Contributor Derrin Brown
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Director
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Director

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress

Adrian Burnett - Choreographer

Theresa Carreno - Composer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Daniel Convery - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Mary Cunneen - Dancer

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Amy Fabris - Dancer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Modesta Gentile - Company Manager

Luke Giacomin - Dancer

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Simon Jeffes - Composer

Shirelle Kleefman - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Peter Labza - Assistant Stage Manager

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Catherine Lay - Dancer

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Cameron McMillan - Dancer

Vincente Nebrada - Choreographer

Gary Norman - Director

Claire Phipps - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Lisa Robinson - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Rodney Searle - Dancer

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Lyndelle Steer - Dancer

Gailene Stock - Director

Justine Summers - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Kellie Van der Ploeg - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Lara Ward - Dancer

Fiona Watters - Dancer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Richard Alexander - Singer

Russell Cohen - Costume Designer

Peter England - Set Designer

Peter Howell - Singer

Rosamund Illing - Singer

Sergei Leiferkus - Singer

Han Lim - Singer

Moffatt Oxenbould - Director

Donald Shanks - Singer

Noel Smith - Conductor

Gregory Tomlinson - Singer

Caroline Vercoe - Singer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Simone Young - Conductor

Australian Ballet School

The Australian Ballet

The Dancers Company

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

State Orchestra of Victoria

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

Identifier 9038