Contributor Anna Raetz
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

Adam Bull - Dancer

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Catherine Eddy - Dancer

Tim Farrar - Dancer

Nicolette Fraillon - Musical Director, Conductor

Kieran Gourley - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Amy Harris - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Christopher Hill - Dancer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Joshua Horner - Dancer

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Lana Jones - Dancer

Mark Kay - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

David McAllister - Artistic Director

Sarah McCarthy - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Che McMahon - Dancer

Tristan Message - Dancer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

Frances Murphy - Dancer

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Jes'se Passamani - Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Assistant Director, Various

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

Amber Scott - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

Damien Welch - Dancer

Christopher White - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Stephen Wilson - Dancer

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Melissa Boniface - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Michael Carter - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Sarah-Jayne Fedrick - Dancer

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Zoey Hart - Dancer

Sascha Haugland - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Nicole Ransley - Dancer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Philip Thompson - Dancer

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Ronald Bates - Lighting Designer

Kristy Biggs - Dancer

Margaret Blades - Concert Master

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Kismet Bourne - Dancer

Shane Carroll - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Bart Cook - Repetiteur, Stage Director

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Angel Corella - Dancer

Jean Dauberval - Scenario

Natalie Decorte - Dancer

Les Dickert - Lighting Designer

Anthony Dowell - Costume Designer

Sophie Fletcher - Dancer

Kristian Fredrikson - Scenario, Designer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Alexander Grant - Stage Director

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Simon Hewett - Conductor

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Luke Ingham - Dancer

James Judd - Conductor

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Natasha Kusen - Dancer

Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger

Rani Luther - Dancer

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

Amber Munroe - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Scenario

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Nathalie Nordquist - Dancer

Robert Olup - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Nelson Perez - Dancer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Charles Rinaudo - Organist

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Victoria Simon - Repetiteur, Stage Director

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Laura Tong - Dancer

Janet Vernon - Scenario

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Sara Webb - Dancer

Elisha Willis - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Andrew Wright - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

The Australian Ballet

Australian Ballet School

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Australian Ballet Society

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
Identifier 482583