Contributor Christine Hutchins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Deputy Stage Manager

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Costume Assistant

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Lighting Designer

Lighting Operator

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Mechanist

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Properties Master / Mistress

Technician

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Robert Taylor - Actor, Actor and Singer, Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Co-ordinator, Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Mechanist, Production Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
  • Only Heaven Knows, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1989
  • Mark Twain Down Under, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1988
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983
  • Treasure Island, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1983
  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982
  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Neil Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Victoria Longley - Actor

Craig Pearce - Actor, Writer

Kate Saunders - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Co-ordinator, Props Buyer, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Linda Aitken - Lighting Operator, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Claire Armour - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Antoinette Blaxland - Actor

Jacqui Brown - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress

Barry Child - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Tim Conigrave - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Nick Enright - Director, Playwright

Karen Flaherty - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Elizabeth Gentle - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

Maureen Green - Actor

Karyn Greig - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Richard Jeziorny - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
  • Never in My Lifetime, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1985

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

Tanya Leach - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Assistant

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
  • Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Chris Paterson - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Mark Pegler - Actor

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

Morna Seres - Actor

Steve Shaw - Actor

Fiona Stewart - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Rob Thomas - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer, Director

Wendy Tynan - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Harriet Bowdler - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984
  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Todd Boyce - Actor

Donna Broadbridge - Deputy Stage Manager

Helen Buday - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985

Kate Davy - Assistant Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Frank Gallacher - Actor, Director

Craig Gamble - Lighting Operator

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Moira Hay - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tracey Higginson - Actor

Paul Hunter - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Margarita Martinez - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Sound Designer

  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Annie Murtagh - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Lance Patterson - Assistant Stage Manager

Fiona Press - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Rob Sampson - Actor

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Sam Trumble - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Paul Venables - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983
  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer

John Watling - Lighting Operator

David Williamson - Director, Playwright

Alan Andrews - Actor

Timothy Ashmore - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Tony Auckland - Costume Assistant, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Bruce Auld - Costume Assistant, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Sally Barnett - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • Treasure Island, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1983
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Susan Benfer - Assistant Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
  • Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Garth Browne - Assistant Stage Manager

Rupert Burns - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Donato Caretti - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Dean Carey - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Jan Carey - Actor and Singer, Choreographer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

John Clark - Director

Derrick Cox - Designer

Robin Cuming - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Ken Dray - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Kim Durban - Assistant Director

Merridy Eastman - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Gale Edwards - Director

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Paul English - Actor

Jenny Enilane - Lighting Operator, Properties Master / Mistress

Robert Essex - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Deborah Fordham - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Roslyn Gentle - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Julie Haseler - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Richard Healey - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Ros Horin - Director

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Rose Ianno - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Lee James - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Paul Keane - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Jacqueline King - Assistant Stage Manager

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Stan Kouros - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Ray Lawler - Director

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Annette Leon - Costume Designer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Nick Leon - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Robin Lovejoy - Director

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Catherine McClements - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Helen Morse - Actor

Dean Nottle - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Roger Oakley - Actor

Tim Page - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Savvas Panas - Costume Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Anna Phillips - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Stephen Pike - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Designer, Director

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Kevin Scully - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Mark Shelton - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

  • Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Karen Sourry - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Carol Starkey - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Laurence Strangio - Costume Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Michael Sutton - Assistant Stage Manager, Set Designer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Steven Trenerry - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Ron Verburgt - Director

  • Treasure Island, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1983
  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Karen Vickery - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Steven Vidler - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 1983

Carmen Warrington - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Jacki Weaver - Actor

James Wheeler - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Treasure Island, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1983
  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

David Whitney - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Linden Wilkinson - Playwright

  • Nice Girls, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Ross Williams - Actor

  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Suzette Williams - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Trish Williams - Actor and Singer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

David Wilson - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Treasure Island, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1983
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Colin Alexander - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Allen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Trevor Allen - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Rob Anderson - Lighting Operator

Sue Anderson - Costume Assistant

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Eleanor Andrews - Actor

Jack Andrews - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Cecil Armstrong - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Anthony Auckland - Deputy Stage Manager

Robin Auld - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Sandra Ayache - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Terry Bader - Actor

Vaughan Bagaley - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Chris Bale - Front of House

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Ashok Banthia - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager

Antoinette Barnes - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Ray Barrett - Actor

Christopher Barry - Actor

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Graeme Bayles - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Anne Benjamin - Stage Manager

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Bernd Benthaak - Director

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Danielle Bettenay - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Linda Blom - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Betty Bohmer - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

David Boling - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Christopher Bond - Adaptor

Gordon Boyd - Actor

William Brandt - Actor

Edwin Briggs - Production Manager

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Ted Briggs - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Penelope Bruce - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Brandon Burke - Actor

Grania Burke - Musician

Maureen Carr - Musician

Nick Carrafa - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Greg Carter - Assistant Director

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Warren Casey - Composer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Francesco Cavalli - Composer

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Suzanne Chaundy - Assistant Director

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Russell Chesler - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Kirsty Child - Actor

Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Alan Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer, Musical Director, Pianist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

John Clayton - Actor

Judy Clifford - Publicist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Peter Coe - Adaptor

Michael Collins - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Wilkie Collins - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Sheridan Compagnino - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Roger Covell - Musical Director

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Andrew Crichton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

John Cuffe - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Belinda Cummings - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Peter Cummins - Actor

Jenny Curl - Musician

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Jenny Curtis - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Ewa Czajor - Assistant Director

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Rhys Daniell - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Guy Davey - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Kim Deacon - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Barbara Denham - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator

Jillian Donaldson - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Christine Douglas - Actor

Gary Down - Director

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Neil Easton - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Michael Edgar - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Peter Elliott - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Liam Elliston - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Emerson - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Reg Evans - Actor

Jon Ewing - Actor

Elisabetta Faenza - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Matthew Fargher - Musician

Tim Ferguson - Actor

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Tim Ferrier - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Russell Field - Lighting Operator

  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Trevor Findlay - Choreographer, Director

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Anne Fish - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Bill Fox - Actor

Hugh Fraser - Bassist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Jan Friedl - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Conor Gallacher - Actor

David Gallen - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Pat Galvin - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Giordano Gangl - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Sue Gasinsky - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Tony Geappen - Actor

Leslea Geary - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Robert Gebert - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989

Shirley Gee - Playwright

Anne Gilhooly - Assistant Stage Manager

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Garry Ginivan - Movement Director

Judy Glen - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

William Gluth - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

David Goldstraw - Lighting Operator

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Sandy Gore - Actor

John Gregg - Actor

Sonia Guiffre - Stage Manager

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Tom Gutteridge - Actor, Composer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Lisa Hamilton - Stage Manager

Peter Hammond - Assistant Director

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Geoff Hansen - Actor

Alex Harding - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Wayne Harrison - Dramaturg

Dominic Harvey - Hornist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Michael Hastings - Playwright

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Edward Hepple - Actor

Verity Higgins - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Yvonne Hockey - Stage Manager

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Renny Holder - Actor

David Holman - Adaptor

Simon Hopkinson - Director

Douglas Horton - Director

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Ian Howard - Director

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Tim Hughes - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Jim Jacobs - Composer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Brian James - Actor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Lauren Jeffrey - Actor

Julie Jenkins - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Alan John - Composer

Amanda Johnson - Designer, Set Designer

Garrick Jones - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Rosemary Jones - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Rosey Jones - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Ben Kay - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Janette Kearns - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Glenn Keenan - Actor

Pat Kelson - Production Manager

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Egil Kipste - Assistant Director

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Tyrone Landau - Musical Director

Arthur Laurents - Book and Lyrics

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Louise Le Nay - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Graeme Leak - Percussionist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

John Lee - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Amanda Lovejoy - Costume Designer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Baz Luhrmann - Actor, Director, Writer

Julie Lynch - Costume Assistant

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Galt MacDermot - Composer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Maciek - Actor

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Denis Mackay - Actor

Marion MacKenzie - Dialect Coach

Alanna Maclean - Lighting Designer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Christine Mahoney - Actor

George Mallaby - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Catherine Martin - Set Designer

Joe Marziano - Actor

Greg Mason - Musician

Edda Massimini - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Simon Matthews - Musician

Al McCartan - Actor

Russell McGregor - Musician

Hec McMillan - Actor

Jim McNeil - Playwright

Dougal McPhie - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Alison McRae - Musician

John McTernan - Actor

Stephen Measday - Playwright

Robert Meldrum - Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jenni Mersaides - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

John Metcalfe - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Bernard Miles - Adaptor

Lydia Miller - Actor

Suzy Miller - Flautist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Denis Moore - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Robert Morgan - Actor

Emily Mortimer - Actor

Martina Murray - Performer

Michael Murray - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Ross Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Mutkins - Actor

Brett Nancarrow - Musician

Danny Nash - Actor

Elizabeth Newman - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Liz Newman - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Geoff Newmann - Actor

Helen Noonan - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Joanne Offe - Actor

Andrew Oliver - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Charles Oliver - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Liz Pain - Production Manager

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

John Paisley - Actor

Bill Pepper - Director

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Rosalind Perry - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Roderick Poole - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Michael Pope - Actor

John Preston - Set and/or Property Maker

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Keith Radcliffe - Musical Director

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Ian Rae - Lighting Operator

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Martin Redpath - Actor

Marie Redshaw - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Gerd Rehwinkel - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Geoff Revell - Actor

Archie Roberts - Fight Director

Graham Robertson - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Ian Robertson - Set Designer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Jennifer Robinson - Actor

  • Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989

Keith Robinson - Actor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

Sue Roff - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

John M Rogers - Production Manager

Paul Rollo - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Vic Rooney - Actor

Andrew Ross - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Chris Rowell - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Guy Rowell - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Wendy Rowlands - Musician

Leigh Rowles - Movement Director

David Rudkin - Translator

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Robert Sampson - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1983

Maureen Samuels - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Dalibor Satalic - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Nell Schofield - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Joe Sharman - Set and/or Property Maker

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Douglas Smith - Designer

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Paul Smith - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Phillip Smith - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Joh Sonenberg - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

George Spartels - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager

Robert Stephens - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Sylvia Stern - Actor and Singer

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Ron Stevens - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Robert Louis Stevenson - Writer

Ashley Stewart - Actor

Glynis Stow - Designer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Tim Sullivan - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Greg Sully - Musician

Neil Tapner - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Lesley Thelander - Designer

Shirley Thomas - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Matthew Thorne - Musician

John Tindel - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Sonia Todd - Actor

Pip Travers - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

Karen Trott - Scenic Artist

Rosalind Tuckwell - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Kate Turner - Actor

Cecily Walker - Actor and Singer

  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981

John Walton - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Jim Watson - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Jenny Way - Sound Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Paul Weir - Clarinetist

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

George Whaley - Fight Director

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

Doug Williams - Actor

David Wilson - Pianist

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981

Josephine Wilson - Adaptor

Shani Wood - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Doris Younane - Actor

Chris Young - Actor and Singer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Keith Young - Designer

  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

NIDA

Playbox Theatre Company

Tempo Theatre Inc

  • Hair, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 December 1981
  • Gypsy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 1981
  • Grease , Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 5 September 1980

University of New South Wales

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

Canberra Theatre Trust

Company B Belvoir

Department of Home Affairs

  • Summer Rain, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 1983

Spoleto Melbourne Festival of the Arts

  • Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988

University of New South Wales Opera

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982
Identifier 408389