|
Betty Williams
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
-
Kiss Me, Kate, 17 October 2001
-
Saturday Sunday Monday, 21 June 2000
-
The Golden Age, 5 April 2000
-
Cloud Nine, 13 July 1999
-
Whale Music, 13 April 1999
-
The Front Page, 7 October 1998
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, 30 September 1998
-
Measure for Measure, 29 July 1998
-
The Curse of the House of Atreus, 2 June 1998
-
A Cry from the City of Virgins, 29 April 1998
-
Nicholas Nickleby, 8 October 1997
-
The Hostage, 30 September 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, 24 July 1997
-
The Pajama Game, 9 October 1996
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, 2 October 1996
-
The Mill on the Floss, 29 June 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 25 July 1995
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, 19 April 1995
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, 29 October 1994
-
Epsom Downs, 6 October 1994
-
Blue Window / The Adding Machine, 28 September 1994
-
Twelfth Night, 26 July 1994
-
A Handful of Friends, 21 July 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 14 October 1993
-
Other Worlds, 1 June 1993
-
Road, 19 May 1993
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, 18 March 1993
-
Fanshen, 29 October 1992
-
As You Like It, 15 July 1992
-
Crimes of the Heart, 1 July 1992
-
The Seagull, 11 June 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, 19 May 1992
-
The Beaux Stratagem, 7 October 1999
-
Celluloid Heroes II, 6 October 1999
-
A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), 21 October 1998
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, 30 September 1998
-
Measure for Measure, 29 July 1998
-
The Curse of the House of Atreus, 2 June 1998
-
A Cry from the City of Virgins, 29 April 1998
-
Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , 25 April 1998
-
God's Best Country, 23 April 1998
-
Chekhov in Yalta, 29 April 1997
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, 2 October 1996
-
The Mill on the Floss, 29 June 1996
-
The Merchant of Venice, 25 June 1996
-
The Maids, 12 June 1996
-
Big and Little, 29 March 1996
-
Ghetto, 14 October 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 25 July 1995
-
As You Like It, 14 July 1995
-
Guys and Dolls, 4 July 1995
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, 19 April 1995
-
Epsom Downs, 6 October 1994
-
The Merchant of Venice, 9 August 1994
-
Twelfth Night, 26 July 1994
-
A Handful of Friends, 21 July 1994
-
Anna Karenina, 29 July 1993
-
Summer of the Aliens, 24 October 1992
-
As You Like It, 15 July 1992
-
Crimes of the Heart, 1 July 1992
Tony Knight
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Director, Assistant
-
Kiss Me, Kate, 17 October 2001
-
NIDA Play Season: Plenty and The Sea, 2 April 2001
-
Saturday Sunday Monday, 21 June 2000
-
Celluloid Heroes II, 6 October 1999
-
A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), 21 October 1998
-
Assassins, 9 July 1998
-
Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , 25 April 1998
-
Nicholas Nickleby, 8 October 1997
-
The Pajama Game, 9 October 1996
-
Elegies - For Angels, Punks and Raging Queens, 9 February 1996
-
Guys and Dolls, 4 July 1995
-
Epsom Downs, 6 October 1994
-
Villain of Flowers, 20 April 1994
-
Cosi, 22 October 1993
-
Other Worlds, 1 June 1993
-
Here Comes A Chopper, 28 February 1992
-
Tales of the Decameron, 16 October 1991
-
Tales from tte Decameron / Serious Money, 15 October 1991
-
Pravda, 9 October 1990
-
Veneer 3, 26 February 1988
-
Twelfth Night, 15 October 2003
-
Romeo and Juliet, 14 October 2003
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 27 June 2001
-
Richard III, 8 August 2000
-
Twelfth Night, 27 July 1999
-
Measure for Measure, 29 July 1998
-
The Winter's Tale, 24 July 1997
-
The Merchant of Venice, 25 June 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 25 July 1995
-
As You Like It, 14 July 1995
-
The Merchant of Venice, 9 August 1994
-
Twelfth Night, 26 July 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 14 October 1993
-
The Winter's Tale, 10 August 1993
-
All's Well That Ends Well, 29 July 1993
-
Hamlet, 28 July 1992
-
Cymbeline, 17 July 1992
-
As You Like It, 15 July 1992
-
Romeo and Juliet, 24 August 1990
-
Macbeth, 15 June 1990
Julia Cotton
- Choreographer, Director, Movement Director
-
Somantics, 9 April 2003
-
Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, 8 November 2000
-
Saturday Sunday Monday, 21 June 2000
-
The Wild Party / Time's Up, 6 June 2000
-
Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, 10 December 1999
-
The Libertine, 20 October 1999
-
The Beaux Stratagem, 7 October 1999
-
Cloud Nine, 13 July 1999
-
A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), 21 October 1998
-
The Curse of the House of Atreus, 2 June 1998
-
Nicholas Nickleby, 8 October 1997
-
The Hostage, 30 September 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, 24 July 1997
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, 2 October 1996
-
The Mill on the Floss, 29 June 1996
-
Big and Little, 29 March 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 25 July 1995
-
As You Like It, 14 July 1995
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, 19 April 1995
Adam Cook
- Director, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
-
Richard III, 8 August 2000
-
The Golden Age, 5 April 2000
-
Twelfth Night, 27 July 1999
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, 30 September 1998
-
The Father We Loved on a Beach by the Sea, 23 October 1997
-
Big and Little, 29 March 1996
-
A View From the Bridge, 18 April 1995
-
Blue Window / The Adding Machine, 28 September 1994
-
Inside the Island, 26 October 1993
-
The Winter's Tale, 10 August 1993
-
Road, 19 May 1993
-
A Flea in Her Ear, 24 March 1993
-
Images de Moliere, 30 September 1992
-
Cymbeline, 17 July 1992
-
Veneer 3, 26 February 1988
-
Richard III, 8 August 2000
-
The Beaux Stratagem, 7 October 1999
-
Twelfth Night, 27 July 1999
-
The Imaginary Invalid, 6 July 1999
-
Twelve Angry Men, 20 April 1999
-
A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), 21 October 1998
-
Assassins, 9 July 1998
-
Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , 25 April 1998
-
God's Best Country, 23 April 1998
-
Traitors, 26 October 1997
-
The Father We Loved on a Beach by the Sea, 23 October 1997
-
The Merchant of Venice, 25 June 1996
-
Big and Little, 29 March 1996
-
Ghetto, 14 October 1995
-
As You Like It, 14 July 1995
Kathryn Chalker
- Narrator, Vocalist, Voice Coach
-
The Maids, 12 June 1996
-
Epsom Downs, 6 October 1994
-
Blue Window / The Adding Machine, 28 September 1994
-
The Merchant of Venice, 9 August 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 14 October 1993
-
A House is Built, 6 October 1993
-
The Winter's Tale, 10 August 1993
-
Hamlet, 28 July 1992
-
Cymbeline, 17 July 1992
-
Alcestic, 5 May 1992
-
Electra, 5 May 1992
-
Romeo and Juliet, 14 October 2003
-
The Beaux Stratagem, 7 October 1999
-
Whale Music, 13 April 1999
-
The Mill on the Floss, 29 June 1996
-
Blue Window / The Adding Machine, 28 September 1994
-
Twelfth Night, 26 July 1994
-
A House is Built, 6 October 1993
-
Anna Karenina, 29 July 1993
-
Summer of the Aliens, 24 October 1992
-
Hamlet, 28 July 1992
-
The 16th Australian National Playwrights' Conference, 25 November 1988
-
Twelfth Night, 15 October 2003
-
Jarrabin, October 2002
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 27 June 2001
-
The Front Page, 7 October 1998
-
The Winter's Tale, 24 July 1997
-
The Merchant of Venice, 25 June 1996
-
Dead Heart, 12 May 1993
-
Calliper! Or The Critic Assassinated, 21 May 1991
-
The Rover, 29 September 1988
-
Conversations with Jesus, 12 August 1988
-
Elegies - For Angels, Punks and Raging Queens, 9 February 1996
-
Villain of Flowers, 20 April 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 14 October 1993
-
Anna Karenina, 29 July 1993
-
Road, 19 May 1993
-
Bobbin' Up, 12 March 1993
-
Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, 3 December 1992
-
Cymbeline, 17 July 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, 19 May 1992
-
Ubu Rex, 6 March 1992
Toni Glynn
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
-
The Merchant of Venice, 9 August 1994
-
Twelfth Night, 26 July 1994
-
Inside the Island, 26 October 1993
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 14 October 1993
-
A House is Built, 6 October 1993
-
Anna Karenina, 29 July 1993
-
Bobbin' Up, 12 March 1993
-
Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, 4 December 1992
-
Fanshen, 29 October 1992
-
Alcestic, 5 May 1992
Avigail Herman
- Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Singer, Voice Coach
-
Nicholas Nickleby, 8 October 1997
-
The Hostage, 30 September 1997
-
The Pajama Game, 9 October 1996
-
Elegies - For Angels, Punks and Raging Queens, 9 February 1996
-
Ghetto, 14 October 1995
-
Guys and Dolls, 4 July 1995
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, 19 April 1995
-
The Merchant of Venice, 9 August 1994
-
A House is Built, 6 October 1993
-
The Winter's Tale, 10 August 1993
Kirsty Reilly
- Choreographer, Director, Movement Director
-
The Wild Party / Time's Up, 6 June 2000
-
The Imaginary Invalid, 6 July 1999
-
Ghetto, 14 October 1995
-
Epsom Downs, 6 October 1994
-
Anna Karenina, 29 July 1993
-
Road, 19 May 1993
-
Bobbin' Up, 12 March 1993
-
Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, 3 December 1992
-
Summer of the Aliens, 24 October 1992
-
Electra, 5 May 1992
Andrew Richards
- Costume Assistant, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technical Director
-
The Touch of Silk, 26 October 1994
-
Epsom Downs, 6 October 1994
-
A Handful of Friends, 21 July 1994
-
Inside the Island, 26 October 1993
-
The Winter's Tale, 10 August 1993
-
Other Worlds, 1 June 1993
-
Road, 19 May 1993
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, 18 March 1993
-
Fanshen, 29 October 1992
-
The Seagull, 11 June 1992
Gavan Swift
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer, Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Blue Window / The Adding Machine, 28 September 1994
-
A Handful of Friends, 21 July 1994
-
A House is Built, 6 October 1993
-
All's Well That Ends Well, 29 July 1993
-
Bobbin' Up, 12 March 1993
-
Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, 3 December 1992
-
Summer of the Aliens, 24 October 1992
-
As You Like It, 15 July 1992
-
Crimes of the Heart, 1 July 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, 19 May 1992
-
The Libertine, 20 October 1999
-
Measure for Measure, 29 July 1998
-
The Hostage, 30 September 1997
-
Guys and Dolls, 4 July 1995
-
Villain of Flowers, 20 April 1994
-
Dead Heart, 12 May 1993
-
A Flea in Her Ear, 24 March 1993
-
Macbeth, 15 June 1990
-
The Imaginary Invalid, 4 May 1990
-
Conversations with Jesus, 12 August 1988
-
The Lady from Dubuque, 8 April 2002
-
Variety, Vaudeville & Basic Burlesque, 8 November 2000
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, 29 October 1994
-
Mother and Son, 29 October 1993
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, 18 March 1993
-
Restoration, 27 June 1989
-
5th of July, 27 September 1988
-
Veneer 3, 26 February 1988
-
Veneer, 26 February 1988
Derrin Brown
- Actor, Costume Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Russell Cohen
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
Peter Cooke
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Sara Gaynor
- Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Louisa Gordon
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Catherine Hastings
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Marcus Verrall
- Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Emma Baily
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Mary Macrae
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Kate McKay
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Bebe Southby
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Jeremy Brennan
- Actor, Composer, Consultant
Tanya Denny
- Actor, Chorus, Director, Assistant
Peter England
- Actor, Designer, Set Designer
Tristan Fitzerald
- Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
Adam Lowe
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Suzanne Peri-Chapman
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Briony Phillips
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Ian Steigard
- Director, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Andrew Stewart
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Bernie Tan
- Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Mark Truebridge
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Liane Wilcher
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Ed Wilkinson
- Actor, Composer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Michael Wilkinson
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Zoe Backes
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Genevieve Blanchett
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Vocalist
Claire Bourke
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Brigid Collaery
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Leonie Dixon
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Andrew Kinch
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Juliette Kingcott
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robbie Klaesi
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Justin Kurzel
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Martin Langthorne
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Rachel Magner
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Kylie Mascord
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Malcolm McKay
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jane Mitchell
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Millie Mullinar
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Karen Palmer
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Susan Parks
- Costume Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Penny Price
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Celina Sculthorpe
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Anthony Simcoe
- Actor, Chorus, Composer, Director
Sheryl Talmage
- Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Karin Thorn
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Fritha Truscott
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Justin Way
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
Matthew Wingrave
- Director, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Matthew Andrews
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Emma Aubin
- Designer, Set Designer
Gavin Barbey
- Costume Designer, Designer
Gordon Burns
- Designer, Set Designer
Jacqueline Carden
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Damien Cooper
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Technician
Bree Dahl
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Rodney Eagle
- Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant, Technician
Tristan Ellis
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Robyn Fincham
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Producer, Assistant, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Jason Geer
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Philippa Gowen
- Costume Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Bill Harris
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Michael Harrison
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Peter Hayes
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Miranda Heckenberg
- Costume Assistant, Designer, Set Designer
David Koumans
- Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Jo Lewis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Wei Han Liao
- Composer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Tara Mackie
- Actor, Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Natasha Marich
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Louise McRoberts
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Wendy Mocke
- Actor, Consultant, Playwright
Rebecca Moulton
- Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Grant Pisani
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Rachael Presdee
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Catherine Raven
- Costume Designer, Set Designer, Technician
Andrew Raymond
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Claire Reid
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Sarah Roe
- Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Technician
Viv Rosman
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Lucien Savron
- Director, Director, Assistant
James Shuter
- Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Martine Simmonds
- Actor, Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Sarah Thompson
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Daniel Tobin
- Costume Designer, Designer
Chris Upjohn
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Darren Waide
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Lisa Webb
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Sandra Willis
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Benjamin Wright
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Melanie Anderson
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Troy Armstrong
- Costume Designer, Designer
Alexander Berlage
- Director, Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer
Adrian Bourke
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
Sophie Buttner
- Properties Master / Mistress
Vanessa Campbell
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Anna Costello
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Penelope Crisp
- Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Anthony Crowley
- Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Writer
Clarence Dany
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Virginia Das-Neves
- Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
Stephen Davey
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Pam Dawson
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Nick Enright
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
James Evans
- Actor, Musician, Pianist, Performer
David Fenton
- Director, Director, Assistant
Belinda Gibson
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Mary-Anne Gifford
- Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Georgia Gilbert
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Terri Gonzalez
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Cathy Hart
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Fiona Holley
- Designer, Set Designer
Andrew Ivanov
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Stephanie Kamasz
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
David Keppell
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Margot Koudstaal
- Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Technician
Tanja Kozomara
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Rachel Lang
- Designer, Set Designer
Alice Lau
- Costume Designer, Designer
Lisa Malouf
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Ryan McDonald
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Liz Mundell
- Sound Designer, Technician
Rhonda Nohra
- Costume Designer, Designer, Technician
Adrian Norman
- Director, Director, Assistant
Lucas Porter
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
Andrew Powell
- Costume Designer, Designer
Kristy Reily
- Choreographer, Movement Director
Jeremy Rice
- Director, Director, Assistant
Deborah Riley
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Janet Robertson
- Choreographer, Assistant, Movement Director
Andrew Ross
- Composer, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
Kyle Rowling
- Choreographer, Fight Director
Traleen Ryan
- Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
Stephen Sewell
- Book and Lyrics, Playwright
Francesca Smith
- Director, Director, Assistant
Alexandra Souvlis
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
Crispin Taylor
- Director, Director, Assistant
Anna Torv
- Actor, Performer
David Wilkinson
- Actor, Stage Manager, Deputy
Kenny Wong
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Naomi Adams
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Anandavalli
- Choreographer, Dancer
Finn Appleton
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Isaac Barron
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Hilary Bell
- Book and Lyrics, Playwright
Veronique Benett
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Leah Bennetts
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Tom Bensley
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jo Boyer
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Lainie Cann
- Properties Master / Mistress
Brittany Coombs
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Khyam Cox
- Electrician, Head, Sound Designer
Jen Cramer
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Kaitlyn Crocker
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kallan Crosbie
- Properties Master / Mistress, Technician
Kate Davy
- Lighting Designer
Kevin de Zilva
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Grace Deacon
- Designer, Set Designer
Anne Driscoll
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Sarah Ducker
- Director, Director, Assistant
Zana Ebert
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Michael Edmonds
- Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Joelene Elliott
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
Michael Filler
- Costume Assistant, Sound Designer
Neil Fisher
- Lighting Designer, Technical Manager
Philip Foxman
- Music and Lyrics, Producer
Anatoly Frusin
- Director, Director, Assistant
Nicholas Fry
- Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
Sharna Galvin
- Director, Director, Assistant
Jeremy Garling
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Kate Gaul
- Director, Director, Assistant
Danny Ginges
- Book and Lyrics, Producer
Katie Goodhind
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Genevieve Graham
- Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
Simon Greer
- Designer, Set Designer
Jesse Greig
- Electrician, Head, Stage Manager
Adrian Harris
- Stage Manager, Technician
Pieta Harris
- Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Amy Haviland
- Costume Assistant, Technician
Ben Hawker
- Musician, Drummer, Technician
Susan Henderson
- Stage Manager, Deputy, Video Designer
Amanda Heppell
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Michael Hill
- Director, Director, Assistant
Natasha Hill
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Julio Himede
- Set Designer, Technician
Steve Hingley
- Director, Director, Assistant
Allan Hirons
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Graham Jesse
- Musical Arranger, Musician, Flautist
Phillip Jones
- Properties Master / Mistress, Technician
Roger Joyce
- Director, Director, Assistant
Kimm Kovac
- Costume Designer, Designer
Daniel Lander
- Actor, Stage Manager, Deputy
Samantha Larsson
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Andrew Mackonis
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Ruby Marchese
- Properties Master / Mistress, Technician
Aaron Marsden
- Costume Designer, Designer
Robin McCarthy
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Joel McIlroy
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
Lisa McVilly
- Costume Designer, Designer
Jonathan Messer
- Director, Director, Assistant
Briar Monro
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Julia Moody
- Vocalist, Voice Coach
Charlotte Mungomery
- Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
Aron Murray
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Ralph Myers
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Veronica Neave
- Consultant, Devisor, Director
Lana Nesnas
- Actor, Production Manager
John O'Hare
- Artistic Supervisor, Director
Wendy Osmond
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Timothy Patston
- Musical Advisor, Musical Supervisor
Martin Pedder
- Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Nagham Pelou
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Nigel Poulton
- Choreographer, Fight Director
Mathilda Robba
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Gavin Robins
- Actor, Movement Director
Maddison Roseman
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Millicent Simes
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Tony Smith
- Vocalist, Voice Coach
Dana Spence
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Julian Starr
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Sally Steele
- Costume Associate, Technician
Emma Sutherland
- Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Mattison Tabone
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Mali Tauro-Cesca
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
Alana Thompson
- Director, Director, Assistant
Brigette Thorn
- Costume Maker, Properties Master / Mistress
Nigel Ubrihien
- Conductor, Musical Director
Helen Vasbenter
- Set Designer, Assistant, Technician
Mellita Vertigan
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Trillian Vieira
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
Kylie Webb
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Gill Webley
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Celia Welch
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Kate Wild
- Director, Director, Assistant
Robyn Womersley
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist, Musician, Pianist
Michael Wren
- Director, Director, Assistant
Wun Zee
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Adrian Britnell
- Properties Master / Mistress
Simon Chan
- Actor, Costume Assistant
Taren Cooper
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Guy Curd
- Musician, Cellist
Lewis Dean
- Properties Master / Mistress
Pamela French
- Choreographer, Assistant
Michael Gow
- Director, Playwright
Lucia Haddad
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Flynn Hall
- Director, Assistant
Scott Hart
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ric Herbert
- Actor, Producer, Assistant
Joshua Hill
- Musician, Percussionist
Ori Hiser
- Costume Assistant
Aislinn King
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
John King
- Costume Designer
Anna Kosky
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Ned Matthews
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Bob Maza
- Director, Associate
Ian McDonald
- Musical Director, Musician
Craig Neil
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Sharon Nelson
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Eve Norris
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Brendan Read
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Gabrielle Rowe
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Zachary Saric
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Daniel Sekers
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Minka Stevens
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Fiona Stott
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ian Sykes
- Musician, Clarinetist
Amanda Tye
- Production Manager
Rohan Yates
- Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999)