|
Steven Heathcote - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Lynette Wills - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
David McAllister - Artistic Director, Dancer, Director
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Robert Curran - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Rachel Rawlins - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Nicole Rhodes - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Lisa Bolte - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Rachel Dougherty - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Simone Goldsmith - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Matthew Donnelly - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
Danilo Radojevic - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Various
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
John Lanchbery - Composer, Editor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Julie Day - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Fiona Boundy - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Scenario
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Scenario, Stage Director
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Victor Leon - Author, Lyricist, Writer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Steve Francis - Composer, Musician, Musician, Guitarist
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
- Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
Andrew Ivanov - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
- Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer, Designer
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
Stuart Macklin - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
- La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
- Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Dance Director
Angel Corella - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Designer
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger
John F MacFarlane - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Jean Rosenthal - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Peter Wright - Choreographer, Producer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Marc Cassidy