Contributor Josef Ber
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events
  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • All the Blood and All the Water, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • A Foetal Moment, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • All the Blood and All the Water, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 21 May 2008
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • A Foetal Moment, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 30 November 2005
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992

Kate Gaul - Designer, Director

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001

Eliza Logan - Actor, Voice Over Artist

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001

Mitchell Butel - Actor, Performer

  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006

Louise Anton - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

David Atkins - Choreographer, Director

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Kelly Aykers - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Monica Bravo - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Warren Casey - Adaptor, Writer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Paul Gleeson - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Jim Jacobs - Adaptor, Writer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Jane Phegan - Voice Over Artist, Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Carol Starkey - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Mark Anthony - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Madeline Baghurst - Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Maggie Blinco - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Julie Brooker - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Briallen Clarke - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Margie Connell - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Andrew Doyle - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Peter Eyers - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Deborah Galanos - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Scott Irwin - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

George Kemp - Voice Over Artist

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Natasha McNamara - Dialect Coach

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Guy Pearce - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Anita Plateris - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

John Rowe - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

John Sheedy - Director

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Human Resources, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Enda Walsh - Playwright

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Paul White - Musical Director

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Brian Wilkinson - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Caroline Wilson - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Barbara Wyndon - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Georgia Adamson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Rebecca Anderson - Stage Manager

Chris Aronsten - Playwright

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Viva Bianca - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Amanda Brown - Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Jasmine Christie - Designer

Brad Clark - Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Trisha Crowe - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Lynette Curran - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Andy Dexterity - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Sally Dulson - Assistant Director

Russell Dykstra - Actor

James Evans - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

Jonathan Gavin - Playwright

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Adam Guettel - Composer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Sean Hall - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Des James - Director

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Ingrid Johnston - Producer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Moises Kaufman - Devisor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Tina Landau - Writer, Lyricist

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Lorna Lesley - Actor

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Kylie Mascord - Assistant Stage Manager

Robin McCarthy - Sound Designer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Anne-Maree McDonald - Musical Director

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Peter Meredith - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

James Millar - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Suzie Miller - Playwright

Eve Morey - Actor

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Tara Morice - Actor

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

John Nasser - Actor

Phaedro Nico - Assistant Director

Patrick Nolan - Director

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Paul Noonan - Musical Director

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Michael O'Brien - Playwright

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Garth Paine - Composer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Rees Peter - Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Hazel Phillips - Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Joanne Priest - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Peter Rees - Actor

  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Sebastian Robinson - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Camilla Rountree - Producer

Darren Schnase - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Gabrielle Schornegg - Actor

  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Belinda Sculley - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Luke Shanahan - Director

Alex Sideratos - Actor

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003

Peter Sumner - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Jerusha Sutton - Actor

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Alicia Talbot - Actor

Rachel Terry - Playwright, Actor

Mick Thomas - Songwriter

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Alana Valentine - Playwright

  • Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004

Steve Vella - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008

Ashley Walker - Playwright

  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

Dean Walsh - Choreographer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Elliot Weston - Actor

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Patrick White - Playwright

David Whitney - Actor

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Katherine Wilkinson - Visual Artist

  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Nicole Winkler - Actor, Producer

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Siren Theatre Company

  • The Ham Funeral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2017
  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015
  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 21 February 2008
  • Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003

Company B Belvoir

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Coda Audio Services

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Griffin Independent

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Floyd Collins, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2007

Maelstrom Productions

  • Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007

Red Line Productions

  • Misterman, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 June 2015

Riverside Productions

Short and Sweet

  • Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005

The Theatre Royal

  • Misterman, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2016
Identifier 6289