuifzand - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Sean Sully - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Warren Sutton - Technician

Cameron Swales - Sound Designer

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Ryan Sweet - Head Electrician

Alvin Tan - Director

  • Best Of, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

Jessica Tanner - Actor

Nikki Taurau - Production Manager

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Alison Telfer McDonald - Actor

Ben Thomas - Sound Designer

Chelsea Thomas - Director, Producer

Shailee Thompson - Actor

  • LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010

Dale Thorburn - Actor

Lina/Ju Ting Hsu - Sound Operator/Engineer

Imogen Titmarsh - Flyman

Merlynn Tong - Actor

Phoebe Torzillo - Performer

Yen Tran - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Tom Treloar - Technician

Bryoni Trezise - Dramaturg

James Trigg - Director

Adrienne Truscott - Comedian, Actor

Christos Tsiolkas - Playwright

Michael Tuahine - Performer

  • Rovers, The Block, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 September 2018

Yvette Turnbull - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sally Tynan - Wigmaker

  • Dead Royal, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015

Samuel Valentine - Fight Director

Amaya Vecellio - Designer

  • Richard II, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Irine Vela - Composer

Natasha Veselinovic - Make-up Artist

James Viveiros - Actor

Ash Vlahos - Actor

Marton Volep - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Tania Vukicevic - Actor

Donovan Wagner - Lighting Operator

  • DANCE15, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015

Caroline Wake - Performer

Jacob Wall - Head Electrician

Lauren Ware - Administrator

  • Burn My Heart Out, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Roger Waters - Composer

Sophie Watkins - Follow Spot Operator

Hugh Watson - Writer

  • Liquid Gold, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 March 2001

Anna Westbrook - Assistant Producer

Dom Westcott - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Laura Wheelwright - Actor

Anna Whitaker - Sound Designer

Brenton Whitaker - Technician

Canada White - Production Manager

Paul White - Choreographer

Hugh Whitemore - Playwright

Pierce Wilcox - Actor

Mark Wilson - Actor, Creator, Director

  • Richard II, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015

Thomas Wilson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017

Reuben Witsenhuysen - Actor

Ling Woo - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Craig Wood - Playwright, Producer

Jeremy Wood - Actor, Playwright

  • Burn My Heart Out, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Simon Wood - Lighting Designer

  • Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010

Will Wood - Director

  • Burn My Heart Out, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010

Vincent Woods - Playwright

Brittany Wright - Lighting Operator

David Wright - Actor

Sam Wylie - Sound Operator/Engineer

Shannon Yendall - Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Amity Yore - Performer

Mattie Young - Coordinator

Ying Ying Yun - Head Electrician

Jason Zadkovich - Musical Director

Michelle Zahner - Set Designer

Siti Khalijah Zainal - Actor

  • Best Of, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015

Michael Zammit - Actor

Wei Lan Zhong - Actor

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

Jessica Zoch - Actor

  • Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
Organisation Identifier 3072