|
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Consultant
- Thomas and Sally, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Sweet Death, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Matthew Nash - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Thomas and Sally, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Sweet Death, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Tonie-Rayne Steele - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Thomas and Sally, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Sweet Death, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
David Kram - Accompanist, Conductor, Musical Director
- Thomas and Sally, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Sweet Death, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Thomas and Sally, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Sweet Death, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
Tamzyn Alexander - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Sweet Death, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Lisa Parker - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Sweet Death, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Thomas and Sally, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
John Beckett - Designer, Set Designer
- Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- Thomas and Sally, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
Tadashi Suzuki - Adaptor, Costume Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
Linda Thompson - Director, Director, Assistant
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Sweet Death, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Phoebe Briggs - Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2015
Alexandra Ioan - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
- The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
Dimity Shepherd - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2015
Khary Wilson - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
Emily Barber - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Pamela Christie - Accompanist, Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Stone Soup, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Claudia Howarth - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
John Lanchbery - Composer, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Thomas and Sally, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
- William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Coffee Cantata, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Bon Appetit!, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Meg Deyell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Luke Hales - Company Manager, Production Coordinator
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2015
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Liane Keegan - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pelleas and Melisande, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 2018
- William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2015
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Difficulty of Crossing a Field, Mitchelton Wines, Nagambie, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
Simon Meadows - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 2019
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Rhiannon Stevens - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Nonsense Songs, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Trial by Jury, Tahbilk Winery, Tabilk, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Nagambie Lakes Opera Festival 2015, Lake Nagambie, Nagambie, VIC, 9 October 2015
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Dance Director
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- William Tell, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 2018
Leonard Bernstein - Composer, Lyricist, Orchestrator
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Kanen Breen - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
Shakira Dugan - Chorus, Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Reg Ellery - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
William Forsythe - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Max Gillies - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
Sarah Jackson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
Evet Jean - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
Candice MacAllister - Costume Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
Carla Noto - Costume Maker, Dresser
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
Henry Shaw - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Matthew Toogood - Accompanist, Musical Director
Mat Verevis - Actor, Actor and Singer
Yi Wang - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Hugh Wheeler - Adaptor, Book and Lyrics
Jack Willis-Hall - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
Binny Baik - Musician, Violinist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Zoe Black - Musician, Violinist
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Simon Corder - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Scott Evans - Musician, Trombonist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
Liz Gooden - Costume Maintenance
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Sally Gracia - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Jessie Gu - Musician, Flautist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Gabi Havens - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Joshua Hill - Musician, Percussionist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
Sue Hunt - Technical Director
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Evan Lawson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Mathew Levy - Musician, Percussionist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
Lindsay Mulcahy - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
Liam Murray - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
John Noble - Musician, Violinist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Guido's Cat, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 11 October 2015
Nichole O’Duffy - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Bob Pavlich - Director, Playwright, Producer
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
Robert Pearson - Follow Spot Operator, Head
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Deputy
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Galileo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 December 2023
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Love Child, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1993
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
David Tonion - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Idomeneo, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2023
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Paul White - Musical Director, Assistant
- West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
- Werther, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1990
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Sulki Yu - Musician, Violinist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
Tony Zhai - Musician, Violinist
- Candide, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2024
|
Provide feedback on Marina Milankovic