|
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Adrian Burnett - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Felicia Palanca - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Timothy Harbour - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
David McAllister - Artistic Director, Dancer, Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Billy Elliot the Musical, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 13 November 2007
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Rachel Read - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
Janet Vernon - Choreographer, Assistant, Creative Director, Scenario
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2003
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
- Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
- Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
- Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
- Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
- Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
- Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
- Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
- Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
- Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
- Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
- Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Billy Elliot the Musical, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 13 November 2007
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Director
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
Danilo Radojevic - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director, Assistant
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Daryl Brandwood - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
John Lanchbery - Composer, Editor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Michael Carter - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer, Designer
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Ray Powell - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Annabel Reid - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Fiona Boundy - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Devisor, Scenario
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Robert Helpmann - Choreographer, Scenario, Stage Director
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Victor Leon - Author, Lyricist, Writer
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Andrew Ivanov - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
Jiří Kylián - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
- Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
- Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Dance Director
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Shane Carroll - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Hilary Elliott - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Fiona Foley - Designer, Set Designer
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Steve Francis - Musician, Musician, Guitarist
Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Caroline Head - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Paul Healy - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Stephanie Jones - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Janet Karin - Costume Designer, Director, Producer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Paul Kathner - Designer, Set Designer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Barry Kay - Costume Designer, Designer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Michael Lewis - Singer, Singer, Baritone
Serge Lifar - Choreographer, Musical Arranger
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Stuart Macklin - Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Lucy Owen - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress
Sandi Twist - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
- Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 2001
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Eric Blom - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Suzy Brooks - Follow Spot Operator
Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director, Playwright
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Leanne Choy - Follow Spot Operator
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
Jayne Cooper - Ballet Master/Mistress
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Andy Dolling - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
John Fairhall - Flyman, Mechanist, Rigger
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Colin Gilbert - Set and/or Property Maker
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Brian Grant - Follow Spot Operator
Simon Gregory - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jennifer Hall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Lee Hall - Book and Lyrics
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Paul Hitchens - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
Terry Holden - Set and/or Property Maker
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Koya Ito - Designer, Director, Performer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Cass Jones - Technical Director
Sophie Jones - Properties Master / Mistress
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Lissa Knight - Properties Master / Mistress
Martin Koch - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Chi Long - Dancer, Ballet
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Evan McCarthy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Paul Mulcahy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Mark Reily - Ballet Master/Mistress
Asa Rowe - Dancer, Ballerina
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Tim Smith - Musical Director
Jacqueline Snell - Ballet Mistress, Dancer, Ballet
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Matthew Tunchon - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Joshua Consandine