Contributor George Furth
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality American
Functions Writer
Events
  • Merrily We Roll Along, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015
  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2010
  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Company, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 20 November 2002
  • Company, Don Moore Community Centre, Carlingford, NSW, 15 November 2002
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Company, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 October 1998
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1996
  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 1993
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 July 1991
  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Writer

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015
  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2010
  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Company, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 20 November 2002
  • Company, Don Moore Community Centre, Carlingford, NSW, 15 November 2002
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Company, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 October 1998
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1996
  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 1993
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 July 1991
  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Playwright

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

  • Merrily We Roll Along, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015
  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2010
  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Company, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 20 November 2002
  • Company, Don Moore Community Centre, Carlingford, NSW, 15 November 2002
  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Company, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 October 1998
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1996
  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 1993
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 July 1991
  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986
  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1996
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Merrily We Roll Along, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1996
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • Merrily We Roll Along, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1996
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Helen McFarlane - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015
  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Angeline Neville - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Merrily We Roll Along, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1996
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Hermonn - Set Designer, Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Lisa Alleri - Dancer

Alexander Andrews - Director

Kate Anolak - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Kesh Aponso - Stage Manager

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Len Ashby - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Trudi Austin - Performer

Rebecca Bails - Performer

Josh Barkely - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Adam Bartlet - Actor

  • Company, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 October 1998

Murray Bartlett - Actor

James Batchelor - Choreographer

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Paul Batey - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Lucy Bell - Actor

Jane Bennett - Chorus

Jordan Best - Actor, Director

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Embla Bishop - Actor

Jon Bode - Actor

Nicole Bordignon - Choreographer

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Sarah Bowen - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Grant Bowler - Actor

Sally Box - Chorus

Phoebe Briggs - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Peter Brosnan - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Brian Budgen - Designer

Grania Burke - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Damien Calvert - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

David Campbell - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

John Carr - Actor

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Adrienne Carvell - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Adam Champion - Actor

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Phoebe Clark - Actor

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Alexander Clover - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Linda Collis - Director

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Blake Condon - Actor

Jacob Cook - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Martin Croft - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Charles Crompton - Chorus

Michelle Crowden - Actor

Trisha Crowe - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Katie Cullinan - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Ben Dale - Chorus

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Trevor Davis - Choreographer

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Emily Dawe - Actor

Laura Dawson - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Vanessa de Jager - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Fiona Delaine - Director

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Mark DeLaine - Musical Director

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Michael Denholm - Chorus

Frances Dennis - Musical Director, Musician

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Rowan Dennis - Musician

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Sunayan Devanesen - Producer, Director

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Mark Doggett - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Jenny Dohnt - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Emily Doran - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Gary Down - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Angela Drewer - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Amy Dunham - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Lynne Emanuel - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Antonio Fernandez - Repetiteur

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Deanne Flatley - Actor

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Geoff Ford - Choreographer

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Sue Forster - Actor

  • Company, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 October 1998

Ben Fuller - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Alex Galeazzi - Assistant Director

Stephen Gamba - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Darryn Gatt - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Marnie Gibson - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Kelly Goddard - Actor

Ian Godfrey - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Joti Gore - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Brian Green - Actor

David Green - Stage Manager

Ryder Grindle - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Nicole Hall - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Nicole Hall - Chorus

Steven Hall - Chorus

Susan Hamerton - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Conrad Hamill - Musical Director

Tim Hansen - Musical Director

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Linda Harradine - Dancer

Leonie Harris - Chorus

Wayne Harrison - Director

Erin Hasan - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

Brett Hopkins - Lighting Designer

Anne Hoppen - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Patrick Howard - Actor

Will Huang - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Ben Hudson - Actor

Barbara Hughes - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Jo Hunt - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Lindsay Hussey - Dancer

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Craig Ilott - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Madeleine Jaine - Choreographer

Steve James - Assistant Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Tayla Jarrett - Actor

Liana Jessop - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Darian Johns - Chorus

Kynan Johns - Musical Director

Karen Johnson - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Damian Jones - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Monica Keightley - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Jenny Kent - Actor

Garth Kidd - Chorus

Ben Kiley - Musical Director

Amanda Kingston - Dancer

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Jonathan Knoblauch - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Brigitte Kolic - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Katelin Koprivec - Actor

Niki Kreft - Dancer

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Martin Lane - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

Jesse Layt - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Jaqueline Linke - Actor

Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Adam Lovell - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Cecilia Low - Actor

Angela Lumicisi - Actor

Victoria Luxton - Actor, Choreographer

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Dennis Mahoney - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Anne Malone - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Tammy Marsland - Dancer

Kristen Martin - Chorus

Greg Maundrell - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Karen May - Dancer

Rose McClelland - Producer

James McCluskey-Garcia - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Ian McDonald - Pianist, Musical Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Nicholas McKay - Actor

Roz McKenzie - Director

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

David McLean - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Cameron McLeod - Musical Director

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Michael McPhee - Actor

Dale Menz - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

James Millar - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Tanya Miller - Dancer

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Matilda Moran - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

Barbara Morton - Actor

Natalie Mosco - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Pip Murphy - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Shaun Murphy - Director

Darren Natale - Actor

Adam Newton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Jenny Norman - Chorus

Michelle Norris - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

John O'May - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Bowie Parsons - Actor

Elspeth Peake - Actor

  • Company, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 October 1998

Andrew Pennycuik - Actor

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Jo Peoples - Musician

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Pamela Pilmore - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Helena Plazzer - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Simon Plummer - Performer

Adrian Portell - Musical Director, Repetiteur

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Lauren Potter - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Susan Prior - Actor

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

James Rankin - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Matt Redmond - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Jamie Richards - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Gina Riley - Actor

Steven Ritchie - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Caitlin Rose - Actor

Emma Rosenzweig - Chorus

Stefanie Rossi - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Jessica Rossiter - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Samantha Rubenhold - Chorus

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Kerry Sampson - Chorus

Shannen Sarstedt - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Garry Scale - Actor

Jenny Scarce-Tolley - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Robin Schmelzkopf - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Zach Selmes - Actor

Kathryn Serpell - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Timothy Sexton - Conductor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Alex Smiles - Lighting Designer

Jacki Smith - Chorus

Angela Snowball - Actor

Kim Spargo - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Christopher Starnawski - Stage Manager

Kris Stewart - Director

Greg Stone - Actor

Kerry Straight - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Jenny Stratfold - Chorus

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Alan Taylor - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Leith Taylor - Director

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993

Arthur Thomas - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Bronwyn Thomas - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Rachael Tidd - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Catherin Tiernan - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Megan Tillett - Dancer

Angela Toohey - Actor

Peta Toppano - Actor

Scott Treloar - Executive Producer

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Andy Turner - Performer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Anthony Vawser - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Andrew Vial - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Karen Vickery - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Jenny Vincent Green - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Luana Volpe - Dancer

Carolyn Waddell - Actor

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Sue Walker - Actor

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Kylie Walters - Dancer

Mitchell Wassink - Costume Designer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Frances Wauchope - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Jarrad West - Actor

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Sam Wilcock - Actor

Sybil Williams - Chorus

Felix Williamson - Actor

Ian Wilmot - Musician

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Annie Wilson - Actor

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Ken Withers - Stage Director

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Louise Withers - Actor

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Richard Woodhouse - Actor

Sarah Wotton - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Danni Zappia - Actor

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

Victoria Zerbst - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Merrily We Roll Along, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1996
  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Actors' Co-op

  • Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984

Arts Victoria

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Contemporary Music Centre TAFE NSW

  • Company, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 20 November 2002

Devanesen Productions

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Everyman Theatres Pty Ltd

  • Company, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 October 2015

Festival of Sydney

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

Gasworks Arts Park

  • Company, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 September 2007

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Little Triangle

Magnormos

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

NIDA

South Australian Youth Theatre Company

Spellbound Theatre Company

  • Company, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 September 1990

Sydney Opera House

  • Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1986

The Depot Theatre

The Hills Musical Company

  • Company, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 6 November 2015

The Hills Musical Society Inc

  • Company, Don Moore Community Centre, Carlingford, NSW, 15 November 2002

The University of Melbourne

  • Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Company, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993
Works
Identifier 242208